Honor Roll of Donors

Thank you for believing in UNH!

Each year, the University of New Hampshire shows appreciation to those individuals who demonstrate their support by giving to UNH. Approximately 20,608 donors made gifts to the University of New Hampshire during the fiscal year that ended June 30, 2013. We are honored to recognize the generosity of donors and are pleased to recognize alumni, parents, current students, friends, faculty, and staff who have made a gift- large or small- to the university. We also recognize gifts by corporations, foundations and organizations, as well as matching gifts and memorial gifts. We extend our gratitude to all of you whose contributions play a vital role in sustaining excellence at UNH. Every gift matters and we are proud of our extensive donor family who believe in supporting UNH.

Isles of Shoals Society GIFTS of $50,000 and more

Great Bay Society GIFTS of $25,000 to $49,999

College Woods Society GIFTS of $10,000 to $24,999

Oyster River Society GIFTS of $5,000 to $9,999

Wagon Hill Society GIFTS of $2,500 to $4,999

Mendum’s Pond Society GIFTS of $1,000 to $2,499

Dean’s Club GIFTS of $500 to $999

Blue and White Club GIFTS of $100 to $499

UNH Active Members GIFTS of $1 to $99

We have made every effort to ensure the accuracy of our information, and sincerely apologize for any errors or omissions. If you see an error, please let us know and we can make the correction on the webpage. For questions or comments please contact Emily J. Moore '06, Associate Director, Donor Relations, University of New Hampshire, 15 Strafford Avenue, Durham, NH 03824; (603) 862-4195 or emily.moore@unh.edu.

Alumni

Click on a class year below to see who gave. The names are displayed below the red bar.

Class of 1933

UNH Active Members
Agnes L. Barker

Class of 1936

Blue and White Club
Wilbur H. Miller G

Class of 1937

UNH Active Members
Carol H. Smith

Class of 1938

Dean’s Club
William R. Myllymaki G

Blue and White Club
Richard E. Durette G
Robert S. Fellows G
Roland G. Tremblay G

Class of 1939

Dean's Club
Beverly Powell-Woodward

Blue and White Club
Charles K. Besaw, Sr. G
John W. Sheldon G

UNH Active Members
Charles H. O'Neil, Jr.
Louise W. Tyler G
Martha Garland Wroblewski G

Class of 1940

The Mendum's Pond Society
Frederick G. Cushing, Jr. G 

Blue and White Club
Nelson A. Bennett G 
Elizabeth M. Frendo
Marion E. James
Phyllis A. Macek G 
Dan F. Sweet G 

UNH Active Members
Alice Colman Miksch †

Class of 1941

The Isles of Shoals Society
Eleanor Gay Otis G 

The Mendum's Pond Society
Stacey W. Cole G 
Fred W. Hall, Jr. G 
Roland L. Sargent G 

Dean's Club
Diana D. Koski G 

Blue and White Club
Guy E. Alexander, Sr.
Betty Browne Cheeseman
Herbert L. Cheeseman
Donald M. Stockwell

UNH Active Members
Harvey E. Bascom
Waldron B. Haley

Class of 1942

The Isles of Shoals Society
Avis Perkins Smart †

The Mendum's Pond Society
David G. Eastman G 
Ruth D. Griffin

Blue and White Club
Ralph R. Blaine
Edward S. Blythe
Mary Louise Hancock
Lucille Toussaint Labnon G 
Donald V. Richardson G 
Raymond E. Skinner

UNH Active Members
Marion S. Frost G 
Edith Rudd Kent G 
Esther Jewell Kibble
Mary C. Murphy

Class of 1943

The Oyster River Society
William J. Lord G 

The Wagon Hill Society
Dorothy M. Kraft G 

The Mendum's Pond Society
Joseph A. Arena, Jr. G 
Patricia Gibson Baker
Winslow H. Macdonald G 

Dean's Club
David G. Chase G 
Royal B. Holmes G 

Blue and White Club
James T. Demopoulos G 
Barbara P. Emmengger G 
George F. Kelley
Natalie S. Mitton G 
Parker B. Mitton G 
Charles A. Richardson, Jr. G 
John F. Stowell G

UNH Active Members
Rachel M. Carroll
Ethel A. Jewett G 
Jack H. Lepoff
Edwin C. Meserve
Margaret Rowell Nichols
Mary Jane Wolbers
Eugene A. Wright
Lorene Scott Young

Class of 1944

The College Woods Society
Gerald H. Wolcott G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Mavis Howard Foster G 
Frederick M. Jervis G 
Janis W. Jervis G 
Herman T. Skofield

Dean's Club
Constance Estes Chase G 
Harriet C. DiMartino
Grace C. Hannigan G

Blue and White Club
Phyllis H. Burkush
Gail Daly Forster
Burton J. Hoyle
A. Barbara O'Neil McKay G 
Judith A. Rantala G 
Audrey F. Richardson G 
Raymond J. Schutz
Norine E. Sipe G 
Frank H. Smith, Jr. † G 
Sylvia H. Taylor
William E. York G

UNH Active Members
Dorothy W. Butcher G 
Marilyn W. Fenno G 
Marciel Ryan Ingraham
Shirley S. Levine G 
Pauline C. Nickerson
Thelma M. Sawyer
Elizabeth Murphy Weimer
Betty Carden Whitehead G 
Harlan D. Whitehead G 
Agnes H. Wilkos
Diane R. Woodward
Duncan F. Woodward G 

Class of 1945

The Great Bay Society
Patricia Moulton Flowers G

The Oyster River Society
Helen Somes Scamman †

The Mendum's Pond Society
Robert A. Chase
Esther Eastman G

Dean's Club
Joye C. Barrett
Sylvia S. Torrey

Blue and White Club
Robert F. Dillon G 
Anne H. Dodd G 
Morton Eydenberg G 
Grace Murphy Farwell G 
Natalie L. Hague G 
Barbara K. Marks G 
Edith Braverman Novak
Ruth W. Oberg
Kenneth P. Stapp
Betty Entwistle Von Arx G 
Estelle Dutton Wall G 
Elizabeth A. Ward G 
Louise G. Williams G

UNH Active Members
Odvard M. Bergethon
Priscilla G. Bergethon
Albert V. Bratt, Jr.
Barbara B. Carey
Margaret C. Carlton G 
Sherman A. Clevenson G 
Ralph K. Curtis
Mary Jane Dexter
Anita J. Greenbaum G 
Robert H. Houck
Ruth Haynes Lund
Stephen Merrifield G 
Gordon H. Swift

Class of 1946

The Oyster River Society
Carl F. Graesser, Jr. †

The Mendum's Pond Society
Ann Parker Chase
Jane C. Fall G
Helen D. Gawron
Shirley J. Wagner G

Blue and White Club
Carolyn Chase Fellows G 
Mary B. Golden G 
Jeanne S. Harriman G 
Hope Makris
Priscilla J. Osberg
Dorothy N. Raymond G 
Margaret T. Whittemore

UNH Active Members
Elizabeth Woodward Allen G 
Betty Brown Blatchford G 
Marie Marden Currier
John C. Gavin G 
Beryle M. Hammond
Elmer O. Hartig
Ann Hecker Hastings G 
Anne P. MacLeod G 
Arlean T. Mooradian
Gertrude H. Parkhurst G 
Marcia Provizer G 
Evelyn C. Turner G 

 

Class of 1947

The Oyster River Society
S. M. Rines G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Richard A. Mascott G 
Jane Phipps Skofield
Dorothy Coparan Stella
Arline Kiessling Wills G 
Charles B. Wills G

Dean's Club
Lena Pillsbury Snook G

Blue and White Club
Elizabeth Williams Andrew
Priscilla B. Baker
Bernice S. Bayer G 
John J. Dearborn G 
Helen E. Gallant G 
Doris D. Hoffman G 
Irene Tierney Riley G 
Leonard S. Sawyer G 
Doris Buser Tierney G

UNH Active Members
Geraldine N. Binder †
Sally B. Chadwick
Jean M. Doe
Edith Anne Emery
Jane F. Englert G 
Claire H. Gilland G 
Shirley MacCoubrey Meyer
Andigone Bisbas Rellas G 
Marilyn B. Strassburger
Doris Pierce Swift
Dorothy Stevens Thomas
Sigrid Towers Tillson
Muriel Reisman Weyl G 
Lucille L. Worcester
Charles B. Yeaton

Class of 1948

The College Woods Society
Gerald L. Smith G

The Oyster River Society
David M. Watnick G 
The Mendum's Pond Society
Daniel E. McPherson, Jr. G 
Jeanne G. Mulcahy
John H. Romani G

Dean's Club
David I. Auerbach
Jacqueline P. Heneage G 
George A. Snook G

Blue and White Club
Robert W. Bilodeau G 
Masse Bloomfield G 
Doris C. Bonin G 
William T. Brown G 
John K. Bryan, Jr. G 
Frank I. Burno
Nancy N. Cassella
Winslow S. Caughey †
Leo A. Corrigan G 
Evelyn H. Ewing G 
Lloyd S. Farwell G 
Raymond E. Fortier
Patricia B. Gates G 
Betty Williams Gibson
Wallace I. Goddard II
Gilbert R. Gredler
Marcia L. Greiner
Roger C. McPherson
Sally Secor Moore G 
Theodore Natti G 
Sark Pashigian G 
Martha T. Roundy G 
James A. Shaka
Elizabeth M. Shea
Roland L. Stroyman G 
Donald C. Tibbetts G 
Ollie W. Turpeinen G 
Robert D. Weathers G 
Ruth B. Whipple G

UNH Active Members
Roland M. Avery, Jr. G 
Donald J. Balch G 
Morton S. Baum †
Shirley G. Berlind G 
Marjorie D. Chadbourne
Sharon Stepanian DiRubio
Earl M. Elliott
Stuart D. Fifield
Albert Firestone
Bernice Brown Firestone
Gladys B. Frankel
Barbara C. French
Lucy Heafield Hall
Jean DeLand Hardy G 
Benjamin A. Hartman G 
Jean G. Knight
Paul H. Lange, Jr.
Herbert H. Lucy G 
Lois Longstreth MacKay
Judith F. Melman
Francis Meredith, Jr.
John W. Merrill G 
Richard E. Mullavey G 
Kenneth T. Pinhero
Constance G. Richardson
Norma T. Rohrs
Barbara Lane Spear
Judith M. Winchester G 
Mary Wright G 
Virginia G. Zabriskie

Class of 1949

The Wagon Hill Society
Allan M. Barker G 
Dorothy LaRochelle Barker G 
Irwin B. Wood G

The Mendum's Pond Society
George Galanes G 
John H. Lawson G

Dean's Club
Peter Heneage G 
William C. PizzanoG 
Frederick E. Whitcher G

Blue and White Club
Sydney L. Aliber G 
Constance L. Ambrose
Ahti E. Autio
Richard E. Bonin † G 
Stanley A. Clark
Dick D. Dart G 
Clarence L. Fife
Robert H. Gibson
Robert B. Harris G 
Ann Paul Hatch G 
R. Wanda Hauber
Marilyn Howe Hill
Clyde J. Ignaszewski G 
Mary E. Kellum G 
Robert J. King G 
Dorian J. Lemieux, Jr. G 
Frank E. Marsh, Jr. G 
Kathleen M. McCormick
Miriam B. Miner
Milton R. Novak
Ruth Petrick G 
Roger A. Putnam G 
Nancy Cutler Rumke
Jacqueline Bean Shaka
John Sherburne
Calvin H. Whitney G

UNH Active Members
Spiro A. Anastos
Harriett H. Bailey G 
Shirley B. Carter
Mary Maxwell Chagnon
Donald H. Clark G 
Celia Brock Conrad
Wallace E. Dennis
F. Dwight Douglas
Walter B. Fernald G 
Robert W. Fortnam
Constance S. Garbutt
Tabor P. Gray
Vernon L. Ingraham G 
Roy W. Jeffrey
Harold V. Jordan
Frederick R. Kuehn
Royal Lewis
Ronald M. Pike G 
Charles W. Pinkham
Stephen J. Rellas G 
Earlan L. Seawards G 
Charlotte Brown Taylor G 
Allen J. Thornton G 
William Trask G 
Peter K. Weyl G 

Class of 1950

The Isles of Shoals Society
John H. Smith G

The College Woods Society
Katherine R. Stebbins
Eleanor Stansfield Valun †

The Oyster River Society
Daniel L. Heartz G 
Jonathan Huntington G

The Wagon Hill Society
John A. Hubbard G
Stuart N. Shaines G
John A. Worthen
Charles R. Zecchini G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Marjorie Holmes Dow G
Walter A. Stiles † G
Stephen P. Weglarz G
Janette Furman Zecchini † G

Dean's Club
Annette S. Fain † G
Willard G. Holt, Jr. G
Thomas E. Rodgers, Jr. G
L. William Slanetz
Norma Perkins Slanetz

Blue and White Club
Edward Baker G
Priscilla T. Blanchette
Edward A. Bragdon, Jr. G
Richard P. Brouillard
David V. Dickey
Thomas G. Ferguson
Joyce Fish G
Shirley C. Fortescue
Meyer Hoffman G
Muriel L. Kiley G
Dorothy L. King G
Gregorios Koutrelakos G
S. Victoria Krusiewski
Elizabeth Ahern Lamphier
William J. Levandowski, Sr. G
Anne M. Long G
William H. Longmaid
Jeanne M. McCutcheon
Barbara McNamara G
Edward E. Miles
Julius Millman
George R. Moore G
Allan R. Potter G
Roger C. Quimby G
Marion M. Robertson
Ferris Saad G
Roland E. Sabourin G
Henry R. Sanders G
Jane S. Smoot G
Raymond W. Taylor
Chester R. Titus G
Sheldon S. Varney
Joseph F. Zimmerman G

UNH Active Members
Miriam Daly Appleton
Walter J. Bernard
Joseph J. Bonk
Forrest C. Brown
Jacques F. Cartier
Charles E. Cilley, Sr.
Carl C. Conrad
Wayne I. Elliot G
Nathaniel C. Emens G
Lloyd H. Freese G
John F. Gamble
Edmund T. Garland
Evelyn H. Harris
Hans R. Hauge
Joyce Thomas Hines
John A. Hollingsworth, Jr.
Anne J. Kathan
Chester B. Lucy G
Alfred N. Major G
Joan Day Mason
Betty Platine McKee
Joseph R. Richard
Rodney A. Robinson G
Harris F. Skinner G
Leslie P. Tallarico
John W. Terkow G
Julian E. Wakefield, Jr.
Ralph A. Zabriskie, Sr.

Class of 1951

The Isles of Shoals Society
Carl S. Batchelder †

The Wagon Hill Society
Robert A. Shaines G
Patricia A. Worthen

The Mendum's Pond Society
Harold E. Beliveau G
Clarence L. Grant G
Mendon R. MacDonald G

Dean's Club
Lester B. Sanborn

Blue and White Club
Janet S. Anderson G
John S. Andrews, Jr.
Bruce H. Barber G
Alan K. Bruce G
Edward F. Capron G
Donald H. Chapman G
Arthur B. Coffin
Susan Wilson Cole G
Edward R. Duffy G
William C. Ekstedt
Gilbert B. Gould
John E. Hall G
Philip L. Hall
Betty Greene Herrin
Robert E. Hux G
William G. Machell G
Phyllis C. MacKown
Maxine Katz Morse G
Merrilyn S. Nelligan G
Eloise S. Nickerson
Robert B. Noble
Francis W. Penney G
William B. Reid G
Barbara Wiegand Robinson
Elaine J. Sanborn G
Mary G. Sawyer G
Thaddeus F. Stanley G
William W. Vernon
Theodore G. Whippie G
Margaret Parker White
David W. Wilson

UNH Active Members
David W. Beasley
Jane H. Brown G
Thomas L. Caron, Jr.
Emile A. Chagnon, Jr.
Alvin L. Clark
Anne S. Cotter G
Arthur R. DiMambro G
Donald F. Dunbar
Charles S. Gerrish, Jr. G
Elizabeth E. Hogan
Richard J. Hogan
Albert B. Hood
Beverly L. Hoover G
Norma F. Krajczar G
Frederick L. Langevin, Jr.
Katherine Lester
Lydia Thorne Lucy G
Kenneth R. Marshall G
Arvine S. Miller, Jr.
Mary-Ann Hearn Moosher G
Janet Murphy Morrison G
Marie F. Odiorne
Linwood C. Paine
Shirley L. Prior
Stanley R. Putnam
Daniel A. Raizes
Floyd C. Skelly G
Lois H. Strock
Barbara N. Waterhouse
Philip S. Yeaton G

 

Class of 1952

The Isles of Shoals Society
Marilynn K. Rumley †

The Oyster River Society
Franklin N. Taylor G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Jean Purington Barber G
William S. Bartlett, Jr. G
Lionel J. Carbonneau, Jr. G
John D. Sheridan G
Janet M. Stiles G

Dean's Club
Robert I. Louttit

Blue and White Club
William P. Adams
Anthony N. Bahros G
Lois G. Bannan G
Charles H. Carr
Forrest W. Caswell G
Marcia S. Coe G
Theresa LeBlanc Cuddy G
Myron L. Cummings
Dorothy Flowers Dodge G
Merrill J. Dodge G
Edward P. Douglas G
Yvette T. Duffy G
Victor E. Fournier G
Judith C. Hall
Elizabeth Stone Hux G
Robert R. Leavitt G
Elinor Burleigh Lott G
Ramona Lunt
William E. Manson † G
Samuel J. Matson III
Richard G. McDanolds G
Reba Perkins Mehan G
David A. Merchant
Channing D. Morrison
Joseph Mulherrin
Bradford B. Nees G
Caroline Smalley Polliard G
Peggy Ann Reid G
Ann Jewett Saad G
Dorothy Donahue Sears G
Richard P. Shapleigh G
William F. Shea, Jr.
F. John Simpson
Doris Scharff Spain
Armen S. Yeretzian
Stanley T. Young G

UNH Active Members
Beverly B. Allen
Carlton W. Allen
Joyce E. Barry
Norman J. Berry, Jr. G
Leland Bradbard
E. G. Caswell G
John J. Charlton
Eugene A. Conrad G
Patricia Calef Cope G
Alden E. Cousins G
Charles A. Daunt, Jr. G
Patricia Shaw Davis
Dominic J. Digilio, Jr.
Virginia R. Finley G
H. E. Follansbee, Jr.
Marilyn E. Follansbee
Henry N. Forrest G
Jay M. Gorey G
Pauline Christy Gorey G
Robert W. Heald
Joyce L. Horne
Benson F. Howard
John H. Jacobsmeyer, Jr. G
Bradley H. Jones
Jeanne G. Jones
John S. Kelley
Jane Murray Lessels
Vernon Letourneau
Robert Lilljedahl G
Forest L. Little
Vincent F. Luti G
John T. Lyon, Jr.
John J. McAveeney, Jr.
Louis E. Newman
David T. Pearson
Virginia L. Peet
Raymond A. Pelletier
Marilyn Waris Pike G
Joyce W. Richardson
Ann H. Rourke G
Phyllis S. Scott
Virginia B. Skelley
Constance E. Stone
Paul D. Weeks
Robert A. Whiting, Sr. G
Janice Brown Woodman

Class of 1953

The Great Bay Society
Barbara Lloyd Greer G

The College Woods Society
Bernard J. Robinson G

The Oyster River Society
Jere L. Lundholm G

The Wagon Hill Society
Charles H. Coe G
Robert D. Houley G
Joan Hutcheon Kingsbury G
Richard A. Kingsbury G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Mary Lundberg Dewing G
Richard Dewing G
Raymond C. Hildreth
Walter J. Keany
Elizabeth MacDonald G
Jean Saunders Payson G
Willard H. Payson G
Elisabeth L. Thompson

Dean's Club
Warren A. Bodwell, Jr. †
Janet Tasker Chang G
Shirley Smith Cohen
Ann B. Fuller G
Barbara P. Joyce G
Thomas E. Kirkbride G
H. Clifford Lundblad G
Robert B. Piper G
Mary P. Reed
R. James Swenson G

Blue and White Club
Nancy M. Axell G
Charles G. Bartlett
Lawrence E. Benjamin G
Myron L. Bovarnick
Richard D. Bryant
Ann M. Burghardt G
Eleanor R. Campbell G
Norman W. Campbell G
Andre G. Chabot G
Virginia Ross DeAngelis G
Charles B. Eager G
Marion Teeling Ekstedt
Judith D. Emery G
Peter S. Espiefs
Elwin R. Falkenham G
Mary Jane Evans Falkenham G
Richard M. Fitts G
Jeanne A. Given
Rudman J. Ham
Maurice A. Hatch G
Lois Davis Henson
Daniel E. Hogan
Marshall W. Hunt
John H. Hutchinson G
Homer Johnson
William N. Koutrelakos G
Shirley Robart Lakin
William H. Lamson
Loire W. Leavitt G
Elizabeth F. Lott G
Phebe T. Mallinson G
Sylvia B. Markcrow G
Mary E. Martin G
Alex F. Mazetis G
Rita S. Oellers G
F. Jeanette G. Penney G
Beverly J. Peterson G
Paul W. Peterson G
Lawrence M. Potter G
Maurice A. Rheaume G
Jane P. Richards
Allison Q. Sanborn G
Ruth A. Schauer G
Barbara A. Siegert G
James W. Skillings G
Elaine B. Steeger G
John P. Talbot, Sr.
Stephen C. Thayer
Barbara Gesen Trulson
O. Conrad Trulson
Victor S. Verrette G
Jean Carty Weaver G
Everett H. Webber, Jr.

UNH Active Members
Nancy Low Baldvins
Joan Comolli Barnes G
Carol L. Batchelder
R. Andre Benoit
Patricia C. Berry G
William P. A. Bullis
Edward D. Bureau II G
Sheldon H. Cook G
James C. Dakin G
Nancy Ayers Deminie G
John J. Dow, Jr. G
Betty A. Ford G
Lisetta M. Gardenier G
Ralph D. Graham, Jr.
Marilyn Loomis Hartell G
Barbara E. Hatfield
Bradford A. Higgins
C. Kenneth Hutchins G
Richard D. Jones
Arlene A. King G
David P. Leland
Janet Ball Leland
Sally A. Low G
Marilyn H. McGuinness
Bonita B. Mitten
Priscilla Page G
Chandler M. Perkins
Shirley B. Powers
Ted H. Putnam G
Richard T. Snow
Sylvia B. Stoneham G
Sarah Ann Sutherland
Evelyn Bardis Sutton G
Joan M. Tierney G
Arla Whittemore Todd G
Robert V. Todd G
Patricia Weeks

Class of 1954

The Oyster River Society
Harriet B. Forkey G
Elizabeth Horton G

The Wagon Hill Society
Joyce V. Hiller G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Bruce A. Barmby G
Eddie A. Cantin G
George Clark, Jr. G
Ruth Nash Clark G
Valerie C. England G
Raymond R. Ouellette
Pauline H. Salter G
Roger I. Saunders
John L. Sherman G
Barbara E. Stone G
Anna McCann Swanson G

Dean's Club
Eugene A. Franciosi G
William F. Lavoie G
John Phillips
Robert W. Schroeder

Blue and White Club
Deborah Atherton Atwood G
Ralph A. Austin, Jr.
Constance Miltimore Best
Marilyn R. Campbell G
Patrice G. Chaisson
Gail Shawcross Colella G
William A. Colella G
Leo H. Decoteau G
Cynthia P. Fors G
Mary Drew Fraser
William H. Gardner
Gilbert A. Gillette G
Naomi H. Grossman
George E. Hartwell G
Marilyn D. Hutchinson G
Roger H. Knightly
Jean Davis Lear G
Robert C. Lear G
Patricia D. Leighton G
Donald D. MacInnes, Jr.
Robert W. Martin G
Alice Baston McCauley
Nelson A. McLean
Stuart T. Murphy
Lee S. Perkins G
Douglas H. Rennie G
Emily Pickett Rennie G
Kathryn Kennett Rider
Robert C. Sallies G
Calliope B. Samaras
Richard J. Schmigle
Jean S. Sickels G
Nicholas H. Wadleigh
Lolita M. Williams
Robert P. Williams, Jr.
George H. Wyckoff, Jr. G

UNH Active Members
Shirley G. Adamovich
Frank J. Annaldo, Jr. G
Ralph R. Asadourian
James A. Batten G
Janice G. Beliasov
Theodore S. Bond
Nancy E. Burns
Charles H. Butterfield G
Ann Chapman G
Ann B. Chase †
Sophia K. Chiotelis
Minot Desmond, Jr.
Richard D. Dexter
Daniel L. Harmon
Ronald W. Hill
Patricia M. Jacobsmeyer G
Hans K.F. Klunder, Sr. G
Eileen Lis Kominsky
Marjorie P. Maagoe
Arthur S. Meyers
Phyllis C. Nelson G
Marie A. Neubert
Carol Lewis O'Neil
Henry A. Plantier
Edwina S. Randall G
Bruce Robertson
Lynn F. Robinson
Ralph J. Rowell, Jr. G
Robert G. Sampson G
Seymour H. Sargent
Norma Spinks
Robert O. Swanson
Betty Carr Welch G
David A. Wentworth
Donald C. Wheeler G
Priscilla Hudson Whitmore

 

Class of 1955

The Isles of Shoals Society
E. Jane LaFleur Olson G

The Oyster River Society
E. Chandler Sanborn, Jr. G
Leonard F. Willey G
Marian Siter Willey G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Norris A. Browne G
R. William Hepler G
Robert W. Hicks G
Janice Regan Keany
Robert C. Potter G
James E. Shira
Paula Cyphert Shira
H. Thomas Volpe
John F. Weeks, Jr. G

Dean's Club
Theodore C. Bense
Montgomery R. Childs G
Marshall B. Litchfield G

Blue and White Club
John F. Abraham G
Evelyn S. Baker G
Joyce E. Bascom G
Paul F. Bascom G
Arthur N. Bishop G
Paul L. Cheney G
Robert Edgerly
John O. Everson
Charless Tofft Filip G
Virginia Shimer Fitts G
Dolores M. Gillette G
Dianne Rudnick Gozonsky G
Margery L. Johnston G
William J. Johnston, Jr. G
Douglas N. Jones
W. Kent Keith G
Gerard E. Kelly, Jr. G
Henry W. Kidder III G
Lorna D. Kimball
Milton R. Kirste
Gene S. Lambert
Robert W. Langlois G
Lawrence L. Leistinger
John Lonati, Jr.
Katherine Bardis Palmbaum
William Pappas
Stanley E. Plummer G
Janice Tompkins Rand G
Gene A. Reeves
Gerald O. Rheault
John L. Rodda II G
David J. Scully G
Charles E. Smith
Charles H. Snow G
Priscilla J. Thompson
Theodore H. Trudel
Arthur T. Valicenti, Jr. G
Beatrice Conrad Wadleigh

UNH Active Members
Harry S. Beaudin
Joan B. Campbell
Joan R. Cannock G
Margery Swain Conley G
Ann Meader Cooper G
Norris S. Cowen
Ruth M. Demers G
Anita M. Diamond
Rene J. Dube, Jr.
Shirley M. Durfee G
Raymond V. Gendron
John A. Haug
Anne A. Kamrin
Fay J. Kimball G
Richard Lacasse G
Kenneth G. Lyons
Elizabeth A. Mahaney G
William L. Markey
Johanna H. Moody
Rodney D. Mooney
Clarence J. Murphy
Patricia A. Phillipo
Joseph Reed
Robert C. Reis
Neil A. Sherman
Kenneth W. Stannard G
James E. Syphers G
Lynne D. Talbot-Grimshaw
Barbara T. Taylor G
Martha J. Waalewyn
Ruth A. White G
Christopher C. Winslow G

Class of 1956

The College Woods Society
Roger M. Bougie G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Jane Bradley Harrington G
Gunnar Heskestad G
Joan Zing Holroyd
W. Peter Hood G
Sylvia S. Miskoe G
Richard S. Portnoy G

Dean's Club
Peter B. Baute G
Maureen Manning Hall

Blue and White Club
Beverly J. Abt
William C. Arms G
Roger M. Atherton, Jr. G
Ellen O'Connor Balinskas
Anne Barlow
Frances L. Barnes G
John Barnes, Jr. G
Donald M. Black
Basil H. Bourque
Caroline Robinson Brayley
Patrick T. Cahill II G
Richard F. Calef G
Virginia W. Clifford
Marcel A. Couture G
Evangeline F. Crawford
Ralph F. DeAngelis G
John W. Dodge
Marilyn J. Fish
Donald A. Gosselin
Harold W. Hallisey G
Ruth Bradley Hazen
Wayne O. Jackson
Paul R. Josephson, Jr.
Anna C. Kerlin
Thomas J. Lamb G
Eleanor H. Lewis G
Wallace B. MacKenzie G
Hazen E. McLaren, Jr.
Bruce C. McQuarrie
Mark A. Nicol
Olga Spanos Pappas G
Stephen G. Pappas G
Richard A. Poulin G
Patricia H. Prescott
Richard M. Ray
Charles A. Robichaud G
Anne S. Russell G
Joseph F. Schirger
Donald W. Swain
Francis A. Sweet G
William P. Toll G
Norma Baker Walsh G
Elizabeth B. Whipple
Robert G. Yeaton G
William D. Zeedyk

UNH Active Members
George L. Allen
Jane R. Bond
Marilyn W. Bruce
David H. Culton, Jr.
Franklin Curhan
Eleanor L. Davenport
Hazen F. Gale G
Mary P. Hamblett
Carl I. Ingelstrom G
Norma D. Jenks
Richard A. Martin
Ronald C. Mason
John P. McShane
James R. Miller II †
Marjorie H. Phillips
George J. Ravazzolo
Ann Danforth Schultz
Mary Lou Noe Spofford
Rose Sielian Theriault
David G. Thompson
Richard E. Towne G
Richard I. Wilson G
Nathalie Henley Wood

Class of 1957

The Isles of Shoals Society
John F. Olson G

The College Woods Society
George T. Wildman G

The Oyster River Society
John P. Beyersdorf G
James S. Yakovakis G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Saralee M. Browne G
Lloyd R. Cayes G
Hollis E. Harrington, Jr. G
Carly R. Hellen G
James E. Hellen G
Irene LaPlante Hoffmann G
Donald E. Holroyd
John B. Kenison G
Richard G. Nadeau G
Daniel C. Shattuck, Jr. G
Dale F. Simmons G

Dean's Club
Paul A. Aliapoulios G
Ronald P. Courtney G
Elizabeth Lunt Knowles G
Elizabeth Duffill Kolar
Jill Tangerman Salerno
June Dahar Smith G
Carol A. Wlodkoski

Blue and White Club
Frederick Armstrong III G
William E. Ayer
Edwin M. Bailey G
Robert J. Barriault
Barbara A. Barwise G
Cecile D. Beresford G
Nancy Oakes Bolan G
Janice Drew Costa
Dister L. Deoss
Rodney W. Dunlap G
Clarke P. Dustin G
Ralph L. Fearon
Ruth Sanborn Fowler G
Robert W. Gailey G
John A. Goodrich
Donald F. Gove
David T. Gowans
Prescott Greene G
Elizabeth Hastings
Edward E. Hazen, Jr.
Ruth Sophia Heden G
Betty Hoadley
Francis A. Hobitz
Marcia B. Langlois G
Mary Lou P. Lavallee
Melvin R. Low G
Robert L. Luther
Mary Kilgore McBride
Jane M. McLane
Nancy Root Nielsen
Richard S. Osgood G
Ann G. Perkins G
Joan L. Reed G
Ann E. Reid
Howard P. Ross G
Frank D. Sargent G
Sheldon S. Sawyer
Deborah Partiss Shea
Mary M. Soriano G
Richard A. Spaulding G
Philip J. Stack G
Donald H. Stone G
Joseph M. Supino G
Mary E. Swain
Emery P. Todd, Jr. G
Eleanor G. Van Everen
Judith C. Virnelli G
Richard J. Warchol G
Henry F. Warner, Jr. G
Karl F. Zeller
William G. Zimmerman, Jr. G

UNH Active Members
Thomas E. Barker G
Linnea A. Barry
Stanley O. Bean, Jr.
Collis H. Beck
Charles N. Blossom, Jr.
Willard A. Bodwell
Janet M. Bottiglia G
Joseph R. Boulanger G
David A. Bowles G
Carol Burleigh G
Gwendolyn A. Caldwell
Ira H. Carmen G
Richard L. Caverly G
Barbara C. Cherry G
Cynthia Cameron Clement
J. Dudley Colcord G
Priscilla J. Daggett G
Charles J. Dalzell G
Anne G. Deware
John C. Deware
David B. Dickinson, Jr. G
Hugh E. Donovan
Roger W. Doyon G
Deborah Eastman-Andrews
Barbara Bailey Ghioto G
Nancy Jillson Glowacki G
Marion Goyette
Paul N. Goyette
Jane MacAskill Grinwis G
John B. Hagen G
Gloria Battles Hall
Beverly Kopka Haug
Alice Breen Hill
Eugene F. Hingston, Jr. G
Arden W. Jones, Jr. G
Caroline S. Jones G
Richard C. Kaupin
Lewis A. Kelley
James E. Kibby
Thomas P. Lacey
Ann P. Lapchick
Roberta Klose Law
Stephen P. Loukedes
Richard D. Lynde
Shaun T. Malloy
Leah H. Mancini
Janet P. Martin
Robert L. Mason
Joan B. Mathews
Stuart E. Morse
Donald K. Mullen
Sylvia Roberts O'Reilly
Iris Paquet Orlen
Emile R. Parent
Dexter L. Parsons
Anne Merrill Pickard
Gardner L. Robinson
Robert L. Rosenblum
Earl D. Russell
Carlyle W. Shaw G
C. Russell Shillaber G
Anthony D. Smith G
Henry F. Spaloss
William B. Stevens, Jr.
John C. Tilley
Gail Crawford Trimble
Robert E. Webster
Arthur S. Wildman, Jr.
John R. Williams, Jr.
Kenton M. Young G

Class of 1958

The College Woods Society
Harry S. Patten
Vangel R. Zissi

The Oyster River Society
Donald O. McLeod G

The Wagon Hill Society
Peter J. Horne G

The Mendum's Pond Society
George R. Beaudet
Phyllis W. Heilbronner G
Gail K. Heins
Peter K. Hepler G
Roger O. Lepage G
Bruce G. MacLennan G
Nancy Corey May G
Sanford R. McCann
Lee M. Nelson G
William T. Nelson G
Arthur G. Rand, Jr.
Cynthia Pollard Rand
A. Jane Brown Rasmussen
John E. Rasmussen

Dean's Club
Robert A. Ackroyd G
Edwin A. Harre
William C. Kurtz G
John M. Root G 
Leo B. Sanfacon G
Carole T. Schanley G
Kenneth M. Woods

Blue and White Club
Claire A. Amidon
Lois Jesseman Armstrong G
Joyce H. Beairsto
Charles P. Belisle G
John H. Boland, Jr.
A. Paul Boucher
Pierre V. Brunelle G
E. Hope N. Butterworth
Elizabeth K. Carroll G
Cynthia Varrell Coher
Wendell H. Coogan
Joseph R. Cotie G
Betsey M. Crespi G
Elizabeth J. Davis G
John D. Eckels, Jr. G
John D. Ferguson, Sr. G
Shirley Smith Fonda
Thomas D. Fonda
Edward H. Fowler G
David G. Fox G
Charles F. Goodhue G
Robert E. Goodrich
Howard A. Hall
Donald E. Hammer G
William C. Harmon G
Susan Craig Hastings
Robert C. Hayes
Chester A. Hoadley III
Patricia Herman Howe G
Grace Gilson Jackson
Charles P. Liberty
Marlen J. Mapes G
John F. McDonough
Pauline L. McDonough
Mary Alexander McLaren
Janet T. Moodie
John L. Moody G
Paul R. Moore, Jr. † G
Elaine P. Morse
Richard W. Murphy G
Carol R. Parks G
David E. Patch
David S. Penniman G
Channing H. Philbrick
William R. Randle
Edmund L. Robert G
Barbara Lewis Ross G
Thayer C. Shafer
Margaret A. Shea
Wayne A. Sinclair G
Kathryn M. Touhey G
Alan C. Vincent G
Clifton W. Wetherbee G
Edward M. Wheeler G
Doreen Downes Whitney G

UNH Active Members
John N. Alden G
William G. Andreason
Richard D. Aronson G
Barbara J. Barbieri
David R. Bickford
Laura Welch Bowker
Charlyn E. Brown
Hugh T. Burleigh G
Donald H. Chase
Patricia Croft Cheney
David L. Deschenes
John C. DeWitt G
Charles B. Doane
Elizabeth L. Dodge
Ann R. Geoffrion
Richard P. Gleason G
S. Benjamin Hamblett III
Robert C. Houlne
Frank R. Johnson G
Mary T. Johnson G
Arnold M. Julin
Harry Kageleiry
Mary Hastings Kaupin
Alan D. Kupper
Catherine A. Latham
Charles A. Lemeland
Elizabeth L. Linegar G
Rolland S. Marsh
Janice L. Maynard
John G. Meisel G
Gerard Pepin
Andrew A. Polychronis
Mary L. Ross
Ralph W. Spofford
James F. Stone  †
Charles D. Swanson
Hubert D. Sycamore
Margaret Y. Waugh G
John L. Wedick, Jr.
Elizabeth Vietor Whitson
Donald F. Whittum
Barbara W. Wilkins

Class of 1959

The College Woods Society
Roger W. Thomas G

The Oyster River Society
Granville Knox, Jr. G

The Wagon Hill Society
Phil G. LadenLa G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Alden W. Eaton G
Territa M. Eaton G
Joan MacFarlane Hood G
Patricia Foster Kelley G
Stanley L. King, Jr. G
David L. Mahoney G
Margaret A. Mays G
Gerald D. Sullivan G
Robert F. Sylvia
Karlene N. Wadleigh

Dean's Club
Janet Mahoney Aliapoulios G
Betty C. Courtney G
Penny H. Hardy G
Walter S. Jackson G
Robert L. Pascucci
Paul Shelton

Blue and White Club
Marion Butson Allen
Carol C. Anderson
James A. Anderson
Henry A. Beairsto
Marilyn Nagel Blaisdell G
Warren N. Blaisdell G
Robert G. Brakey G
Gwendolyn M. Bugbee G
Patricia K. Cusack
Jeanette S. Davis G
Russell A. Davis, Jr. G
Raymond E. Donnelly, Jr. G
John R. Dulude G
Dorothy W. Erickson
Marjorie E. Ferguson G
Richard P. Hampson G
Walter D. Hett G
Robert W. Hildreth
John R. Howe G
Andrew E. Janetos G
Priscilla V. Jenness
Laurence D. Kane
Barbara S. Kennedy
John P. Kennedy
Patricia A. Langs
William S. Lavine
Thomas B. Merrick
Jane L. Milette † G
Catherine Hardy Mills G
Richard A. Neal G
Richard O. Nugent
William S. Owen
Wilbur H. Palmer
John V. Paquette G
Richard G. Philbrick G
Estelle L. Playdon
David B. Pollock
Gail P. Schatz G
Elizabeth Belletete Shea
Richard H. Shea
Nancy MacLachlan Shuster
Jefferson A. Small
Sally Perkins Small
Jean M. Thompson G
Winston E. Warren
Ann Deborah Werner G
Diane E. Woods G

UNH Active Members
Sally J. Allen G
Priscilla Cote Aquino
Richard E. Aranosian G
M. Dudley Bickford G
Douglas T. Blake
Ruth Frazee Bochnowski
Marilyn P. Burrows
John H. Buskey
Carole Vitagliano Carlson G
Donald E. Church
Arthur B. Clark G
Floyd M. Cone
Stephen L. Congdon G
Frank M. Conley II G
Janet Lachance Coombs
Richard D. Daley G
Ann S. Davidson G
Barbara C. Dworsky G
Clifford J. Gillespie, Jr.
Paul J.Guptill
John A. Hill G
Barbara B. Iafolla
David E. Ingalls
Nancy Lloyd Iosue
Harland C. Jackson
Nancy B. Janus G
Carolyn S. Johnson G
Cynthia Gould Jutras
Barbara Kapsimalis G
Dorothy P. Lamb
Donald C. Lavertu
Elizabeth Bunker Lovejoy
Beverly Wettergreen Niit
Dora-Lee Ober G
Barbara A. Perras G
Anthony E. Petrarca
Peter Q. Pilgrim
Edmund M. Powers
Mary P. Quinn G
Donald B. Sawyer
John N. Schermerhorn, Jr. G
Alan F. Skelley, Sr.
Patricia St. Clair Stanton
Marcia B. Stone G
Robert D. Taatjes
Floyd G. Timson
Phyllis F. Zioze
Malcolm J. Zwolinski G

Class of 1960

The College Woods Society
Anne Learnard ReynoldsG

The Oyster River Society
Grayce Oakes AndersonG
Verne R. Brown †G

The Wagon Hill Society
Richard R. Fernandez
Holly Patterson HorneG

The Mendum's Pond Society
Helen Plasteras Blewett
George N. FosterG
William H. Heywood
Samuel N. PaulG
Sarah G. PaulG
Mary M. TrainorG
Paul D. TrainorG

Dean's Club
Douglas H. BlampiedG
Dale V. HardyG
Clarence G. Merrill
Martha L. TaylorG
G. Warren Wilder

Blue and White Club
Ronald L. Aveni
Nicholas J. Bolton
Kenneth C. BowlenG
Richard H. BrooksG
Jane B. BurkeG
Thomas W. CookG
Helen S. Cummings
William B. Dickinson, Sr.G
Robert A. DusseaultG
Charles W. Eastman, Jr.G
Donald C. FossG
Francis J. FrasierG
James P. Greene
Martin C. Hall IIIG
Rosalie J. HodgkinG
Emmy-Lou M. JorgensenG
Judith L. Keating
Sara Dumdey KoziolG
Robert H. LamotheG
Estelle Belanger LandryG
Carolyn M. Lane
Richard H. LangworthyG
Edward McLaughlin
Joseph R. Moreau
Richard T. Playdon
Mary Y. Pollock
Benjamin J. Prescott
James S. Pringle
John R. RobertsonG
Daniel RuskiewiczG
Anne Omand SmithG
Theodore Sobozenski, Sr.G
Joseph R. UptonG
John T. ViolaG
David A. White
Richard W. WhitingG

UNH Active Members
Faith Barnett Baker
Elias D. Bardis
Andrew Bergeron
Roger F. Berry
Robert S. Black
Gisele R. BougieG
Olin C. BraidsG
Albert G. Brodeur
Donna B. Bryant
John W. Bullard
Joyce Kelly Buni
Catherine Allen CasavantG
John P. ColeG
Sally C. ConlonG
Clyde R. CoolidgeG
Douglas H. Dartnell
David S. Dodge
John M. Donelson
Marion B. Eckhard
Bruce B. Ellsworth
John R. Ferguson, Jr.
Allwynne McMullen Fine
James W. Gardner
Paul R. GauthierG
Robert F. Haley
Tor K. Hansen
John W. Haslam
Helene Brunelle Hickey
Joan Waterman Hill
C. Edward Hjelte, Jr.
David C. HoehG
Lawrence A. Horbelt
Robert J. Iafolla
Ellen G. Jacobson
Demas W. Jasper
Lawrence Johnson
Ann Wakefield JohnstoneG
Lisa B. Kenyon
George N. Lacasse
Donald E. Laurence
Barbara S. LounsburyG
Peter Y. Lovejoy †
B. Jane Crawford Lyons
Robert M. Maloney
Duane R. Martin, Sr.
Leo W. Martin
Rudolph V. Matalucci
Clarence V. Maynard, Jr.
Joyce A. McDevittG
Albin B. Mellon
Richard K. Mikszenas
Allen W. Milbury
Nancy Severance Miller
Sally A. Morris
Estelle Isherwood MunroG
Charles L. NickersonG
Jane L. Oliver
Mary Zoukis Papastavros
Joanna J. Pellerin
Lester W. PettigrewG
Richard J. Phillipo
Walter E. Read, Jr.G
Leonard F. Ritterbush
Elizabeth T. Robertson
Marguerite C. Robertson
Bea A. Robinson
Charles H. Sibley II
Peter J. Smilikis
Edward J. Stark
John G. Stevens
Marcia Martin Strout
Linda R. Swanson
David W. Swett, Jr.
Bruce A. Taylor
Noreen Martin Thomas
Joyce N. Timson
Carroll R. Towle
Jesse E. Trow, Jr.
Winston B. Whittemore
Gene L. WilburG
Gerald A. Wilkins
Alma W. Woods
David N. Woods
Dianne Yingst WyllieG

Class of 1961

The Isles of Shoals Society
Peter R. Elliott G

The Great Bay Society
J. Edward Hamel G

The Oyster River Society
 
Harvey D. Galloway G

The Wagon Hill Society
Gay Brookes G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Calvin M. Fowler G
Theodore E. Haapala G
William R. Lochhead G
Nancy Norwood Pomerleau G
Ronald L. Pomerleau G

Dean's Club
Nancy Parry Blampied G
Neal P. Kingsley G
John V. Kjellman G
Daniel J. Parr
Robert B. Robertson

Blue and White Club
Brenda Y. Allen G
Barbara F. Baker
Gary G. Baker
Charles M. Bartlett
Brent J. Belanger
Arolyn B. Berube
Paul J. Berube
Ann M. Black
Channing Chase
William J. Chevalier G
Bernard T. Cote G
Louis D'Allesandro, Jr. G
Patricia M. D'Allesandro G
Alexander J. Eliades G
Jewett W. Fowler G
Ronald G. Garant G
Ethel B. Garrity G
Clara Olesniewicz Gouin
Forrest R. Haselton
Helen F. Hemeon
James E. Hunter
Ann Baker Jenkins G
Marilyn G. Jewett
Gregory Kageleiry G
Denis E. Lacroix G
Alfred B. Lane
John H. Lanik G
James N. Locke, Sr.
Norman L. Major
Frances Needham G
Donald A. Normandeau
Frederick W. Obear
Sally Orcutt Page
Mary B. Pringle
Frederick E. Roberts G
Linda L. Rockenmacher G
Stephen E. Root G
Dennis B. Shinn G
Richard Simonian G
Michael C. Small
J. Russell Southworth
Robert E. Whitcomb
Lisbeth E. Whiting G
Helen C. Wilcox

UNH Active Members
David E. Aiken
Walter S. Ayre
Lucien P. Baron
Gail Stewart Binyon
Glenn L. Bohanan
Robert M. Bowles
Nancy I. Bredemeier G
Lawrence J. Bresnahan, Jr. G
Susan Bridge G
George D. Brooks
Briggs H. Bunker
Nancy S. Carlisle
Joan-Beth Hendrick Carr G
Russell D. Carson
Charles R. Castellano
Robert Christensen
David M. Cilley
Wallace A. Cole
Clarke G. ConlonG
Richard G. ConwayG
Patricia Gagne CoolidgeG
William T. Coppins IIG
John M. Cross
Richard E. CurrierG
H. Wayne Curtis
Alfred D. Damour
David O. Faist
Susan Fitts Falcone G
Stephen A. Fitts G
Ruth B. Flaque
Charles B. French †
Robert H. Fryer G
Irving L. Hadley
Phyllis Quint Haley
Marcia V. Haslam
Fred P. Heydrick
Robert F. Hicks
Joyce F. Hofstra
Lincoln B. Hubbard
Mona Desbiens Jewell
Robert V. Jones
Charles S. Joslin, Jr.
Roger A. Kieffer
Forrest E. Knowles, Jr. G
Fay Birren Koedel
Bernard R. J. Labonte
David P. Lafayette
Joseph D. Lapchick
Robert P. Lavoie G
Lois Stickney Magenau
Richard G. Marshall
Patricia Moriarty Martin
Katherine Maxwell-Fitzgerald
Ernest A. Mercier G
Phoebe Collins Olmsted
Ann Miller Patch G
Edward P. Pelczar
Jane J. Perich
Donald A. Phillips
Janice A. Phillips
Linda Reed Pike
Richard S. Pike
Richard A. Reeves †
Gail W. Sampson G
William R. Saplin
Carl L. Sargent III
Howard H. Scott
Robert E. Shea
Leon R. Silberberger
Mary W. Smith
John P. Stanton
Kenneth A. Stevens G
Judith Holbrook Thompson
William D. Tighe G
Eugene A. Tucker
Frederick D. Walker G
Gretchen L. Webster
Robert A. Whitcomb
John E. Williamson
Walter F. Wilson, Jr. G
Victor R. Wright
Kenneth D. Yetman
Anne M. Zucchi

Class of 1962

The Isles of Shoals Society
Phebe Sherman Elliott G

The Great Bay Society
Robert P. Lane G
Virginia Theo-Steelman G

The College Woods Society
Kenneth R. McKinnon G

The Oyster River Society
Joseph A. Bellavance G
Thomas E. Callahan
Bernard L. Runser

The Wagon Hill Society
Jean A. Twombly

The Mendum's Pond Society
 
Albert W. Dodge, Jr.
William Y. Doran
Alice Ann R. Fowler G
Society Nancy J. McIntire
Edward F. Mullen G
Gail Mullen G
Maynard A. Plamondon G
Linda Patterson Regan
Robert A. Regan
James H. Steenbeke, Jr.
Alan G. Weinstein

Dean's Club
Carol W. Bense
Martin J. Fischer G
Guy B. Haynes
Judith A. Kennedy
Gail M. Pascucci
Charles W. SimonsG
C. Bradford Thorp
Donald A. TrimbleG

Blue and White Club
Christopher A. Alkins
Charles G. Ash III
James F. Bachand G
Joseph M. Banks G
James F. Biddiscombe
Victor H. Bishop
Rod H. Blackburn
Jon C. Boothroyd G
Robert C. Caulfield G
Richard J. Crooker G
Joanna W. Dumdey G
Paul L. Durette
Gerald A. Gaebel
George A. Gatzoulis
Francis R. Gouin
Linda Radulski Gould G
Barbara Russell Gracia G
Linda K. Hall G
Ann Morse Hartner
Robert L. Hemeon
Michael J. Hennessey
Carl F. Johnson
Claire D. Johnson
David L. Kantner, Sr.
Linda Issa Karmeris
Suzanne Keach G
Robert J. LaPointe
Bradley T. Lines G
Elna S. Luopa G
Gary D. Mitchell G
Charles S. Moore G
Mary B. Moore
J. Richard Murphy
David H. Paige G
Barbara Elwell Petersen G
Jonathan Piper
Paul J. Plourde G
Daniel A. Price G
Carol Flood Richardson
Paul A. Richardson
Daniel O. Schwartz G
Nancie V. Senet G
Sherry E. Shinn G
Bruce W. Smith G
Robert I. Smith G
Linda F. Southworth
Rob D. Steady
John C. Stevens G
Jay E. Taylor
Stephen H. Taylor G
Judith A. Treamer
Timothy D. Twomey G
Robert L. Vogel G
Joan Salo Winslow
Janet C. Zetterberg G

UNH Active Members
Joyce Mercier Allan G
William W. Allyn, Jr.
Barbara L. Ashworth G
Barbara Lamphere Boe
Adele F. Bohanan
David Bradley
Elaine Heal Braids G
Ausma M. Briedis G
Gretchen R. Bruce
Neil W. Bryant
Casey H. Call II
Sandra B. Carpenter G
Peter Clarner
William C. Crabtree, Jr.
Cecily Horn Damour
Dudley A. Dorr G
Stephen B. Dorr
Harold E. Ellis
Carol Zaejec Fryer G
Ann Green
Ronald K. Haigh
Karen F. Haslerud G
Herbert A. Hawes G
Arthur J. Heaphy, Jr.
Catherine Hickey-Williams G
Nancy Krieger Hubbard
Margaret D. Hudgins G
Nancie Piper HughesG
Carole Knowlton Jones
William S. Kimball
Barbara L. Klein
Henry J. Love
Sandra Waddell Martin G
James F. McKenney, Sr.
John L. V. Olesniewicz
Elizabeth L. Omand
Sandra Freeman Orluk G
Bruce I. Pelton
Virginia G. Raub G
May A. Reed
Everett C. Robinson
Donald P. Sanborn
Richard S. Satter
Susan L. Smilikis
Arnold N. Stebbins G
Donald St. Pierre G
James E. Swasey
Arthur C. Tasker
Douglas S. Tremblay
Cynthia Z. Turncliff
R. John Wuesthoff
Jeanette Mitchell Zellner

Class of 1963

The Isles of Shoals Society
Joseph J. Paterno, Jr. G

The Great Bay Society
Cheryl K. Dickson G

The College Woods Society

George E. Bergeron G
Peter Garry G

The Oyster River Society
 
Paul S. Anderson G
Peter J. Blampied G
Harold E. Davis G
Richard W. Lamontagne G
Susan Robinson Long G
Susan Dutoit McCarthy
Cuong D. Nguyen G
Jane K. Oyarzun G

The Wagon Hill Society
Thomas A. Canavan
Andrea D. Coleman
Barbara G. Taylor
James E. Twombly

The Mendum's Pond Society
Ralph H. Beaudoin G
Wayne A. Beeder
Sibylle J. Carlson
Virginia Gross Chase
Juliana F. Dodge
Wraye P. Dugundji G
Carol-Beth Orsi Gwozdz G
Jo Ann E. Hutcheson G
Mary Irwin
Gerald F. Janelle
Elizabeth N. Morgan
Edward S. Morris, Jr.
George B. Roberts, Jr.
Margaret E. Roberts
Robert C. Towse, Jr. G
Kenneth J. Wade
Reginald K. Wakefield
Gail Ela Walker G

Dean's Club
Elizabeth L. Drab
Flora Katsiaficas
Roger P. Keech
Nelson F. Kennedy
Robert G. Lyman G
George A. May G
T. Ned McSherry, Jr.
Betsy H. Minehan
Sue Flanders Parr
David A. Sanford
Charles F. Schwab G
Blue and White Club
Ann M. Alger
K. Sandra Anderson
Laurence G. Ayer, Sr.
Alice M. Batchelor
Laura J. Beeler
Rose B. Bottger
David W. Bradley G
Michael A. Callahan Brown G
Robert J. Bruce G
Robert W. Butler, Jr.
Carol S. Chapman G
Sandra Quimby Daniels
Stuart F. Daniels
Beverly Fernald Evans
Marianna C. Fowler G
Robert T. Fowler III
William J. Graf G
Madelaine Shaw Gray
Alan D. Hale
Sandra M. Hartwell
Sandra U. Hoeh G
Michael J. Hooper G
Nance C. Hooper G
Judith H. Hurlbut G
James J. Jeannotte
Carolyn Gordon Johansen
David G. Johnson G
Terry A. Johnson
Constance M. Kantner
Edward Katze G
Kermit J. Keppler
Norman W. Klein, Jr. G
Roc E. LaPorte G
Kenneth R. Latour
Elizabeth D. Lennox
Geoffrey Letson G
Louise R. Luther
Elliott S. Markowitz G
Paul J. Marro G
Melanie B. Meeker
Judith Flagg Moran
Rebecca G. Murphy
Thomas G. Paterson G
Ronald I. Perkins
Richard S. Phillips, Jr. G
Frederick T. Pope, Jr. G
Rosanne B. Raley
Judith Davis Randall
Peter E. Randall
Paula Taft Rogers
Marcia Collins Rowe
Philip H. Rowe
Constance J. Shea
Carl W. Sillanpaa, Jr.
Sherwin E. Smith G
Barbara Booth Snyder
Miriam K. Solloway
Linda S. Taft
Barbara E. Taylor
Martha Chase Taylor
Sarah Baldwin Tipton
Nancy K. Varga G
Wayne E. Waddington G
Bonnie Cameron Warwick G
Borden D. Webb
Stephen E. Weeks, Sr.
Gayle Aycock Whittemore G
Sydney M. Williams III
Marilyn Staples Wingersky
Katherine MacDonald Yezerski

UNH Active Members
Nancy Gilman Aiken
Bernard W. Balser
Eleese V. Brown
Midge Jenney Burnham
Barbara E. Caverly
Georgia Cone
Robert H. Copenhaver
Donald F. Cote
Sara C. Cote
Linda L. Crabtree
Mary Lou Currier
Jane M. Davis
Richard H. Davis
Betty L. Desmond
Stephen W. Fenno
Lloyd H. Ferriss G
Peter L. French
Charles E. Glenn
Diane D. Glenn
Lynne Footman Goodwin
Stephen C. Grant
Peter J. Gulazian
Susan P. Hagen
Nicholas E. Hamp
Joan N. Harkins
Robert S. Hoagland
Stuart A. Hodgeman
Guy C. Holbrook III
Barbara B. Huntress
Jane Perrone Huntzinger
Leigh F. Jaques, Jr.
David L. Jenney
J. Robert A. Landry G
J. Dennis Lawlor
Susan F. LeClair
Sally B. Luce
Gerald P. Lunderville G
Susan Lalley MacBride
Roland L. Maheu G
Gerald P. Mark
Patricia Reese Meader
Chester R. Messer II
John B. Moran, Jr.
Ilona M. Muhlich G
Ronald H. Oleson
Paul A. Ouellette
Patricia M. Owen
Thomas P. Paige G
Russell M. Peirce G
Lester J. Roundtree
Mary Ellen Sanders
John G. Savage, Jr.
Judie D. Taylor
Roberta B. Todd
Ruthann H. Vihon
Patricia E. Washburne
Earlene L. Wells
Robert N. Wheeler
Bruce A. Willey

Class of 1964

The College Woods Society
Frank R. Noonan G

The Wagon Hill Society

Michael J. Dalton G
Michael W. Nash G

The Mendum's Pond Society

Robert H. Colburn G
Rod D. Crepeau
Catherine Frawley Doran †
Andrew F. Durette G
Frederick B. Kfoury, Jr. † G
William E. Lunt
Bruce A. Nowak
Davis Walker G
Dean's Club
Noel E. Albert
Kenneth E. Aldrich G
Nola Evans Aldrich G
Judith Maddocks Brown G
Robert H. Brown G
Donna S. Childs G
Edwin H. Drab
Susan Knowles Hudson G
Daniel H. Marx G
Susan Frazer Robertson
Alan V. Stevens G
John L. Williams G

Blue and White Club
 
Albert E. Aldo, Jr.
Pamela Q. Andre G
John E. Barry G
Jacqueline W. Bergson G
Shirley R. Blabey G
Charles E. Blake
DeAnna M. Boutilier G
Priscilla A. Bowlen G
David A. Bradbard G
Elizabeth Emerson Bradley G
Priscilla Wilde Burtt G
Linda J. Camuso
Stephen P. Camuso
Hanna Bacon Chace
Thomas A. Chace
Gail Dolben Charron G
Ronald H. Charron G
Bonnie Wheeler Christian
Robert J. Cinq-Mars G
Richard B. Clark
Donald E. Clifford G
Richard B. Clough
Ronald J. Cote
Polly A. Daniels G
Robert H. Davis, Jr.
Walter D. Dunning
Judith Pike Finholm
J. Stephen Found G
William J. French G
William A. Gaudes
C. Barre Hellquist G
Elaine H. Kaczmarek
Eva M. Karandanis G
Jurgen Kruger
Sharon Hughes Kruger
Margaret A. Lucas
Norma Jane Lyman
John J. Magner, Jr. G
Mary S. Marquis
Stephen J. Mascia G
Christine Riley Millar G
Carolyn G. M. Mountain
Ronald K. Noble
Michael A. O'Malley G
Robert E. Parilla G
Catharine Parry-McHugh
Vithalbhai L. Patel G
Kenneth D. Prince G
Edward L. Ramsdell G
John E. Robes G
Anne Coniaris Sarkisian G
Robert E. Schultz G
Daniel E. Serieka
Judith A. Sessler
Donna Hatch Sharp G
Marilyn R. Sherman
P. Dwight Sherman, Jr.
Ruben H. Silva
Susan D. Sinta G
Richard Weden G
Linda F. Wentzell G
Howard J. Yezerski

UNH Active Members

Dennis F. Abbott
Patricia G. Barnes
William S. Berry
Marcia Freedman Blacker G
Nancy P. Blagys
Judith W. Brown
Paul L. Clark G
Peter W. Crabtree
Roderick B. Cyr
John D. Davis G
Carole Lawrence Day
Judith E. Derry
Diane Lovett Dickerson
Marc R. Dion, Sr. G
Roswitha G. Dorr G
Lynn P. Elwell G
Frederick S. Fernald
Elizabeth M. Gates
Theresa L. Giardi G
Donna Emmons Grant
Judith A. Green
Karen Tongue Hammond G
George D. Harrington G
David B. Hess G
Gail Ann Hills
Sheila N. Hourihan
Mary-Ellen Packor Jenney
Allan W. Keener
David L. Kent
Ann Small Lander G
Diantha B. Lavoie
Pamela A. Littell
Susan Lundgren G
James W. MacBride
Quentin P. Mack
Kenneth A. MacKinnon G
Richard A. McKenney
Joyce C. Messer
Peter F. Michaud
Allen A. Osgood G
Margaret Surdy Pelton
Gary R. Peters
David G. Prince G
David H. Remick
John Robinson G
Doris Mellett Roth
Mary M. Ryan G
Muriel W. Sanborn
Robert M. Silva G
Susan Ellis Swasey
Eleanor Walsh Swezey G
Nancy E. Symington G
Deborah F. Tasker
Paul D. Tomlingson
Ann F. Turner
Linda M. Welch

Class of 1965

The Oyster River Society
Bradley J. Aiken G

The Wagon Hill Society
Timothy J. Churchard G
David P. Sweet G
Laura J. Taff

The Mendum's Pond Society
Susan J. Batchelder G
William T. Batchelder G
Martha Oakman Clinton G
Arnold R. Moody G
Donna R. Moody G
James C. O'Shaughnessy G
Patricia V. O'Shaughnessy G
Jacqueline F. Thompson G

Dean's Club
Judith Corbett Young G
Ralph R. Young G

Blue and White Club
Michael R. Alpern
Bruce E. Amazeen G
Suellen T. Balestra
James L. Ball
Edwin O. Betz G
Mary E. Bourgault
Paul A. Campbell
Nancy Jasinski Caton
Noah D. Caton
William R. Clapp
Richard U. Cogswell, Jr.
Susan Harding Colby G
Frank P. Conrad, Jr. G
Kathryn S. Conrad G
Ronald R. Dean G
Sharon W. Dean G
Kenneth DeVivo
Ronald V. Dimock, Jr. G
David L. Eastman
Carol J. Eckels G
Gilbert E. Ellis
Hedwig M. Farris
David F. Federowicz
John P. Gilday
Sally Currier Graf G
Michael N. Granieri
Charity T. Haines G
Kate Spindell Hays
Barbara Daily Hill G 
Michael Hudock G
Sandra B. Keans
Richard L. Kimball
George Kollias G
Nancy R. Kollias G
Barbara B. Kreider
Paul E. Larkin G
Melinda H. Larson G
Sandra Roscoe Lewis G
Nicholas Mandravelis
Lee B. Marden
John R. McGraw, Jr.
Larry E. Morrison G
Arlene A. Mullen G
Bonnie L. O'Brien G
Marsha H. Omand
Robert W. Oslin G
Ronald L. Parsons
Ann Hathaway Peters
Patricia D. Roux G
Kay Lawrence Ruma
Rick T. Samara G
Stephen R. Sawyer G
Miriam Sargent Shafner
William E. Sharp III G
Ronald I. Sibley G
Kathleen F. Smith G
Steven P. Smith G
Deborah Rockwell Socha
John H. Stevens G
Martha Thyng G
Nancy Wirth Tkach G
Bruce F. Valicenti G
Peter L. Van Buskirk
Wayne C. Vennard, Jr.
John L. Wentzell, Jr. G
Bryan P. Whitcomb
Carolyn W. White G
Martha C. Williams

UNH Active Members
Dianne Howe Allgaier
William A. Allgaier III
Frank W. Anderson
Sandra M. Baird
Marlene B. Baldwin G
Richard L. Barker
Richard E. Barrows
Winfield J. Bassage G
Patricia Walton Benzing
Marsha T. Berry
Robert J. Berti
Margaret Matheson Boyd
Judith Boyle
Karl W. Broekhuizen G
Donald A. Card
Marcia Weymouth Coleman
Robert P. Coleman
Irene Docos Copenhaver
Deborah Varey Cotton G
Audrey G. Cunha †
Rosemary Daly G
Sylvia P. Dart
Cheryl Dudley Davis
Landon B. Deal
Donald H. Dean G
Katharine C. DeGrace
Charles G. Douglas III
Gerald F. Duggan
Laura Pratt Dunn
William E. Dunn
Barbara J. Eckel G
Suzanne Urjil Emerson
Mary Jean S. Faulkner G
Michael A. Fiandaca G
John T. Ford
Armand C. Francoeur G
Bonnie S. Fuller
John H. Gifford G
Bruce C. Gilbert
Anthony W. Gilmore
Elizabeth Carr Gilmore
Linda K. Gorsuch
Lynn Fiechter Grant
Bruce P. Hansen
Sylvia Temple Hartmann G
Faith D. Heiden
Patricia Janco Hess G
Joseph E. Hight G
James W. Hodgkins
Laurine Toko Holbrook
David H. Holden
Richard L. Holloway, Jr.
Leo S. Hourihan
Elaine Chase Jackson
Jan Mitchell Jackson
Stephen L. Jenks
Susan Wyman Jones
Ruth Marrow Joslin
Bradley D. Keazer
Carolyn A. Kent
David C. Kenyon
Judith B. Kigin
M. Patricia Krippendorf
Leo N. Lamoureux
Joanne Lyons
James T. Maguire
Carol Holt Mairs
Terryl L. Marsh
Barbara W. Martin G
Theresa Murphy McKenney
Robert A. Nesman, Sr.
Henry B. Nichols, Jr.
Edna W. Norton G
Bertram S. Noyes, Jr. G
Kathryn Patterson G
Rhoda Emerson Perry
John P. Piccirilli G
Philip S. Pierce
Judith Breed Pleiss
Robert L. Quinn
Jean L. Reid
Ruth Russell
Antal A. Sarkady
William H. Shaheen II
Jane Sturgis Shannon G
Sally Gordon Shea
Patricia Brown Smidth
Donald R. Soucy, Sr.
Wayne E. Sprague G
Judith Johnson Stebbins G
Gerald M. Sterling
Henry A. Sykes G
Nancy E. Tavernier
Roger A. Tremblay
Richard P. Truchon
Beverly Young Weber
Ingrid N. Willikens
Leonard A. Wright, Jr.
Joan Millett Zelonis

Class of 1966

The Great Bay Society
Charles W. Nelson

The College Woods Society
Marcy Carsey G
Peter L. Vosotas

The Oyster River Society
 
Elsa H. Callahan
Richard E. Galway
Douglas W. Murphy
Richard A. Toomey, Jr.

The Wagon Hill Society
Courtland K. Spicer G

The Mendum's Pond Society
 
John C. Brown G
Elizabeth B. Crepeau
Gail Hayes Kelly
Peter W. Mason G
Charles W. Thompson G
Jan S. Tkacz
Douglas J. Woods † G

Dean's Club

Sanford R. Abbey
R. Allen Brandt G
Clarence R. Fosdick, Jr.
Edward A. Hennessey
Larry K. Keefer G
Cynthia O. Lindemeyer G
Arthur K. Smith, Jr. G
Gerald F. Spring G

Blue and White Club
Ernest L. Bainton, Jr.
Dwight E. Barney
Elizabeth J. Beaverstock G
Michael B. Beebe G
Henry P. Bergson G
David Brannigan G
William L. Bryan, Jr. G
Kenneth A. Christian †
David Clark G
Robert F. Clarke
James T. Derwin G
Richard J. Dube G
Raymond A. Duffill, Jr. G
George L. Estabrook IV G
Josephine S. Faux G
Judith E. Federowicz
Aletheia Markos Fischer
Lester H. Fortune, Jr. G
Leslie Weingeist France
George J. Gauthier
Katherine Hall G
Katherine G. Hillier
Carol J. Hornblower G
R. Braden Houston G
Arthur K. Hurme
Robert A. Jacques G
Frederick V. Johnson G
Marea J. Kerrigan G
Paul E. Lovallo
Hugh D. Mason
Mark S. McCaddin
Richard C. McIntire
Margaret A. Merrill
P. Alan Pardy
Mark R. Perry G
Nancy L. Pieri
S. Kent Pieri
Richard T. Power
Priscilla B. Reising G
Robert C. Richmond
Chris Rodney
Denis A. Roessiger
Richard J. Ross
Daniel F. Ryan G
J. Gregg Sanborn G
Deborah Mitchell Schall G
Janice Prisby Serieka
Thomas J. Sexton
David R. Shaffer
Deborah Woodworth Shaffer
Margaret Fonskov Shorey G
Nicholas H. Shorey G
Evelyn Harvey Shuman G
Robert L. Stetson
Carol Quimby Sudol G
Timothy J. Sullivan
Susan Colby Sumadi G
Creed R. Terry
James A. Thomson
Pamela S. Webber
Russell A. West
Donald O. Whittemore
Barbara S. Wingardner

UNH Active Members
Lorna P. Andersson
Beverley Morrison Beasley
Charles R. Beno
Barbara Farley Brown G
Leslie Hindman Burgess G
Susan H. Burke
Thomas W. Burrill
Bruce W. Cargill G
Peter J. Casey
Martha Hayes Cleaves
Brian H. Corkery
Cheryl Divincenzo-Watts
Lois R. Dowd G
Nancy J. Fogg
Margarette Blaser Ford
Peter F. Guay
David A. Hodgen
Anne Hourihan Hodgkins
Dennis J. Kostis G
Peter S. Krippendorf
John J. Lampron G
Robert P. McCarthy
Lance E. McDowell
Catherine J. McKay
Susan Miles
Wayne S. Morrill
Janyce A. Nugent
Paulinda Chapman Oakes G
Kathleen Olson G
Anne Turner Packard
Alfreda K. Piecuch
Jane Abbott Rancourt
Howard E. Reichbart G
Anna D. Resnansky G
James A. Rock G
Dennis L. Roffman
Richard L. Sherwood
Judith Lord Shivik
Leonidas Skarlos G
Brenda W. Thomas
Charles D. Tousley G
Joanna Russell Tuveson G
Victoria C. Wacek G
Richard A. Wakefield G
Jane E. Washburn
Mildred L. Watkins
Frank R. Whittemore
Sally G. Wool

Class of 1967

The Isles of Shoals Society
Peter T. Paul G

The Great Bay Society
David C. Steelman G

The College Woods Society

Paul N. Stewart G

The Wagon Hill Society

Elizabeth Chapin Bogan G
Lynne P. Sweet G
The Mendum's Pond Society
Judith Bieniek Allen G
Joel R. Newton G
Sally Little Newton G
David S. Pratt G
Peter J. Smith G
James L. Terrill
Nancy P. Woods G

Dean's Club
George W. Black
Thomas F. Hourihan III
William R. Neville, Sr.

Blue and White Club
Peg Vreeland Aaronian
Richard S. Aaronian
Monte R. Badasarian G
Sally W. Barney
Eric E. Beaverstock G
Emery P. Booska
Peter G. Brown
Peter R. Brown
Jeffrey C. Burnham
Peter M. Chaloner G
Richard E. Clarke G
George H. Colby G
John B. Cote
Denise Deschenes G
Robert J. Devantery
Fred S. Emanuel G
Clare K. Flynn
Alfreda B. Furnas
Eugene J. Garceau
James L. Garvin G
John J. Green, Jr.
Peter L. Hargraves
Robert P. Kerrigan G
Gloria H. Kiss
Richard A. Knight
William E. Krueger
Sidney W. LaBonte G
Paul A. Lepage G
Robert W. Leuchs G
Richard A. McCann
Donald J. Meeker
Gabrielle Briand Meeker
Andrew H. Merton G
Martha R. Montovani
W. Kent Moore G
Karen Kelliher Moyer
Mary Lee Nadon
Robert S. Nichols, Jr.
Ronald S. Nichols G
John A. O'Brien G
C. Scott Overdorf G
Nicholas E. Papanikolaou
Paul E. Peloquin
Ronald T. Pilotte
Dennis J. Pope G
James N. Raffa
Barbara J. Ray G
Janet Brown Ritch
Richard C. Roberts G
Janet C. Sanborn
Salley B. Sawyer G
Ceinwen A. Schreiner G
Barbara Brown Schultz G
Pamela Pollard Seaver
Terry C. Tarbell
James E. Tebbetts G
Charles L. Vaughan, Jr. G
Polly M. Walters G
Janet Riggs Waterman G
Thomas L. Weisenbeck G
Roger F. Wells
Barbara J. Wiese G

UNH Active Members
William A. Adams
Ann W. Allmendinger
Paul H. Alperen G
Richard P. Barker
Mary Ann Ryan Beaton G
Nancy Jaquith Benda
Jeffrey S. Bragg G
Mary E. Chadwick
George J. Cricenti
Thomas Danko G
Gerald H. Dexter
Brenda L. Dolan
Paula M. Duke
Nancy K. Dwyer
Charlotte A. Dyer
Martha M. Emerson
Robert S. Evarts
Robert M. Fessenden
Jae A. Fisher G
Elizabeth R. Foreman
Sally G. Fraize
Haris J. Georges
Jill Murdoch Goldthwait
Sydney Roedell Grinold
Richard K. Gsottschneider
Stephen H. Harvey
Joyce Batchelder Hope
Richard L. Houle
James R. Jelmberg
Stephanie C. Kiefer
Judith Pyne Knight G
Robert J. Lavallee
Robert L. Lesmerises
Douglas W. Lyon
Susan Crook McCarthy
George A. McDonnell, Jr.
Stephen J. McGrath
Edith Paula McNabb
Gerard R. Morin
Sue Ursula R. Morin
Stephen A. Nickerson
Jane E. Nugent
Carol Morse Orr
Gretchen O'Shea-Reynolds
Dorothy A. Pettit G
Susan C. Rayman
M. Hogan Reinfuss
M. Christine Runge
Sarah W. Salisbury
Martha S. Salomon
Helen D. Sandford G
Joan P. Saz
Donna Lynch Shafer
Robert K. Spear
Richard K. Spurway
Doris Anderson Stidsen G
Brian H. Towne
Robert A. Tuveson G
Susan Beckler Vogel
Peter D. Weathers
Sylvia T. Weathers

Class of 1968

The Great Bay Society
Miriam Ross Nelson

The Wagon Hill Society
Peter L. Conrad G
Janice Marchut Conrad G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Janice C. Sheen G

Dean's Club
David K. Bamford
Jill Feldmann Brandt G
Margaret H. Brown G
Michael L. Corbett
Richard B. Feren G
David F. Hudson G
Bradley J. Thompson G
Joan Widman Wade G

Blue and White Club
Susan F. Baird G
Ronald E. Bickford
Nancy Warren Brown
Briggs W. Buchanan, Jr.
Robert T. Call
Paul K. Cappers
James P. Chasse G
Judith Regnell Chasse G
Iris P. Clark
Weston F. Cook, Jr.
Stevan C. Cote G
Robert E. Crellin G
Richard W. Curless
William W. Darrow
Carole Levy Davis G
Katherine E. Egolf G
Gerald R. Emery
Vassilios A. Gatzoulis
Peter H. Gibson
Richard J. Goedkoop G
Susan Levesque Hantman G
Jeffrey F. Hatch G
Joyce Wehren Hatch G
Richard L. Holmes G
Susan Digman Irvin G
Sheila C. Jalutkewicz G
Ruth A. Jamke
Harry E. Johnson III
Jibryne E. Karter, Jr.
Sarah R. Keroack G
James R. Kuo
Gordon J. LaBonte G
Lane J. Lacoy G
Susan Talbot Lamarre G
Thomas F. Lamarre G
George A. Laraway
John H. Lindahl
Arthur E. Lizie, Sr.
Robert K. Lord G
Bruce A. Lorden G
Steven C. Maurice
Thomas D. McCarron
Nancy Simons McDonough G
Patricia D. Mosenthal G
Edward L. Nickoloff
Joan K. O'Connor G
Richard D. O'Connor G
Peter W. O'Rourke
Deborah Peluse G
George B. Phalen G
Patricia T. Procter
Jack Rafferty G
Timothy F. Richards
William J. Rothwell
Jay F. Rozmus G
Sara Frink Ryder
David M. E. Savidge
Edward W. Spurr G
Ellen Halloran Stevens
Donald H. Sutherland
Wayne L. Thompson G
Douglas S. Vaughan G
Gary W. Way G
Joan Givens Way G
Rhonda M. Wesolowski G
Edward White V
Mary-Margaret B. Windsor
Thomas S. Wingardner, Jr.
Marcia H. Wright
Mary Ellen Wright
Diana G. Wyman

UNH Active Members
Douglas W. Abbott
Evelyn H. Abbott
John R. Adams
Russell J. Adams G
Gregor A. Andersen
Christine L. Asquith G
Beth Dolloff Baum
Peter J. Baum
Catherine D. Baybutt
Paula Pappas Borbotsina
Michael F. Boronski
Sue Anne L. Bottomley G
Kathleen A. Boyle G
Myra Jeanne Bracken
Anne K. Briggs
Inge Muller Buerger G
Gregg D. Caldwell
Pamela J. Carlson G
John R. Carmichael III
James F. Carsley
Fay Kennard Chary G
Sen-Hsiung Chien G
Donald S. Clark
Susan L. Clark G
Barrett S. Cowen
Andrea Wetherbee Craxton
James A. Crocker
Robert E. Davis G
John F. Donovan G
Dawn L. Duke
Bonnie MacRae Dunn G
Robert H. Estabrook G
William H. Estey
Leon M. Farrick, Jr. G
Kathleen P. Fournier G
Peter J. Glueck G
Roger A. Goodnough G
Thomas B. Hawkins
Ernest H. S. Holm
Joseph L. Howard G
Nancy C. Hughes
Johanne Coulter Jelmberg
Robert L. Keazer G
William E. Kraus, Jr. G
Elaine C. Lampron G
Barbara Boilard Langmore G
Sandra B. Lerner
Donald A. Locke G
Robert E. Lord, Jr.
Sharon L. Marden
Sally Fulger McDonnell
Norman J. McGaughey
David H. McMahon
Wayne A. Miller G
Jane S. Morris G
Sandra Okulski Murphy
Susan D. Nagy
Ronald J. Panicci
Constance C. Pelletier
Karla J. Printz G
Lynda M. Rishkofski
Nancy S. Roffman
David R. Rowden
Kent L. Scott
Walter F. Shivik
Carol Michal Stambaugh
Gene F. Stearns
Robert E. Teschek G
Steven A. Timpano
Dickran T. Toumajan
Owen E. Weyers
G. Ritchie White III

Class of 1969

The College Woods Society
Kathryn Parks Forbes G

The Wagon Hill Society
Jean Crum Jones G
Terry H. Jones G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Lynne C. Butcher
Richard S. Klementowicz
Patricia L. Molan
Stephen W. Otis
Kendra Covel Pratt G
Kurt E. Vollherbst G
Linda Griffiths Vollherbst G
Penny W. Wakefield G
Richard A. Wakefield G
Steven P. Wentzell G

Dean's Club
James D. Boothroyd
Susan Ellison Leach
Nelson L. Thibault, Jr.
Daryl Dexter Thompson G
Stephen E. Amazeen
Dolores H. Bechtell G
Daniel R. Beetz G
Kenneth S. Bissell
Pamela Penick Bisson
Gary K. Bissonnette G
Carol C. Blain

Blue and White Club
 
Stephen A. Blain
Edward M. Bolesky G
Marilyn A. Boutwell
Robert J. Buckley
Geraldine R. Butman G
Laura V. Chalifoux G
Barbara Lazar Clapp
Paul F. Clay G
Daryle D. Cooper
Josie H. Davis G
Joanne P. DeBold
R. Peter Decato
Barry J. Dimock
Marianne M. Dubuque G
Richard C. Dubuque G
Stephen S. Feit G
Susan Doherty Feit G
Kathryn P. Firczuk
Alvin C. Firmin
John P. Flynn G
Woodbury P. Fogg G
Lorraine L. Forest
Karpicius Gardent G
Joel S. Gemmell
Edwin C. Gibson G
Franklin F. Gould III G
Michel B. Goulet G
Delmon B. Grapes
Linda Pelletier Greenwood
Herman J. Groth
Pamela Sheely Hall
Theresa E. Harwood G
Robert C. Hasevlat
David C. Hemenway
James C. Hood
Richard S. Hujsak G
Roger M. Irvin G
Dean E. Jackson
Katherine Kissh Johnson
Russell K. Johnson
Margaret Reardon Jones
Jane E. Kalchik G
Leslie Davenport Karwacki G
Gail J. Kelley G
Harry D. Kouloheras
Andrew J. Lane
Paul M. Laurenza
Theresa R. Maffeo
Leslie Sargent McCullough
William J. McCullough
Allen R. McGee G
Bonnie S. McNair
Richard T. Moran G
Herbert S. Moyer
Richard J. Mullen
Eileen Lanigan Nickoloff
William W. Patrick G
Christopher L. Perry
Brenda H. Phalen G
Paul S. Pitarys
Pamela Tannebring Polloni G
Edith P. Posselt
C. Hamilton Rice G
David E. Robinson
John J. Rossi
Mary Z. Schneckenburger G
James A. Seager G
Dianne Muncy Smith G
Wendell T. Smith III G
David F. Stansfield G
Mary A. Starvish G
R. Douglas Stevens
John E. Turner
Patricia A. White G
Willard K. Windsor
Terri L. Young
Peter J. Zarrilla G

UNH Active Members
Adria Tesler Alperen G
Lena B. Amirian G
LeRoy J. Anderson
Bette L. Arey G
David A. Baird
Ronald A. Batchelder G
Yvonne York Bates
Neil B. Begley G
Jeanne Ellers Berkowitz
Susan Duffill Berry
Donald R. Bourke
Linda L. Burke
Christine White Burton
Kristin E. Carmichael
Richard A. Cassidy G
Sharon White Chamberlain
Robert J. Champion G
Marybeth Giarla Clark
W. Glen Clark, Jr. G
Angela Bacinelli Cobb
Richard D. Craig
Richard B. Creelman
Richard R. Davis
Joseph P. Davock
Jane M. Dionne
Kenneth D. Eastman
Anne T. Emerson
Leonard S. Emmons
Paul L. Estes G
Alfred E. Fillion
Richard A. Fournier
William B. Frizzell
James A. Gallagher
Michael J. Garabedian G
George J. Gebe, Jr.
Janice L. Gibeau
Nancy Reid Gillum G
Constance E. Grant
Clyde B. Gray † G
Michael P. Greene
James F. Grochmal G
Karl W. Henry
Paul E. Hitchings
Daniel H. Hubbard
George Iselin
Nancy S. Johnson
Lynn A. Jones G
Richard A. Jutras
John F. Kelley
James M. Keniston, Jr.
F. Timothy Lamb
Susan G. LaPlante G
Richard H. Lord
Janet E. Lucco
James F. Marshall
Rebecca Mathew G
Nancy Berry McAtavey G
Diane P. McHenry
Peter A. Meneghin III
Robert H. Morrison G
Grace C. Mullen G
M. Grail O'Connor
Joanne Mattson O'Neill
Roberta Bailey Otis
Elaine Morneau Pike
Stephen C. Pike
Marion R. Pounder G
Barbara Foote Quinn
Robbin E. Rancourt
Jane A. Richards-Jones G
M. Evelyn Tucker Ross
Richard J. Ross
Gilbert Samuel G
Eugene F. Sawyer
Lauren M. Smith G
Pauline L. Smith
Cathy Danskin Stevens
C. Boyen Thompson
Susan P. Vasalle
James W. Welsh III
Deborah Goodrich White
Jean A. Williams
Leslie E. Wilson, Jr.
Roger D. Wyman G

Class of 1970

The Great Bay Society
Richard L. Metzer

The Oyster River Society
Bradford E. Cook G
William R. McCarthy, Jr.

The Mendum's Pond Society
David E. Abbey
Craig W. Abbott
Lynn W. Bachelor
H. Edmund Bergeron, Jr. G
Philip C. Blum G
Marietta L. Harrison G
Elaine E. Joost G
Richard E. Molan
Joel P. Nelson G
Joyce Bailey Nelson G
W. Bruce Rollins

Dean's Club
Linda Richter Anderson G
Jane K. Horne
Brian D. Lenzi G
Michael Z. Ontkean
Joan S. Rice G
Thomas P. Smart G
Roger K. Wiebusch G

Blue and White Club
 
Robert P. Ambrose
Robin J. Avery G
Margaret H. Babcock G
Nancy Benning Barrett
Ann E. Boulanger G
Jane Spurway Brandt G
Ryan D. Brandt G
Brian Burke G
James S. Chaloner G
Gardner Chamberlain
Wallace W. F. Chen
John T. Christie
Constance F. Costello G
Laura E. Davis G
Judith E. Day G
Baldwin M. Domingo G
John F. Edwards
Michael J. Firczuk
Karen Chick Firmin
George F. Frame
Joan Robie Friel
Linda Rollins Gibson
Stephen J. Gioia
James W. Gould G
Leon A. Gove
Carol L. Hall
Joseph E. Hughes, Jr.
Kimball H. Hunt G
Jacqueline R. Jamison
Marcia C. Kaferle G
Joan K. Katz
Andrew Kunish, Jr.
Lucien L. Lafond
Nancy R. Laraway
Eric K. Larson
Pamela R. LeGrow
Judith P. Marchetti G
James F. Margarita
Judith L. Margarita
David G. Mason
David S. Mayo
Timothy J. McCormack
Kathleen A. McGuire
Donald A. Munson G
Kathryn Murphy O'Rourke
Beverly A. Parke G
Constance M. Passas G
Martha O. Porter G
Nancy D. Rathbone G
Thomas J. Roccio G
Albert N. Rowe
Robert W. Rudolph G
Walter A. Ryan
John M. Safford
Ronald H. Smith G
Jean Brennan Stafford G
William R. Stafford G
William L. Stockman
Joseph J. Topping G
Linda Varney G
Arthur J. Ward
Janice A. Williams

UNH Active Members
Carolyn T. Arndt G
Jeanne R. Aspinwall
Anthony Beaulieu
Susan S. Beno
John W. Berube G
Lynda A. Boyd
Laurinda J. B. Bridges
Cynthia J. Brown
Cheryl P. Burrows
Jon A. Bushold
Penn B. Cobb
Wayne A. Cornwell
Yvonne Daniels Cosgrove
Charles C. Cotting
Jodell Couillard
Frederick B. Courser
Paula Pettine D'Arcy
Francis W. Davis
Deborah A. Donahue
Carol A. Evans
Donald J. Finkey
James P. J. Fiore
Sarah T. Gillens G
Barbara Collins Goodwin G
Charles D. Goodwin G
Edward M. Gordon G
Deborah Webster Grochmal G
Eric H. Halvorson
Gerald E. Hanscom
Janice C. Harayda G
Jane Wilson Harwood G
William B. Harwood G
Paula McPhail Inglee
Janet Hall Kerchner
Barbara Faltings Kinsman
Patricia P. Kosowicz
David L. Ladd
Richard L. Laliberte
Nancy Carlson Leddy G
Deborah Clark Liskow G
Richard R. Masson
Steven J. Matheke
Ann B. Mingledorff G
Maryevelyn B. Monty
John L. Morrison G
R. William Nichols, Jr.
Patricia Nickerson
David T. Parent G
Russell R. Poehlman
Janet L. Potts G
Sonja L. Pryor G
Robert M. Seidenstadt
Gary A. Smith
Ruth Jones Smith
William A. Spead
Larry C. Spongberg
Linda Nowak Struble
Everett C. A. Stuart G
Shirley K. Thompson
Pamela A. Wallis
Douglas W. Warren
Donald R. Waterman
John B. Whalen, Jr. G
April M. Whithed
Michael P. Willette
Susan Reinhard Wilson
Lloyd P. Wood

Class of 1971

The Isles of Shoals Society
Linda L. Rydin G

The Oyster River Society
Kathleen Dillon Cook G
P. Thompson Davis
Ronald Lavallee G
Stephany Marchut Lavallee G
Daniel S. Mariaschin G
Edmond W. Rene G
Katharine M. Wolff G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Judith Johnson Gibson
Richard Y. Kwor
Lawrence E. Martin
Elaine Pouletsos Miller G

Dean's Club
Larry E. Cook G
Dennis H. Fitzgerald G
Mary E. Flaherty G
Deborah Fencer Gagne G
Gerard D.Gagne G
Donna Herrick G
Richard S. Jackson G
John W. Rice G
John P. Rogers G

Blue and White Club
Emile L. Adams
Phyllis Hopkins Barbano G
Suzanne M. Beaudet G
Ronald R. Beland
Susan E. Blain G
Harry C. Boghigian
Jeanne N. Brooks G
Will E. Brunkhorst G
Shirley J. Chadwick G
Betsey H. Church G
Geraldine T. Copeland
Roger M. Couture
Susan A. Crandall
Walter M. Crandall III
George A. Cushing
Paul R. Daley
Anthony F. DiCroce
Richard J. Donovan G
Maurice L. Fortier G
Susanne M. Fortier
Richard A. Fralick G
Deborah M. Fuller G
Paul B.Gardent G
Deborah D.Giaimo G
Fred J.Giaimo G
Elaine P. Hasevlat
Denis R. Hebert G
Maryanne Hemphill
Diane Hill
Suzanne McAvoy Hopgood
Virginia W. Jackson † G
Robert J. Joly
David S. Keene
Vicki Dee Keene
Steven M. Kelley G
Craig E. Knowles
Diane Johnson Lane
Frank A. Lembo G
Carol A. Mannis
Nadia Margolis G
Norbert L. Matteson
Marcia Perrault McCormack
Robert C. McDougall G
Peter L. McKone
Ronnie D. Moore
Mary Lee Moynihan
Judith D. Northcott G
Marcia B. Oster G
Carl Patterson III
Charles H. Perry
John R. Pidgeon
Patricia M. Piecuch
Calvin J. Pierce
John C. Porter G
Suzanne M. Pouliot
G. William Purdie G
Gail E. Ramsey
James L. Ramsey
Douglas A. Rayner
Maryjane R. Rossi
Sandra Brewer Rothwell
David M. Sabalewski G
James W. Schmidt
Dorothy T. Sheehan
James P. Staples
Pamela D. Thompson G
Judith M. Upham
Ronald D. Verge G
Charlene Goselin Webber
Robert L. Winot
Ronald A. Winslow, Jr.
Pamela Woodward G

UNH Active Members
Rebecca Cummings Beard
Nancy Batchelder Blair G
Bruce A. Bridges
John C. Bristol
Barbara J. Brown
Lois J. Burford
Walter C. Carlson G
Edward B. Carrier G
Judith Maine Cassidy G
Jane Mohrman Charron
MaynardG. Charron
Janet A. Christie
James W. Clark
Janet Story Clark
Jan Rozek Clark
Sheri Cavanaugh Clark
Marie P. Collins
Roberta P. Conway
Greta K. Cook
Paula L. Cormier
Philip R. Corneliusen G
Lance A. Costello
Deborah T. Cotting
Cynthia P. Curtis
George H. Dailey
Beverly H. Davis G
Carole White Dennis
Patricia A. Deremer
Marie R. DeRosia
Barbara A. Deutmeyer
Sarah C. Doucette
Margaret J. Faulk
Joseph M. Foley G
Linda Hardy Foley G
Sherrie A.Greeley
Elaina D. Hatsis
Robin K. Hause
William W. Hentschel
Andrew Jackson
M. Jayne Jarvis
Edwin D. Kline
Aretta V. Kotalis
Christine S. Kustka
Walter E. Kyllonen
Patricia Jordan Laliberte G
Richard A. Lee
Richard J. A. Lof G
Cathy McDonald Lovell
D. James McAtavey G
Judith E. McDowell
Norma Turcotte McShane
Linda P. Merrick G
Sandra J. Mitchell
Beverly J. O'Brien
Ralph H. Odell, Jr.
Deborah A. Poehlman
Janet Beckingham Poulin
Joan M. Powers
Charles H. Raymond
Peter Riviere
Donna Hurley Royer
Dorothy S. Ryan G
Harry J. Sawyer G
Arthur M. Sewall
Francis R. Sheehan
Rachel A. Shutt
Jonathan R. Sweet G
Judith M. Syria
Gail Nadeau Thimont
Christina Hall Trudo G
Catherine Eliassen Waltz
Susan F. Whalen G
Edward R. Wilbur
Paul R. Winter G
JoAnn Casillo Zall
Mark E. Zelonis

Class of 1972

The Oyster River Society
Margaret A. Cole G
Holly Rene G

The Wagon Hill Society
 
Edward C. Dupont, Jr. G
Stephen F. Eldridge
Glenn M. Lepene
John J. Murray III G
Richard C. Umile G
Donald R. Winterton G

The Mendum's Pond Society
 
W. Burgess Doherty G
James F. Egan, Jr. G
John G. Gray G
Karen L. Harrower
Selma Naccach-Hoff
Mark J. Pitman
David G. Rhodes G
Douglas S. Richter
Evelyn S. Sawyer G
Scott C. VanDemark G
Vivian Payette Zagrobski G
Walter Zagrobski G

Dean's Club
Richard M. Belanger G
Dorothy T. Burk G
Susan Sawyer Jackson G
Cynthia J. Kosacz G
Allen A. Leach
Marjorie Kendall Murphy
Michael A. Murphy
Robert L. Osborne, Jr. G
Carol J. Pinney G

Blue and White Club
Gail S. Allard G
Gregory R. Ambrose G
Karen D'Amico Ambrose G
Brock J. Austin G
Roger P. Ballard
Bruce T. Batchelder
Candice A. Baxter
Marilyn M. Blight G
Charles F. Blood G
Judith M. Blood G
Diane P. Bolduc G
Jerome R. Boucher
Alan L. Carsrud
Edward T. Clancy
Robert T. Crane
George R. Crombie
William J. Dennehy G
John Dorrer G
Mary Christine Dwyer G
John J. Dziark G
Wayne F. Gagnon
Chandrasen Gajria
Paul K. Garrett
Nancy Gilbert
Susan E. Goelz G
Dana L. Gordon G
Bradford W. Gould
James E. Grady G
Janet Swanson Hallahan
Jill Johnson Hatch G
Nancy S. Hewison
Thomas J. Hillier
Diane S. Huebner G
Arthur K. Ireland
Henry A. Karwacki G
Richard J. Keays
Kathryn A. Keefe-Hancock
Eleanor Kilham
Gary A. King
M. Kyle Kucharski
Nancy A. LaCombe
Nancy Glass Larson
John E. Lee G
Anne D. Mann
Lee W. Mattson
Albert P. Mayhew G
Jean B. Mayhew G
Teresa H. McDonnell
Phillip B. McDonough G
Murray G. McNair
Edward J. Milliken
Robert S. Moore G
Haven W. Neal
Judith L. Nicholson G
Jane C. Niebling
Mark D. Pitman G
Everett E. Pollard
Kevin W. Quinlan G
Peter C. Rhoades
Russell D. Robertson
Marguerite S. Schnepel G
Eileen M. Sharp G
Daniel G. Smith
James K. Spanos G
Linda B. Stevens
Norman A. Thibault G
Patricia Brown Thibault G
Richard A. Varney
David N. Walker
Sandra M. Walker G
Christine R. Ward
Donald P. Warner
Robert T. Watkins
Bruce Watson
Thomas S. Weir
Kevin E. White G
Grenville B. Winthrop III G
Douglas G. Woodward G
James G. Yule, Jr.
John W. Zankowski

UNH Active Members
Dan H. Allen G
Roger P. Anderson G
JoAnn Harrington Audette G
Carole J. Barnett
Joseph A. Barry
Michael B. Bemis
Carol A. Bertsimas
Mary Elizabeth F. Blomster
Ute T. Brandes
James O. Breen G
Denis M. Brissette
Joanna S. Brown G
George P. Butterworth
Donald R. Caouette G
Carole L. Carlson
Joan White Carrier G
Sherrie Warner Chapman
Barbara J. Chase
Karen P. Clark
Alan D. Cormier
Rose C. Cronk
William H. Davis, Jr.
William R. Davis
Leslie C. Dietrich
Joyce M. Donohue
Kevin L. Draper G
Bonnie B. Dynon
Mike T. Eastman
William H. Edwards, Jr. G
Deborah Edgecomb Fleurant
Stephen H. Foster
Leland J. Goldsmith
John P. Gorham G
Judith E. Harris
George D. Hartson
David C. Holt
Julie L. Howison G
Joseph J. Kantauskis G
Elizabeth Kean G
Patricia A. Kelliher
David C. Killian
Paul M. Knight G
Susan Peters Knight G
Betsy Papadopoulas Kostis G
Rajiv S. Kundalkar
Raymond L. Ledoux
Alice M. Lemire G
Susan L. Lindgren
Margaret H. MacLaughlin
Bonnie M. Marshall
James C. McCauley G
Richard H. McGarvey
Christopher W. Menge G
Virginia Maxham Menge G
Francis J. Morris G
Mary A. Mullally G
Evelyne Harper Neill
Sandra Todd Nichols
David W. Nicholson
Nancy H. Paulin
Susan Walsh Petty
Lorraine Berube Redwine
Kenneth J. Relihan
Peter G. Renzelman
Charlotte V. Riley
Lois Gifford Sanborn
Richard T. Sanders G
David C. Schoepf
Robert V. Sheffield
Lonnie E. Siel
Judith Warren Simpson
Cecile J. Smith
Janet A. Snow
Roy A. Sunter, Jr. G 
Donald O. Tilton, Jr.
Tony D. Trubiano
Lenwood E. Valliere
Frances I. Wheat
Harold R. Wood, Jr.

Class of 1973

The Isles of Shoals Society
Craig W. Rydin G

The College Woods Society
Robert S. Conrad G
J. Michael Hickey G
Marilyn McLaughlin Hickey G

The Oyster River Society
 
Peter G. Robart G

The Wagon Hill Society
Barbara F. O'Shea G
Alan C. Simpson G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Wayne C. Draper G
Marian Brown Lawlor G
Daniel J. Macek
Jerry N. Walls G

Dean's Club
Terence D. Blewett
Donald P. Bliss G
Anne Cloutier Eaton G
Diane Gilbert G
Ralph W. Hughes
Peter W. King
Kathleen M. Richards
Mark S. Ruddy G
Gregory P. Tsairis

Blue and White Club
Andrea J. Austin G
Nancy Littler Babine
Peter J. Baxter
Henri R. Bisson
Holly P. Breeden G
Elizabeth Morris Burgess G
Deborah Buckley Buxton
Francis E. Chabot G
Allan E. Chamberlin G
Paul L. Cormier G
Polly Fowle Crisman
William J. Dana G
Nancy Beardsley Degnan G
Carol J. Doleac G
Frederick T. Doleac G
Christine Simony Donovan
Gail Lambert Edwards G
Jeffrey R. Eldredge G
Richard A. Elwell, Jr. G
James M. Foley
Pamela Ford
Jeffrey A. Foster G
Nancy D. Foster G
John J. Gallagher
Robert R. Giordano
Carl D. Goodman
Ann Mazzaschi Grandmaison
Philip J. Grandmaison
Gordon T. Greer
Carolyn R. Hanes G
Genevieve R. Haseltine
George D. Hird
Judy Patterson Horne G
Richard M. Horne G
Richard E. Howe
Robin J. Karp
Terry Martin Knowles
Andrea Kokolis
Anne W. Lachance G
Karyn Bograkos Lang
Carol H. Linder
Ralph D. Linscott
Katrina Lozier
Barbara L. Luddy G
Vicki A. Lukas G
Rene B. Malo
Margaret C. Mansur
William S. Marston G
Linda Haines McGuffin
Daniel M. McNulty
Joel M. Moses G
Stephen L. Moses
Robert C. Munter
Mary E. Nutt
Kathleen O'Connor-Houle G
Patricia Knepp Oglesby G
Gordon L. Page
Glenn E. Palomaki G
Deborah L. Roche
Paul J. Roche
David R. Roy
Darlene G. Russell G
G. Christopher Smith G
Peter G. Smith
George A. Snook, Jr. G
Anne McNamara Sprague
Lockwood Sprague
Deborah A. Stavseth G
Jonathan D. Stearns
Bruce H. Stevens
Gary T. Stitham
Karen M. Stitham
Michael J. St. Pierre G
Peter C. Sylvestre G
Gary C. Tolman G
Ilana Givon Traverse
Pamela S. Van Doren G
Andrew T. Washburn
Suzanne Watkins-MacLeod G

UNH Active Members
Susan Ahearn-Pierce
Elizabeth S. Alden
Susan Hammell Anderson
Michael E. Baum G
Gerard K. Beekman G
L. Rene Bergeron
Ann C. Billings
Mark W. Billings
Lucien L. Blais
Thomas N. Bos
Beverly J. Bradford
Debra J. Brown
Janice Gates Bushold
Kathleen R. Butterworth
Deane M. Chamberlain
Donald E. Chick, Jr. G
Jennifer Costain
Monica Marrotte Crystal G
Adrienne Curran
Susan Beckvold Davis
Donna Thurston Downing G
Thomas J. Downing G
Richard A. Eaton
Elizabeth G. Fenderson
Norma L. Foote
Nicholas V. Gamvas G
Carroll L. Garnett G
Judith A. Gosbee
Elizabeth G. Hall G
Lee W. Hazelton
Barbara A. Hogan
Oliver D. Holt G
Patricia Lewis Hoyt G
Jean A. Incampo G
William J. Kangas G
Deborah L. Kelly
Dean B. Killam
Dorothy G. Krasner
Edward A. Lancey
David M. Lane † G
Lillian R. Marineau G
Stephen F. McLaughlin
Kenneth J. Medve G
Stephen H. Michel
Robert S. Morey
Ronald H. Nadeau G
Jill Waterhouse Ohlson
Daniel J. O'Leary III
Deborah F. Opdycke
Stanton C. Otis, Jr.
Joan Stevens Parent G
Arete M. Passas
Holly Young Plaisted
Philip E. Read
John D. Robinson
Cheryl P. Sandvigen
Susan Schad
Clorinda Mendez Schenck G
Marlena A. Schroeder
Richard T. Sheldon
Donald B. Sibley
Robert R. Smith
Kevin P. Sullivan
Michael W. Tubman G
Linda P. Turner
Linda A. Vincent
R. Stuart Wallace, Jr.
Warren E. Watson
George R. Weigler, Jr. G
Jonathan P. Whiting G
Susan Michaud Whiting G
Andrew F. Young

Class of 1974

The Isles of Shoals Society
Edward Federman G

The College Woods Society
Ellis Andrew Woodward G

The Oyster River Society
Vicki E. Burns G
John L. LaBonte G
Donna Lynne
Jane K. Shanahan G
William M. Thompson G

The Wagon Hill Society
Karen Burgess Smith G

The Mendum's Pond Society
 
Ling Ming Kwor
John C. Lawlor G 
Louis S. Luciano G
Sarah D. Nardella G
Alan B. Packard G

Dean's Club
Robert L. Caret G
Cathy O'Donnell Fomous G
John M. Fomous G
Wanda Eastman Harris G
Bradley D. King
Deborah A. Lamson G
Amanda A. Merrill G
Elizabeth O'Neill
John E. Pike G
Sharman Reed Price G
Donna Lorange Ruddy G
Linda M. Sheehan

Blue and White Club
James C. Allard G
Philip A. Auger
Lawrence R. Babine
Susan D. Ballard
Gerald T. Beauchamp
Richard J. Bernasconi G
James C. Biron
Donald L. Blais
Andrea M. Bowen
Wendell W. Brown
William R. Brown G
Catherine L. Bunk G
Mark P. Burkush
David L. Buxton
Peter M. Caesar G
Craig H. Caldwell G
E. Rita Chadwick G
Steven A. Chadwick G
Diane J. Cole G
Jane L. Copeland G
H. Van Tuyl Cotter
James M. Day
John H. DeMallie G
Donato M. DiElsi G
Michael P. Donnelly
Michael F. Dube
Martha Dubensky G
Denise J. Dumas-LeBlanc G
Gail W. Dunn
Philip P. Dunphy, Jr. G
Joanne Eckhardt G
Douglas R. Evans
William R. Field
Harvey L. Flashen
Norman R. Fluet G
C. M. Peter Fogle, Jr.
Barbara J. Frangione G
Walter W. Frazier G
Julie Stewart Gargiulo G
Wayne B. Gendron
Wayne R. Gracie G
Richard D. Greer G
Linda A. Haas
Lee Hancock
Elaine J. Harpold G
Werner J. Heinrich, Jr. G
Gail Little Hepworth G
Paul D. Hersey
Therese Shanahan Hersey
Ann M. Hickey G
Janice K. Jesse G
Robert L. Jesse G
Susan J. Kennedy G
Joshua Kilham G
Linda J. King G
Elizabeth B. Knowlton
Kathleen O. Langhan G
William J. Lee G
Charles R. LeMay
Jill Krueger LeMay
Catherine Spinos Leuchs G
Joan Zrodowski Lonergan
Eugene R. Martin, Jr.
Scott D. McGuffin
Lewis A. McQuarrie G
Linda A. Monica G
Eileen O. Norrington
Douglas W. Olsen
Kenneth J. Oros
John W. Parsons G
Jane H. Plumley G
Amanda M. A. Putnam
Nancy A. Ray
Francis T. Richards
Daniel R. Riendeau
Michael J. Robinette G
Muriel S. Robinette G
Lucybell Keeler Roessiger
Elizabeth E. Roy
Peter R. Russell
Winthrop D. Sanford G
Martha Does Smith
Jay F. Sobetzer
Ann Frey Spurr G
Christine A. Sullivan
Claire Samson Tardiff G
David A. Thompson
John H. Tucker G
Kathleen M. Upton
Charen Rude Urban G
John M. Vaughan
Kenneth P. Vonderporten
Catherine S. Waitt
Douglas C. Waitt
Alexis A. Wallace
Jeffrey H. Wallace
A. Russell Watts
Peter M. Wenigmann
Larry A. Wiggins
A. Bruce Williams
Marcia Dalphin Williams
A. Kimberly Yunker G
Karen R. Zagula
Vincent J. Zulkowski, Jr.

UNH Active Members
Marcia McGrath Abbo
Linda Berry Aiken
Susan M. Bailey G
Cathy Graham Bakkensen G
Jane Fradette Beaudette
Cathleen C. Beaudoin G
Lisa B. Bennett
Neal M. Boucher G
Laurie Conway Brooks G
Arthur M. Brown G
Kathleen K. Browne
Catherine M. Brzozowski
Nancy Price Bucciarelli
Ian F. M. Buchan
William J. Buckley, Jr. G
Joyce D. Buie G
Therese Conners Caouette G
Stephen W. Carter
Ellen M. Chagnon
Vincent H. Conaway
Edward H. Conrad G
Jane D. Copp G
C. Gallien Darbyshire
Alan R. Davis
Ronald B. Davis
Anita M. Deschenes-Desmond
Robert H. Desharnais
Jane M. Doherty G
Thomas A. Drewes
Andrea Dudley
Emily H. Duke G
Suzanne Dunlap
Lenore R. Ekwurtzel
Kevin F. Feeney
Marc L. Filipowicz
Richard R. Fortin
Cynthia L. Foss
Sam E. Fowler G
William P. Fraser
Barbara Fraser-Schultz
Paul E. Gaffuri
Michael A. Gerken
Priscilla Gale Gibson
Frederick K. Goodhue G
Christopher R. Gowell G
V. Lee Covington Graham
Robert J. Guilbault
Mark R. Hamblett
A. L. Hammett
Craig G. Hancock
Martha Mercy Hanna
Cornelia Novak Harlovic
Daphne A. Hatch
John M. Hennessey
Sally A. Hentschel
June Hamilton Herold
A. Jean Hilliard
Mary Riley Hojnacki G
Linda L. Howe G
Paul C. Howe
Peter B. Hoyt G
James S. Huddleston G
Lawrence L. Huot G
Robert C. Iannitelli
Donna A. Ingalls
Basil T. Janosz G
Ruth Hill Joslin G
Peter C. Kamveris
John R. Kelly
Roger G. LaSante
Justin Mackay-Smith G
Regina Q. Madigan
Peter A. Marczak G
Marcia Matthews
Margaret H. McDowell
Jane Raban McEvoy
Donald A. McLean G
James T. Merk
Carol W. Merriman
Charles W. Miller, Jr.
Stephen J. Miller G
John W. Mitchell G
Boleslav T. Nawrocki G
Judith E. Noble
Sylvia Nye
Cynthia B. O'Leary
Susan Gutenplan Oxman
Frank L. Pawlowski G
Susan Shaw Pitman
Jean Spencer Prior
Walter Prior IV
Susan Francis Putnam
Karen E. Quane
David P. Rainville
Nan-Lynn K. Ransom G
Linda M. Reik G
Robert W. Roetger G
Janet E. Rooney
Sandra R. Samaha G
Donna M. San Antonio
William R. Schenck G
Suzanne B. Schott
Peter L. Schuster
Beth Jones Spead
Deborah A. Stadnicki G
Robert A. Struzziero
George A. Sylvain
Laura Symons
Eva Sorbello Taber
John L. Taber
Wayne J. Taylor
Patricia L. Thibodeau
Dianne Andrews Valentine
Kenneth R. Wadland
Terri Thorson Watson
Nancy M. Waugh
Audrey Weston G
Paula A. White-Reddy
Bonnie M. Whittemore
Kendall F. Wiggin
Donald E. Willikens
Patricia Wilson-Perkins
Janis R. Woronoff

Class of 1975

The Isles of Shoals Society
Thomas L. Ciardelli
Diane W. Federman G

The Great Bay Society
William S. Jackson
Robert P. Steigerwald

The College Woods Society
 
David W. Claycomb G

The Wagon Hill Society
Andrea M. Dupont G
Randall P. Raymond G

The Mendum's Pond Society
 
Leigh G. Hansen
Dennis S. Sargent
Michael P. Spyridakis

Dean's Club
Deborah Donovan Banks
Susan Grota Beaulieu G
Charles T. Cassidy
Nancy-Ann Card Feren G
Patricia K. Moore
Stephen P. Moore
David W. Moreland G
David B. Nelson

Blue and White Club
 
Nancy E. Adams
W. Jeffrey Allard
Beth M. Alonso
Janet M. Antonopoulos
Robert W. Attridge, Jr.
Paul D. Bamford G
Stephen E. Barakis
David E. Baril
Kimberly H. Beliveau
Suzanne G. Bicknell
James H. Boulanger
Pauline P. Brookfield G
David H. Brownell
Martha A. Byam G
Laura H. Cannon
Bonita A. Coutermarsh
William C. Craver G
John R. Crosby
Mark S. Crotty
James A. Crowell G
Edward W. Daniels G
Maryellen C. DeJong
Ann E. Dillon
John C. Donohoe, Jr.
Susan M. Dow G
Dean D. Elgosin
Betty G. Fifield
Gary N. Fincke G
Bruce C. Finethy G
Michael C. Fischer
Daniel H. Forbush G
Paul B. Franklin
Edward A. Fraser
Virginia Godley Frazier G
Robin Stahl Gendron
Paul W. Getchell
Mark A. Godfrey G
Helen F. Gordon
Daniel M. Grady
Teddie J. Guenzer G
Douglas K. Hallbauer
James M. Harrison G
Elizabeth A. Heaney
Gail Ricketson Helfer G
Carl O. Hepworth G
James P. Hodgkins
Susan T. Howe
Thomas D. Irving
Glen C. Johnson
Gary A. Jones G
Kaori S. Kelts
Peter C. King
Paul F. Kleniewski
A. Joy Goddard Knightly
John R. Korona G
Denis R. LeBlanc G
Jamie A. Lovdal
David E. Mark G
Diane B. McMenamy
Bonnie S. Meeker G
Patricia A. Miller
John C. Moseley
John D. Murtha G
Peter E. Nelson G
Jean M. Parsons G
C. Ellen Yeaton Perry
Steve K. Peters
Jeffrey L. Pierson G
Basia Craver Pietlicki G
Michael R. Plumer
Lawrence A. Rosenberg G
Thomas R. Rowell
Deborah D. Rudis
Jeffrey J. Siegel
Susan P. Siegel
Brach B. Simpson
Paul A. Simpson
Barbara Beach Smith G
Barbara H. Smith
Brenda Smith-Weiss
Donald A. Smith-Weiss
Judith M. Spitz G
Erick M. Swenson G
Stephen M. Thompson G
Pamela S. Tucker
Russell M. Walters
John W. Weeks
Sinclair Weeks II
Crystal A. Weitzell
John L. Wells
Jacquelyn Lacroix Whitney G
Ellen Hayes Wienberg
Michael J. Wing G
Craig Yunker G
Bradley J. Yurek
Paul A. Zocchi G

UNH Active Members
Werner N. Aase
Sara MacFarlane Allen G
Kent F. Allyn
Mary Copeland Amidon
Karen J. Barker
John F. X. Barry
Paul Bellerive
Walter J. Benny
Robert D. Berry G
Peter D. Billipp
Douglas M. Boisvert
Julie L. Britko G
Deborah D. Broderick G
Douglas Campbell III
David A. Cilley
Ries S. Collier
Kristie A. Conrad
Cynthia Benedict Corson
Stephen W. Cox
David V. Crocker
Bonilyn Hunt DeBlois G
Timothy P. Deschenes-Desmond
Nancy J. Drew G
Patricia Theberge Estes
Michael S. Fish
Richard K. Fleming
Craig R. Fox
Martha Adams Fox
Mark S. Fraser
Susan K. Gale
Patricia J. Golden
Robert A. Gould
Dominic R. Goupil
Denise D. Griney
Catherine Eddy Hahn G
Thomas C. Hahn G
Scott A. Hartley
Jane S. Harvey
Marjerie Hastings
Barbara N. Hayes
Jerome L. Hojnacki G
Sandra Pace Howe
George H. Johnson, Jr. G
W. Bruce Jones
Heidi A. Langendoen
Paul A. Laughner, Jr.
Audrey Cummings Lewis G
Jeffrey L. Littlefield
Jill Reed Lockhardt
Joyce C. Lovejoy G
Nancy J. Luce
Robert C. Lyon G
Roberta Humphrey Manter
Edwin A. Martinez
Thomas B. Massingham
Victoria A. McCormick G
Brenda Rowe McGovern
Katherine Johnson Mears
Patricia Menno-Coveney
Suzette Miller G
Donald A. Moore
Byard W. Mosher IV
Kathleen J. Niedfeldt G
Harry J. Nielson
Jo Anne Norris
Harry G. Ntapalis
Susan J. Page G
Albert H. Paisley G
Stephen R. Parr
Suzanne M. Perley
Albert R. Poirier
Charles A. Pooler, Jr.
Cheryl A. Preston
Virginia Shislo Prive
Thomas J. Quinn
Laura E. Rankin
Sheila D. Renaud-Finnegan
Rose A. Robillard
Carole S. Rollins
Patty A. Schremmer
Jodi L. Simpson
Jonathan W. Sobel G
Bernard M. Stearns
Cheryl Smith Szydlik G
Stephen J. Szydlik G
Carol Block Toll
Nancy Shaw Tong
Anita E. Toscano
Kathleen H. Totten G
Joan Laessle Turley
Robin L. H. Vermette G
Michael J. Wersosky
Kirkwood R. Weyant
Richard C. Weymouth
Kent R. White G
R. Craig Williams
Cynthia A. Worley
James D. Young III

Class of 1976

The Isles of Shoals Society
Stephen D. Clark

The Great Bay Society

Theresa T. Cole G
Martha Foley Jackson
Anna Grace Baer Holloway G
John H. Morison III

The College Woods Society
Robert E. Phillips
Timothy M. Riley

The Oyster River Society

Jeffrey R. Huntington G
James M. Page G
Susan D. Pepin G
Amy L. Sherman G
Anthony M. Storace

The Wagon Hill Society

Gregory P. Ambrose G
Nancy Carbonneau Morrison G
Wayne A. Morrison G
Shelley S. Murray G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Bill Ferzoco G
David H. Kahn
Sandra Meyer Lovell G
Robert N. Nardella G
Barbara Watson Pillsbury
Bruce D. Rohr G
Elissa Paino Sargent
Gerry S. Weidema G

Dean's Club
Robert C. Dewhirst
Richard J. Huss
Michael J. Keough
Lesley S. Phillips
Terry L. Shoptaugh
Charles K. Taft, Jr. G
Frank E. Wheatley III G

Blue and White Club
George Adams
Paul A. Ahlgren G
Thomas I. Arnold III G
Carolyn D. Auger
Mary Callaghan Bamford G
James E. Batchelder
Gerard J. Bergevin
Pamela N. Blalock
Richard B. Blauvelt, Jr. G
Donald G. Bolton
Shepard C. Buchanan G
Scott R. Bundy
Linda A. Cavaioli
Charles F. Coffey III G
Daniel Edgar Coons, Jr. G
Jeffrey L. Corey
Eileen R. Corrow
Irene Storks Cotter
Calvin G. Craib
Martha D. Creegan
Richard U. Cross G
Lynn M. Crowell G
Douglas E. Dame G
Paul F. Davis
Katherine D. Desantis
Barbara J. Dimmick
Amy Morgan Dunlop
William H. Dunlop
Linda Einsiedler
Patricia A. Embrey
Mark K. Emery G
Robin K. Fimlaid
Deborah A. Foley G
Richard C. Follender
Nancy Batchelder Franklin
Brian E. Ganley
David W. GaNun
Richard J. Geswell
Janet Tripodi Gray G
Jeffrey K. Graydon
Paul M. Guyre
Pamela Hamilton-Powell
William H. Hart G 
Martha Jo Rogers Hewitt G
Glenn L. Hunter
James H. Huston
Alice L. Joossens
Barbara H. Katzenstein
Peter N. Kotzen
Victor R. Lachance
Adele C. LeComte
Shaula Balomenos Levenson G
Mary E. Lizie
Kenneth G. Mackie
Kevin J. McCoole
Lawrence R. Meacham, Jr.
Stephen E. Miller
Joan Legrys Mills
David B. Neale
Jeffrey R. Nelson
Barbara Boucher O'Connor
Mary Archer O'Shea
Joanne Dewath Phillips G
Steven L. Plant G
Maryann B. Plunkett G
Robin Farquhar Pollard
Carol Bonnette Putnam
Nick P. Ragusa
Ann Miller Rice
Jonathan S. Ring G
Francis J. Riordan, Jr.
Janice Beeler Roden
Pamela H. Rosenberg G
Barbara A. Rousseau
Ursula Szczurek Rudd
Maureen Alexa Senecal
Jacalyn Shumway Sexton
John F. Sexton
Marion N. Silbert G
Neil R. Slepian G
Stephen R. Swan
Kimberly Titus
John E. Tobiason
Robert A. Urban G
Manuel D. Vital
Vicki Klar Walker
F. Vincent Warren, Jr.
Kimberlee K. Wing G
Nancy N. Winthrop G
Douglas S. Wong G
Mary-Ann Zalman
Cathleen Wajda Zocchi G

UNH Active Members
Ilse Muller Andrews
Michael J. Annicchiarico
Angelyn Spignesi Arden
Virginia L. Baghdoyan
Stephen J. Bannon
Donald J. Beaudette
Richard A. Behan
Nancy Goodwin Berry G
Robert M. Birch
Karen J. Blethroade
Deborah A. Blum
Cheryl Wiernicki Boisvert
Marie Russo Brown
Norman J. Canfield, Jr.
Mary K. Clavin
Margaret Ritchie Cleaves
Michael D. Clenott G
Bettina M. Coggeshall
Richard D. Cohen
Glenn G. Coppelman
Kathryn M. Cowdrey G
J. Douglas Craig
Richard W. Dalhaus
Meryl Adelson Dannenberg
Lisa H. Davis
Robert C. DeBlois G
Kevin F. Dennehy
Melodie Schroeder Desmond
Glenn L. Donovan
Nancy J. Downey
Daniel J. Earley
Kathy Ries Elfstrom
Bernard Falcone G
Diane Brown Fallier
John D. Field, Jr. G
Jozef Figa
Rose M. Fisher
William S. Foley
Richard B. Gale
Mary A. Gilman
David L. Goodrich
Neil E. Goodzeit G
Paul J. Goundrey G
Louis O. Grondin
Michael E. Guillette
Beth Constantine Hassey G
Christopher A. Jarvis
Peter L. Johnson
Steven L. Kahn G
Ellen L. Kelly G
Ronald J. Klemarczyk G
Betsy Deming Kobayashi
Timothy D. Kurtz
Richard F. LaBranche
Kevin E. Lary
Elizabeth B. Lennox G
Philip G. Lepage
Gail Carbonneau Linehan
Mary C. Link
Janice Callahan Litvin
Michael G. Litvin
Christopher S. Lyttle
Jean E. MacDonald G
Norman R. Marsilius
Glenn F. Martin
Claribel D. McBane
Nancy McIntosh
Richard R. Morgan
Donna B. Munroe
Barbara Willey Nicholson
Lorraine P. Oeser 
Joan Descovich O'Hare
Marc V. Ohlson
Cynthia Lowe Overbaugh
Allan G. Oxman
Patricia Trow Parent
Deborah L. Payson
Janet P. Peirce
David J. Perkins, Sr.
Anthony J. Persechini
Dana E. Peterson, Jr.
Alan P. Piecuch
Rene B. Planchet
Thomas L. Prive
Henry T. Raymond III
Nancy M. Rideout
Diane M. Rizzo-Brown
Michael A. Robinson
Deborah A. Russell
Christopher D. Sands
Dennis E. Schafer
Thomas R. Schink G
Karen C. Schuster
John J. Simon, Jr.
Richard D. Simpson G 
Karen L. Speckman
Michael B. Staples
Michael R. Stevens
Mary Barto Straus
Mary H. Stuck
Frederick A. Tilton III
Adrienne B Topliffe G
Douglas A. Topliffe G
Steven D. Wade
Sally M. Wadhams
Leigh S. Waldman G
Cynthia Macek Walsh G
Persis Gow Whalley G

Class of 1977

The Isles of Shoals Society
Brian M. Peters

The Great Bay Society
Judith E. Blake G

The College Woods Society
Eva Marie Dyer LeBon G
Robert C. Tillotson

The Oyster River Society
 
Richard J. Duffy G
Gordon L. Vickers G
Nancy Gannett Vickers G

The Wagon Hill Society
Victoria A. Ambrose G
Jennifer England Decker G
William B. Evans III G
John A. Grimes G 
Pauline A. Ikawa G
Douglas R. Stockbridge v

The Mendum's Pond Society

W. Brady Chapin
Carolyn C. Chase
William A. Doe G
Jonathan M. Gold
Sharon Blumberg Gold
Benjamin C. Lovell G
Claudia F. McQueen
Samuel B. Mukasa
John J. Pierce
Paula Coyne Rohr G
William D. Rueckert G
Holly G. Stone G
John D. Wright

Dean's Club
Debbie R. Cooper G
Richard D. Dane, Jr. G
Philip W. Grant
Clare L. Hamill
Deborah L. Hicks G
Stephen K. Hilliard
Maureen O'Connell Hurley G
Doris B. Irwin G
Paul J. Koch G
David M. Lemonick G
David W. MacArthur
Steven T. Singer
Nancy W. Taft G
Lynda Cunningham Wheatley G

Blue and White Club
 
Peter H. Anderson G
Gail N. Bamford G
Dwight D. Barnes
Robert F. Beaulieu G
Robert D. Black G
Annemarie Wojcieszak Block
Philip G. Boole G
David J. Brillhart G
Scott R. Brown
Michael P. Bruen
Pamela G. H. Bundy
Wayne D. Burnett
Neil S. Cohn G
Stephen J. Contons
William J. Couture G
Margaret Small Cowart
Dana C. Davis
Ann Clark Dedrick
Catherine M. Devine
Lynn M. DiElsi G 
Carol W. Dustin G
William H. Everett
Joseph Fremeau
Joseph Friedman
Margaret E. Gallien G
Richard P. Goss III
Joseph F. Guidi G
David P. Hajjar
Robin M. Harper
Carolyn C. Hasson
Carol N. Hollis
Pierce M. Hoyt, Jr.
John W. Humphrey, Jr.
Norman G. Jones
Larry J. Kelts
Jonathan D. Kipp G
Alan M. Kuzirian G
Arthur F. Lafionatis G
Herman P. Laturnau G
Karen J. Leggett
Ernest V. Linek
Susan Downing Lowe
Susan E. Madden 
Brian M. McMahon
Laurie K. Mears
H. R. Roger Menear III
Stephen K. Miller
David M. Miner
Carol Risch Mori G
Richard A. Mori G
Diane R. Morin
Charles F. Norton, Jr.
Mark J. Otis
Helen A. Peterle
Richard F. Peterson G
Brian T. Phillips G
Suzanne B. Plaine
Linda B. Pollock
G. Douglas Pope
Frederick D. Pulitzer G
Nancy B. Raymond G
Samuel R. Reid III G
Mitchell L. Robinson
Mark E. Romano G
Bernard M. Roy G
Gary R. Schafer
Rachel Y. Senechal
Janet D'Angelo Siliciano
Andrew B. Simonds
Spencer W. Simonds
Robert S. Smalley
Desmond E. Smith G
Wayne A. Smith
Jeannette T. Stebbins
Deborah L. Stone G
Susan A. Sundstrom G
Martha E. Turek
Nancy B. Upton G
Donna L. Vavrek
Grady E. Vigneau, Jr.
Meredith Hall Vigneau
Nancy Z. Vonderporten
Margo Mead Wallace
Marjorie L. Wolfson G
Lisa Swenson Woodward
Glen R. Yergeau
Linda Bohl Yurek
William J. Zaccheo
Robert S. Ziman

UNH Active Members
Scott G. Ames
Peter T. Anderson
Gina Angell
Kenneth C. Baldwin
Philip B. Benjamin
Jeffrey Bodeur
Helen Patch Bowditch
William W. Bradford
Joyce K. Breault G
Camil O. Breton
Billie DeWeese Brown
Donald E. Brown
J. Tyler Bumsted
Susan L. Burke
Melinda C. Burns
Linda Cavanagh
Laurence W. Clarke III
Andrew J. Cohen
Bonnie Terranova Conroy
Peter D. Corson
Steven C. Crawford
Dean H. Creighton G
Constance C. Cunningham
Richard W. DeBold
Anne Simonton Diefendorf
Robert R. Diefendorf III
Janet E. DiIulio
Paul C. Dolan G
Candace B. Elefante G
Jason L. Gallant G
Karen White Gerken
Lori H. Gibson
Jeri Anne V. Ginter
Stuart K. Goldman
Robert J. Guay
Marie A. Gunnerson
Cynthia Piscopo Howland
Wenda E. Hunter
Donna L. Johnson
Michael A. Joseph
Laura Gieg Kell
Cynthia S. Kelly
Jennifer S. Kinsey
Colette Small Kokron
Helen Kathleen Langone
Nancy Fincke Latady
June R. Lehnhoff
Marilyn Empey Lemos
Lauren T. Letellier
Myla J. Mathieson
Kathleen McAllister
Diane T. McIntee
Deborah L. McMurdo
Anthony W. Mensen, Jr.
Susan Hillas Merle-Smith G
David W. Mooney
Joyce Clasen Morehouse
Gary R. Newfield
Brenda St. Clair Niland
Ann C. Orlando
Eva M. Silverfine Ott
John A. Payson
Christine Mach Pihl
Lloyd W. Porter G
Penelope L.B. Rebuzzini G
James M. Reed
Robert D. Remillard
Jean Houle Richards
Lionel R. Rocheleau
Jeffrey D. Rose G
Neil M. Rubado
John D. Salwen
Glenn M. Scott
Elaine Z. Silberberg
Stephanie Koplin Simmons
Monica Rooney Stedman G
James N. Tamposi, Jr.
Cynthia T. Thibeault
Ross S. Topliff
Barbara H. Van Billiard
Deborah A. Van Swol G
Susan M. Violette
Lisa Walsh G
Van O. Webb G
Betsy J. Wentworth
Barry E. Wetmore
Priscilla Ericson Wetmore
Melissa Baird Wetzig
Katherine L. Weymouth
Paul W. Wilderson G
Christopher A. Wyskiel
Paul A. Yergeau
Peter B. Young G
Nancy Jean Zellers G

Class of 1978

The Isles of Shoals Society
Ann-Frances Perry Peters

The Great Bay Society
 
David L. King G

The Great Bay Society
Deborah A. Lada

The College Woods Society
Linda Gilbert Riley

The Oyster River Society
 
Frederick J. Bailey
Leslie McAlduff Bullock G
Lynne A. Dougherty G
Alan M. Freedman G
Glenn A. Hardman G
Robert J. Spear G

The Wagon Hill Society

Marianna R. Grimes G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Mark V. Avondoglio G
Leigh L. Baines G
Howard E. Bean, Jr. G
Thomas G. Cavanaugh
Kevin P. Hanley
Mary Kane Lippincott
Sean P. McDonnell G
Michael J. Minigan G
Anthony J. Skliutas, Jr. G

Dean's Club
Marisa A. Didio G
Timothy J. Hanson G
Gregg R. Hunter
Kerry Keohane Koch G
Stephen G. Marcotte
Maxine Bizon Mazur
Janice A. Neavitt
Philip W. Papadeas
Kathleen Ryan Phillips G
Linda Hoadley Wrightsman

Blue and White Club

Constance D. Barnes
Michael P. Blanchette
Robert S. Blood G
Stephen C. Bobotas
Michael E. Bowerman
Enid L. Burrows
Raymond A. Buskey
Patrick E. Callaghan II
Edward D. Cassavaugh
Joanne M. Chakalis
Stephen T. Christo
Lynn Derrick Cohen G
Diane G. Collins G
Sherrie L. Collins
Sally Merrill Crotty
Nancy R. Csaplar G
Scott Davis
Evelynn Decker
William T. Dedrick
William M. Delaney G
Mark A. DiNola
Susan O'Hara DiNola 
Christopher A. Dobbrow
Dennis M. Doiron
Christopher W. Edwards
Debra A. Fagan
Edward W. Fagan
Martha A. Finnegan
James S. Fishbein
Janice B. Foust
William F. Goelz
Joan P. Greenan
John B. Hallagan G
Susan E. Hirshberg
John J. Hogan
Kimberly MacDonald Holden
Dana N. Humphrey G
David C. Irish G
Rollins L. Janetos
Cynthia Johnson
Sue Kaplan G
Karen Kerkhoff Kelly
Christie A. Kelton
Glenn P. Kimball
Joan Harwood Kimball
George D. Kontopidis
Michael B. Landgraf
Ronald A. Layne
Ronald M. Leclerc
William R. Lowe III
Tryntje Hope Martin Mahoney G
Gordon B. McKay
John J. McKenna
Alicia B. Megowen G
Alice Pince Mullen G
Melanie Tebbetts Muns G
Charles F. Myette
Edward P. Naranjo
Stephan T. Nix
Dennis P. Onstott
Jacqueline Murray Oros
John R. O'Shea
Priscilla L. Partridge
William C. Peterson
Michael O. Pettee
Karen Corrigan Porrazzo
Ruth G. Power G
Judith Eaton Proctor
Peter B. Rackliffe
Laurie Kimball Ranz
George A. Rasula
Samuel S. Richards
Russell W. Rieth G
Lori J. Rounds
Anne M. Rousseau
Nancy Azarian Sahagian
Randall B. Schroeder
Nicholas Sideris
Joseph A. Smath G
Lois Ketterson Smith G
Randall S. Taylor
Monica Roche Vandeventer
Kathryn Violick-Boole G
Mary S. Weeks
Stephen D. Weeks

UNH Active Members
Dorothy A. Adams
Florette L. Ames
Roger P. Auclair
Gail R. Bannon
Karen Parker Barker
Thomas F. Barker
Kathleen Wright Benjamin
Janet Gagne Benson
Robert D. Berger
Suzanne G. Berger
Elizabeth G. Bertolone
Joseph E. Blackwell
Gordon R. Blakeney, Jr.
Michael L. Booker G
Phyllis M. Brackett
Richard A. Bulka G
Jane Loiselle Cabour
Andrea J. Carlson G
Susan Pazdon Caswell
Earl J. Chabot, Jr. G
Patti L. Chappell G
Steven G. Chappell G
Sheldon L. Chase
Douglass M. Compton, Jr.
Louise G. Conway
Scott D. Cote, Sr.
Nicholas S. Damalas
Dorothy Wright Davis G
John B. Desmond
Vickie Flanders Donahue
Kent Dover, Jr.
Pamela T. Dutton
Pamela Trask Eisenberg G
Jeff S. Fair
Anne Chretien Fantasia
Debra Welch Fecteau G
Kenneth P. Fecteau G
Ann Durkin Fisher
Melissa Forbes-Nicoll
Lawrence G. Goetschius
Robert R. Goodnow
David L. Grobe
Russell K. Hagopian
Constance Stork Harrod
Susan M. Hertz
Richard C. Hill G
Richard E. Hodges
Pamela Hoyt-Denison
Christine M. Hrynowski
Kerry Meisel Keane G
Gail S. Keyes G
Donald R. Kirouac, Jr.
Nancy J. Layton G
John R. Macri
James L. Madigan
Julia Steed Mawson
Kevin S. Mooney G  
Lawrence C. Moulthrop, Jr. G
Jean M. Oberlander
Theresa B. Ofner
Kristen L. Patton
Patricia Loman Plummer
Mary K. Reardon
Joseph D. Renzulli G
Annemarie S. Richmond
Jeffrey J. Robie
Deborah E. Roffo
Bonnie M. Rothermel
Kevin J. Shea G
Charles A. Sheaff
Joseph J. Sileo
Debra L. Simmons
Norma Jean E. Simon
Jack B. Smith
Jeffrey G. Smith
Susan C. Sowers
Dwight C. Stone
Gerda Swedowsky
Dana Burney Swist
Meredith Lynch Tamposi
Brian H. Taylor
Gail Stacey Taylor
Gregory R. Trotter
Daniel J. Turgeon
Nancy Stratton Utter
Joan Champagne Vallieres
Timothy B. Verrill
Douglas G. Wells
Barbara Prudhomme White G
George E. White
Steven L. Widener G
Thomas G. Wilkinson, Jr.
Sharon A. Yergeau

Class of 1979

The College Woods Society
Paul S. Kirwin
Donald H. C. Libbey G
Sarah C. Libbey G
Jeffrey D. Sheehy
Joseph L. Carter G

The Oyster River Society

Ralph F. Cox, Jr.
Deborah Elwell Freedman G
Gordon R. Hall G

The Wagon Hill Society
Patrick R. Brady
Marianne G. Gaspary G
Peter M. Gaspary G
Karen McCormick
Dorothy W. Mills G
Janet E. Prince
Donald D. Welch II G
Sharon K. F. Welch G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Kenneth I. Campbell G
George P. Condos G
Teri V. Greene
Barbara L. McClure G
Susan Schettini
Robert C. Treadwell III

Dean's Club
Andrew P. Kingman G
Nancy G. Kingman G
Stephen J. Perna
Nancy A. Shillaber

Blue and White Club
James D. Anderson
Kevin D. Apple G
Lois Arnold-Caffrey
Joyce P. Augello
James C. Axtell G
Karen P. Bennett G
Timothy R. Benson
Frances H. Benton G
Robert E. Bethel G
Kathryn Barrett Blair G
Gail Bodzioch-Kelleher G
Nancy A. Bonell
Judith W. Boothby
Robert A. Boudreau G
Sharon M. Boudreau G
Linda Petersen Bruning
Karen Hart Callaghan
Kathleen P. Christo
Jeanmarie J. Church G
Vincent P. Colella
David H. Coughlan G
Susan Hilton Cowmeadow
Diane Sparke Daniels
Lori N. Davis
Mary Mannix DeBlois
Betsy S. Delaney G
Joanne T. Dickinson
Carol J. Dionne G
Thomas E. Eastman
Martha R. English
Mary E. Gaffey
Valerie A. Gamache
Jane Lucier Gentes
Steven C. Gentes
Bruce W. Gray
Martha Dresser Harris
Karen J. Hilberg
James P. Howard G
John E. Jarvis
Carol H. Jason
Mitchell B. Jean G
Kurt A. Johnson
James W. Keeley
Leah L. Lachance
Robert S. Lagasse
Charles J. Langevin
Linda S. Lovering G
William F. Maragos
Kimberly Martin-Nadeau G
George R. Mastroianni G
Elizabeth Rollins Mauran
Kevin R. McCann G
Kevin C. McCarthy
Philip F. McCarthy G
Theo J. Mitropoulos
Norma Jean Moore G
William D. Morrell
Catherine A. Murphy
Louis A. Porrazzo
Gail Robinson Ragusa
Arthur A. Reihl G
Susan J. Rennie
Martin J. Rooney G
David R. Roy G
Michael H. Sacks G
Richard A. Schondelmeier
Stefanie L. Serafini
Arthur A. Shaw G
John A. Shwed
Delphine S. Skillins
Douglas B. Skillins
Helen M. Stirk G
Alton W. Suosso, Jr.
Bruce A. Thorner
Steven A. Tremblay
Gordon W. Tuttle
Peter H. Van Berkum
Brendan P. Vandeventer
Larkin A. Warren
Stephen D. Weisbuch
Beth H. Weston-Knotts
Thomas B. Williams, Jr.
Gayl George Wilshire G
Michele B. Woolman
Cheryl P. Workman G
Thomas M. Youngman
Lorraine Shaw Zahn 

UNH Active Members
Carolyn Roantree Ahlborn
Christine M. Anderson
Billye Webb Auclair
Richard E. Bailly
Glenn A. Berger
John M. Boland
Eric G. Boyajian
John L. Buswell
Donna G. Ciotti
Brenda Clark
Laurie Thacker Coffey
Lisa B. D'Ambrosio
Bruce S. Dechert
Pamela M. Dempsey-O'Connell
J. Christopher Dennett
Shirley Blaisdell Dewrell
Diane L. Donahue G
Frederick S. Garnsey G
Meighan Dignam Garnsey G   
Louis R. Gobin
Scott A. Goodell
Rhonda L. Green
Katharine Porter Gregory
William H. Hay
George M. Hayner
Kathleen A. Healey
Michael J. Hennessey
John T. Hoover
John F. Hurley
Paula J. Ickeringill
Deborah F. Johnson
Susan O. Kaufman G
Michael H. Keane G
Laurie P. Kelley
Catherine Bacon Koch
James D. Koch
Elizabeth A. Lauziere
Paul J. Lerley
Joanne Whitten Letendre
Dale M. Lewis
Richard B. Lewis III
Judith E. Lonergan
James A. Love  
Glenn A. Manchester
Denny Maratea
Randall H. Martin
Carol C. Mather
Mark D. Merrifield
George A. Moore
Jean E. Moreau G
Patti L. Morrison
Carol Servetnick Noyes G
Judith Hatch Oberg
Donna W. Ohanian
Sharon Lamphere Omand
Thomas J. Pappas, Sr.
Lisa R. Parker
Mary Lou Previte
Laura N. Provan G
Candace G. Rapf
Aimee Lambert Reeve
Todd A. Remsburg
Donna L. Roberts G
Vernon E. Robertson G
Lynn A. Rollins
Wendy E. Roper
Barbara K. Ruble 
Cora Schmidt Sanders
Joan M. Santarelli G
Nathaniel C. Shambaugh
Pamela G. Shaughnessy
June Wehrly Szretter
Martha P. Toll-Reed
Phyllis L. Torrey G
Colleen Clifford Turgeon
Henry E. Utter II
Karen Tardy Walter
John P. Warner
Kathleen Kirby Weeden G
Debra Tillotson Welling
Donald L. Wohlfarth, Jr.
Michelle C. Wohlfarth
Mary F. Wood G
William W. Wright
Kimberly A. Young G

Class of 1980

The Isles of Shoals Society
Terrence L. Williams

The College Woods Society
Thomas M. Varley

The Oyster River Society
Robert T. Frieling
Henry L. Huntington G
David P. Larivee
Michael K. Marchese G

The Wagon Hill Society
Bryce Blair G
Kathi Blair G
Thomas S. Leavitt
Neil J. Rosenberg

The Mendum's Pond Society
Karen M. Bolton
Virginia E. Burn G
Birgitte M. Flanders
James A. Howard G
Diane O. Keleher
Thomas Kilianski G
Nancy E. Kinner G
John J. LoMedico
Peter C. Nordblom G
Lynne S. Randall
Edwinna C. Vanderzanden G
Bruce S. Weisberg G
Byon W. Yeatts
Suzanne Savage Yeatts

Dean's Club
Darius Ginwala G
David J. Greenlaw G
Marjorie A. Grinnell
Richard E. Lear
Leroy L. Lewis III G
Richard M. Linnehan G
John A. Ornell, Jr.
Kelly Hanson Ornell
Martin S. Schneider
Joseph E. Sheehan
R. Michael Sullivan G

Blue and White Club
Beth T. Albert G
Diane E. Alexander
J. David Arnold G
Gordon R. Berry G
Karen G. Burkush
Margaret W. Bush
William J. Cameron
Craig R. Carignan
Scott W. Colwell
Deborah L. Costa G
Michael A. Crespi
Diane Y. Delisle
Helen A. Deranian
Gail L. Dewey
Catherine A. Donovan
Susan J. Dorshimer G
Katherine B. Estes
Paul T. Ferris G
Michael A. Finio 
Coleen M. Fuerst G
Anne M. Getchell
Donald E. Gibadlo
Candace L. Goodwin G
Peter T. Grass
Jeanne M. Grazier
Joan N. Greene
Robert J. Harcarik
Vicki R. Harris
Christine M. Hegarty
Joan Mullaney Hodskins
Karen E. Howe
Michael J. Iacopino
Diane G. Ives
Jay D. Jamron
Valerie P. Jeter
Frances Alvarez Kahane
Ivan E. Kahane
Robert W. Lago
Mary Wakely Laturnau G
Robert B. Ledoux, Jr.
Laura K. Locke
Suzanne K. Loder
Gail McSweeney MacInnes
Carri B. Mahoney
Eleanor Watkins Marchak
Peter H. Mason G
Margaret D. McEachern
Jeffrey O. Miller G
Lisa C. Miller
Zelda R. Moore
Kevin J. Mullen G
Arthur A. Nadeau G
Stephanie E. Newell G
Steven R. Norman
James M. O'Malley
Robert G. Pasquill, Jr. G
Marilyn Maguire Phillips
Sheila Gerry Pinette
Catherine B. Redman
Gerard F. Reese G
Margaret Ober Richards
Elwin R. Richter
Kimberly Hanson Robinson
Lisa M. Roman
Melissa Moher Roy G
Robert G. Roy
Timothy E. Sanborn
Arnold A. Sanders, Jr.
Alan L. Silverman
Edward T. Steele
James A. Stirk G
Sharon A. Sudbay G
Mary Meigs Thorne G
Jill Thorner
Joan M. Uzdavinis
Deborah Dennehy Walsh
Caryl Dow Welch
Renee Caron Whelan
John E. Whitmore
Karen L. Wilber
Diane Wright G
Lynn Parsons Ziman

UNH Active Members

Susan A. Alie
Gregory M. Anthony
Carolyn L. Avery G
William P. Brayton
Susan Kiernan Bundy
Paul A. Caron
Henry W. Carr
Nancy A. Caruso
Lori G. Chabot G 
Steven G. Cohen
Eileen M. Cooley G
Bradley W. Corregan
Susan E. Craig
Alexandra E. Crawford
Mira C. Dabrowski G
Karen Nye Damalas
Linda F. Danielovich G
James Dean III
Regina A. DeNatale
Thomas G. Dimtsios G
Lee Rust Dixon
John M. Dozet
Robert J. Durso G
David M. Dziewulski
Daniel S. Fitzgerald
Jane Norris Flint
Catherine Campion Fowler
William V. Gardocki
Joellen S. Gargaly
Susan Wassell Gentry
Kimberly Bean Gogan
Matthew S. Gogan
Berney J. Golden
Katherine Graham G
Gregory P. Green
Phillip W. Hammond, Jr.
Nancy R. Hawke
Julie Beaulieu Hayes
Irene V. Heisenberg G
Bruce F. Hill
Mark B. Howell
Mark C. Hunt
Jody J. Hunter
Marie T. Jean
Mark F. Johnson
Cynthia C. Jones
Louise Wahlberg Kelly
Kevin D. Kimball
Janet Kimmel Kinnier G
Elizabeth P. Kruse
Suzanne Roy Ladd
David W. Lavoie
Brenda L. Leith G
Gail A. Lemire
Robert T. Luisi
Laurie Luther-Houghton

Class of 1981

The Isles of Shoals Society
Joseph A. Garofoli
Elizabeth R. Hilpman

The College Woods Society
Dennis M. McDevitt
Kenneth D. Wilson

The Oyster River Society
Philo T. Pappas

The Wagon Hill Society
Peter J. Lane
Peter A. Ryder G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Jonathan N. Aliber
John R. Bonczek
Marianne H. Campbell G
Mark C. Etro
Raymond E. Hubbe G
Peter C. Middleton G
A. Michael Van Vleck

Dean's Club
Kim E. Billings G
Nancy MacPhee Bower G
Stephen R. Gaumer
Cris T. Goodman
Mary Jane Conway King
Joseph Trubacz G
Shawn P. Whalen

Blue and White Club

Bruce W. Adams
Caroline McKee Anderson
Mark H. Andrews
Beverly B. Balch G
Betsy E. Barnes
David C. Beane
Matthew D. Beebe
Douglas A. Bentley G
Quentin J. Blaine
Katharine M. Booth
David A. Bronson
Nathaniel F. Bruning
Timothy S. Burke G
Patricia J. Bushway G
Patrick D. Castaldo
Elibet M. Chase
I. Garry Clarke-Pounder G
Rachel M. Collins G
Jeffrey A. Cramer G
Louise Girard Cummings
Richard P. Despins G
Robin Godfrey Despins G
Eleanor R. Duhaime
Alison M. Estes
Philip D. Estes
James V. Ferrini G
Margaret Walsh Fitzgerald
Paul T. Flynn
P. Gordon Fulda
Richard J. Gallagher G
Susan M. Gardner
Richard C. Guilmette G
Scott E. Gusmer
Veronica Schmid Guyre
Patricia M. Haykin G
Eric W. Hostage
Thomas W. Ilvento
Peter J. Karamourtopoulos
Victoria R. Kasabian
John W. Knight
George F. Langs
Karen A. Larkin G
John P. LeFebvre G
Nancy Lessels LeFebvre G
Michael C. Libby
John P. Loughlin
Sarah J. W. Loy
Donald E. MacAskill G
Weslie Ingalls MacKenzie
James G. MacVane
Susan G. Mattei G
Maureen Halloran McCarthy
Stacey J. McMurphy
John P. Mello
Daniel A. Morreo
John J. Nachilly
Kim L. Neskey G  
Toni L. Passerman G
Michael V. Petrides
Jennifer Roussel Porter
Robert A. Puchlopek
Paula Bradstreet Richter
Joseph A. Ritzo
Eleazar Romero
Nancy Noble Rosenberg
Karen Playle Roy
Jennifer Vetter Sausville G
Christopher J. Schuyler G
James P. Shapard G
Robert G. Skenderian G
Mary Jane Solomon
Robert C. Solomon
Nancy Walsh Splaine
Thomas D. Stecher
Jane A. Steckowych
Beverly K. Thorne
Michael S. Vlahos
John S. Wardrop G
Roberta Lachut Weeks
Jane E. Whitmore
Michael B. Wyman G  
Julie Williams Ywoskus
Brian E. Zappala G

UNH Active Members

Gary L. Anderson
Gada E. Asvaraksh
Tamorah Malette Asvaraksh
Christine Anthony Averill
Elizabeth Billik
Linda Gordon Blair
John M. Brandes G
Laura L. Brockett G
Cynthia J. Brown
David M. Callahan
Andrew P. Cioffi
Maureen Rowan Conley
Marjorie W. Copeland
Philip J. Cosgrove
Daniel L. Croteau G
Patricia A. D'Andrea
Maranda T. Delcambre
Roberta G. Desmarais
Barbara M. Desmond
Patricia Sweeney Dubey
Judy E. Eldredge-Root G
Janis Leavitt Eskeland
Anne Hewitt Ezzat
Joanne Pransky Frazer G
R. Bruce Frazer G
Martha Gallardo de Ross
Gail Gardocki
Mark J. Geller
Ann Pettit Getts
Lee-Ann McQuade Gonsalves
Cindy M. Heath
Laurie-Jeanne R. Hennessey
John Hickman
Lynne E. Hunter
Richard K. Jansen
Craig P. Jensen
Diane DeJager Jensen
Daniel O. Joyce
Deane P. Joyce
Karen Hoyle Juckett
Laurie A. Keller
Sara Carroll Kelly
Carol Dallen Keuch
Glenn A. Lafave
Jane Beardsley Lemeland
Donna Williams Longnecker
Alan E. Magnusson
Laurie Cunningham Mahany
Leslie Sullivan Mannix
George L. Markos
James W. Martin G
Donna Nystrom Martineau G
Kiernan J. McManus G
Sharon C. McManus
Todd E. Means
Bradford A. Monroe
Katharine F. Moody
Alan H. Moulton G
Donna L. Murray
Sally A. Novell
Kim Oates G
Ramona Clark Okkema
Deborah P. O'Mahoney
Casey B. O'Neil
Whitney J. Parker G
J. Christopher Pirie
Daniel M. Poland
Julie C. Prendeville
Kathleen E. Quinn
Michael F. Renaud
Ann Ryder
Joanna A. Saltonstall
H. Christian Schmalbruch
Patricia C. Siel
Elizabeth Eames Simpson G
Samuel N. Skinner G
Joseph D. Small
Carol E. Smith
George P. Smith
Susan Schirl Smith
Sharon Stangroom-Plickert
Dana B. Tessin
Mark A. Thompson G
M. Kathleen Thompson
Linda Richard Waitrovich
Rachael L. Wall
Pat Weisberg
Eric J. White
Paul C. White G
Lenette Wilde
Jeffrey S. Wolff
Sharon Kirouac Wood

Class of 1982

The Great Bay Society
Patricia A. Bannan G
Ladd W. McQuade

The College Woods Society
Geoffrey O. Coley

The Oyster River Society
Christine S. Carberry

The Wagon Hill Society
Martin C. Madden
Ann M. Stockbridge G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Jacqueline M. Boyle
Michael E. Boyle
William F. Boynton
Joseph T. Clemente, Sr. G
Lydia A. Kenton Walsh
Jeffrey S. Nawrocki G
John H. Nocera
Elena P. Schlegel
R. Scott Shillaber

Dean's Club
Eben M. Block G
Katherine Conway-Frangione G
Taimim Li G
Dierdre J. Lynch G
Robert M. Meagher
Carol C. Orr
Kent E. Snyder
Joseph P. Sudbay
Ross D. Yantzi

Blue and White Club
Jeffrey R. Angle
Jeffrey C. Annis
Mary Hurd Aram G
Andrew M. Ashe
Karen H. Bemis G
Stuart Bernstein G
Robert J. Bocko G
Lawrence D. Borger
Stuart D. Breslin G
Donald R. Bristow-Carrico
Kevin W. Butler G
Thomas E. Calkins, Sr.
Victoria Bliss Calkins
Andrea E. Carey
Maureen M. Carr
Nancy T. Castaldo
David A. Coe
Chrysan Colitas Cronin G
Mark S. Cronin G
Daryl A. D'Angelo G
Diana M. Devalk
Mary C. Driscoll
Christopher P. Duhaime
Richard K. Edwards
Paul W. Estes
Beverley Belleau Forest G
Sharen Small Gibadlo G
Maureen McManus Gillum
Jill Goldsmith G
Roland J. Goodbody
Ellen B. Grant G
Martha Griswold
Jeffrey T. Growney
Robin Lange Guilmette G
Francis R. Hallahan
Victor V. Harned
Mary H. Hillier G
Brian P. Hobbs
Deborah E. Hodgdon G
Kimberly Strauch Hyer G
Kristian Jensen III G
James M. Kinney
Steven F. Kramer
Rosemary E. Lamers
Peter M. LaPan G
Richard U. Lizotte G
James D. Loeser
James V. Loranger
Dawn E. Marick
Elizabeth J. Marks
James H. Mitchell
Patricia M. Monteferrante
Winifred G. Morenz
David K. Nattila
Stephen E. O'Brien
Kevin G. Owens G
Arthur O. Phaneuf
Sean Pyne
Bryan H. Reed, Jr. G
Peggy B. Reed G
Michael M. Renault
Amy Goble Richards
Jacqueline P. Sands
Marcia Schmidt-Blaine
Cory L. Schwartz G
Evalyn Shea
Valerie R. Shelton G
Linda Walsh Teliha
Margaret M. Walker
Kimberly J. Walsh
Lynn M. Walsh G
Jack E. Watson
David S. Wheeler
Robin C. Youngman
Barbara T. Zeckhausen G

UNH Active Members
Lili K. Aram-Bost
Brian E. Barry
Michael J. Boivin
Kristin Brockmeyer-Stubbs
Joseph M. Cashin
Laurel B. Cashman
James W. Chapman, Jr.
Helen Carey Cohen
Peter D. Colburn, Jr.
Janis L. Conner
Thomas R. Conner
Christine Corrigan
Andrew A. Coull
Jo Cyr-Mutty
Ellen Lakey Daly
Steven J. Danielovich G
Frank A. Daniels, Jr.
Laurie L. DePerno
Jill A. Desmarais
David C. DiMartino G
Meredith L. Dittmar
Judith A. Doughty
Barbara Dozet
Christine L. Duerring
Anne M. Duffy
Nancy Lamy Earley
Myleta Eng
Scott L. Evrard
Ahmed K. Ezzat
Kathleen A. Faigen
Carrie A. Forleo
Thomas U. Gage
Lynda G. Gattermann
Beverly D. Green G
Jody Grimes
Colleen M. Hickey
Kathie Jillson Hindley
Lisa Kogut Hirsh G
Deborah Brooks Hodges
Catherine K. Ioffredo
Torii P. Jones G
Wendy L. Junod
Amy Hurley Kapinos G
David S. King
Elizabeth F. Knowles G
Barbara A. Lerch
Christine Gainty Lipa
Daniel A. Longnecker
Michelle Stavrou Marnicio
Linda J. Maxson
Sean P. McCarthy G
Bernard E. McDonald
Elizabeth P. McQuade
Martha C. Morrison
Sheryl Clark Nadell
Timothy F. O'Brien
Holly E. Oliver
William H. Orem
Kimberlee A. Pelkey
Cindy Blanchette Pineau
Jerry Polizzi
Jennifer Lane Pope
Sarah Weinberg Poppe G
Denise Raiche-Casinghino
Alexander T. Reola
Karen H. Rice G
Salvatore J. Romano
Patricia Ross
Kimberly A. Seidel G
Robert S. Simpson
Brian G. Sommers
Donald B. Staton
Guy B. Stearns
Mark H. Stengel G
David L. Stetson
Jacqueline Favia Stetson
Mark A. Sutton
Charles S. Temple
Mary Ellersick Tetreau
Jennifer A. Thomson
Kathleen K. Torr
Thomas N. Tufo
Monique D. Turner G
Sandra Krol Valliere
Sylvie L. Verdon G
Debra E. Villiard
Robert D. Walk
Beverly J. Westerveld
Scott D. Wilson
Karen Frink Wolf G
Nancy S. Woods
Doris Kunica Wright
Eileen Yarrison G

Class of 1983

The Oyster River Society
Andrew D. Katz
Edward M. Olefirowicz G
Michael P. Runser G
James K. Singer G

The Wagon Hill Society
Kathleen E. Dwyer

The Mendum's Pond Society
Ronald L. Chesley
David M. Elliott
Steven P. Fuller G
Thomas D. McGowan G
Debra H. Metcalfe G
Kristin V. Nordblom G

Dean's Club
Monica S. Craig
Franz J. Eberth
William M. Flanagan G
Stewart C. Foelix
Thomas A. Frangione G
John J. Haggerty, Jr.
Timothy F. Masse
John B. Nay, Jr.
Michael P. Tamasi G

Blue and White Club
Cheryl Spargo Andrews
Robert F. Balkus
Andrew C. Bauer, Jr. G
Leslie Crawford Bergevin
Catherine L. Burke G
Mary B. Callahan
Heather Carroll Caplan
Christina Carr G
Kent S. Cherrington
George M. Cozonis
Robin Parsons Curley
Michele B. Curtis
Rachel Clark Daniels
Ray F. Daniels, Jr.
Elaine F. Davis
Craig A. Derby
Donna Sinibaldi Dolan
Catharine D. Donnabella
Cynthia L. Dow
Raymond J. Dow III
T. Taylor Eighmy
Ann M. Flanigan
Lawrence A. Fogarty
David W. Fontaine G
Laura Swick Fontaine G
Susan R. Forey
Martha S. Geraghty
John L. Hall G
Stuart N. Herschfeld
Robert I. Hickey
Garrett J. Ilg
David G. Kent
Georgia M. Kerns
Sandra J. Kimiecik G
Peter C. Kjersgard G
Kenneth H. Klipstein II
Holly M. Knight
Nathan R. Leonard
Larry M. Lesieur
Ronald A. MacDonald
Cheryl Miner McGregor
Brian D. Miller
Patrycia T. Mitchell
T. Louise Monast
Brenda Holt Mullaney G
Patricia A. Murphy
Loukas N. Nakos
Dennis P. O'Neil
Kathleen G. O'Neil
Judith Hill Parks
Jonathan D. Peirce G
Michael E. Pendergast
Michael A. Pepin G
Elizabeth A. Piper
Gregory M. Pope G
Sharon Reynolds Runge
Michael J. Shea
Joseph M. Simon
Laura Parsons Smith G
Steven T. Smith G
Charles J. Stergiou
Joan A. Stergiou
Daniel E. Stone
Robert E. Tellier, Jr.
Gerard Tempesta
Edward B. Tenney II
Jocelyn B. Tetel
Victorine Garrett Torrico
Carolyn Windt Walsh
Kimberly McKown Walters
Dana M. Ward
Marcy L. Weeks G
Richard D. Whitney G
Michael G. Willett
Margaret Wood
David O. Yildiz

UNH Active Members
Tahsin I. Alam
Taylor S. Alexander
Marjorie Mason Amico G
Richard C. Anderson, Jr.
Linda J. Armirotto
Andrea E. Asch
Christopher W. Avery
William P. Blaiklock
Richard P. Boivin, Jr.
Julie A. Boucher
Dana T. Boudreau
John C. Bowen, Jr.
Robert R. Brisebois G
Jay H. Brown
Robert M. Brown G
Susan M. Burt
Elaine Nelson Cargill
Edmund L. Chase
Diane Patterson Cheney
Craig E. Cunningham
Debora A. Cunningham G
Martha Nevin Cyr
Patricia G. Daley G
Raymond J. Downer, Jr. G
Karin Lund Doyle
Sarah G. Drummond
Ruth Thomas Dunfey
Donald C. Eaton
Stanley M. Emanuel
Susan Ericson-West
Laurie Penfield Fichter
Mark H. Foster
Ellen M. Franconi
Elizabeth L. Gasho
Stuart J. Glover G
Celeste Beliveau Goodhue
Stephen M. Graziani
Annette M. Greenfield
Daniel L. Hale
Thomas B. Hamilton
Eileen M. Hemming
Mary E. Herbert
Patricia J. Hillenbrand
Erik J. Hindley
Diane McLaughlin Hirst
C. Kenneth Holmes
Robert E. Hunt
Karen K. Hunter
Michael W. Hunter
Beth Olsen Johns
Charles P. Johnson
Cynthia P. Katz
David C. Kayarian G
Sarah Allan Krycki
Kirsten Petersen Kunz G
Maurice J. Lamontagne
Janice M. Livermore
Beth A. McGuinn
Russell S. Memhard
Karen Morganelli
Kristine L. Mossey
Todd M. Mower G
Jerome L. Mullin
Christopher M. Murphy
Nancy Norris
Robert E. O'Regan
Dorothy J. Padilla
Aaron K. Palmer
Alan K. Payne
Mary M. Perkins
Steven L. Perkins
Walter A. Piscitello
William L. Puffer
Aime F. Ramsey
Stephen B. Ransom
Howard S. Ravitz
Robert D. Rea
James V. Regan III
Jean L. Richard
Mark A. Riel G
Marie T. Roache
David J. Scanlon
Mark T. Schappler
Jeffrey A. Schultz
Roger A. Smith
Joanne C. Soboll
Gary J. Stuer G
Lori VanBrocklin Thoin
Michelle A. Thomas
Debra E. Thompson G
Kelly Y. Townsend
Mia Vogt G
Robin H. Webb G
Michael C. Weldon
Rebecca O. Wetherbee
Debora J. Wickart
Mark D. Wiseman
Janice Spinney Wright
Wanda L. Zeigler
Linda P. Zukas

Class of 1984

The Isles of Shoals Society
Jayne Eastman Chandler
Michael J. Pilot G
Yvonne T. Pilot G

The College Woods Society
J. Morgan Rutman G

The Oyster River Society
Sharon Gliha Bertrand G
Christopher Diego
Karri Sommer Olefirowicz G
Thomas F. Sullivan

The Wagon Hill Society
Mark J. DesGrosseilliers G
Arnold P. Garron

The Mendum's Pond Society
 
Pamela L. Ciccone G
Robin L. Elwell G
Mary T. Hansen G
Karen A. Johnson G
Greg H. Ludes
Margaret Pike G

Dean's Club
Gilbert S. Adams
Vicki L. Benjamin
Eric J. Chinburg
Mark Doherty
Charles L. Holland G
Joseph D. Kenney
Sandra K. O'Brien
Lawrence C. Paoletti G

Blue and White Club
Louise Rheaume Abramson
Betsy B. Adams G
Alison Angle
Joseph K. Atkinson
Denice M. Baker
Diane M. Bauer G
Lynn I M. Boulger
Elizabeth A. Bower G
Maria Crofoot Bowling
Karen Putnam Boyle G
Matthew E. B. Boyle G
Howard D. Button
Steven E. Campbell
William H. Campbell G
Guy R. Chabot G
Peter C. Clark
Sandra Ross Collins G
Geoffrey A. Corson
Cynthia S. Crutchfield
Kimberly S. DuBois
Susan Palange Easter
Lisa M. Fitzgerald
Sabina Gapp Foote G
Jeffrey F. Francoeur III G
Brian D. Hackert
Catherine C. Haines
Arthur A. Hembrough G
Daniel F. Hines G
Denise G. Houseman
Christopher J. Howard
Ellen Hume-Howard
Mary Ann R. Iannuccillo
Douglas A. Irwin
Robert H. Janigian, Jr.
Brian Jones
Shirley Ewart Jones
Robert A. Jutras
David P. Kerkhoff
John K. F. Landry
Heather F. Lizotte
Daniel L. Lord
Ellen M. Lord
Linda L. MacDonald
Susan W. Masterson G
David G. McGregor
David S. McKenna
Wendy Fallon McKeon
Kerri A. Mikolaities G
John D. Moorman
Owen T. O'Neil
Stacia Belyea O'Neil
Alison Darling Peirce G
Henry P. Phippen G
Julie L. Redlon
Linda Briggs Renault
Peter A. Reynolds, Jr.
David L. Safford
Robin P. Schell G
Todd S. Schell G
Jeffrey L. Smith
MaryEllen O. Stergiou
Corinne W. Sterling G
Bradley M. Stevens G
Rebecca A. Stevens
Heidi H. Stokes
Alan E. Stuart
Elizabeth T. Swain
Glen R. Wass
Kimberly A. Weitzell
John E. Whitcomb, Jr.
Julia E. Wolny-Schwartz G
Jon D. Wood
David J. Wyndham

UNH Active Members
Joseph W. Antonio
Michelle J. April
Anne E. Bastien
David N. Beaudry
Jacqueline M. Beaudry
John J. Blanchette
Xochi A. Blymyer
Gay S. Bonilla
Anne C. Breggia
James E. Bristol III
Nancy A. Brockman
Scott A. Brulotte
Thomas J. Buchalski
Cathy M. Burmeister
David H. Cadorette
Elena T. Carbone
Robert M. Carroll
Colleen G. Cass
Janet Werner Cathcart
W. Dennis Chesley
Deborah S. Clough
Mary Ellen Rose Colford
Lois Moore Cyr
Jane Hoover Davenport
Jane Pappas Devereaux
Jane McNally DiMartino G
Patricia S. Driscoll
Gregory L. Eddy
Paul W. Fenn
Jeffrey N. Foster
Jonathan L. Freeman
Ronald P. Fullmer
Linda J. Gall G
Susanne Watson Gigliotti
Daniel M. Gillespie
Lisa Hartop Grazia
Deborah A. Graziani
Michael N. Hirst
Joanne M. Hollands
Wendy McKenna Holly
Edna J. Hutchins
Lee Ann Joyal
George N. Karageorge
Natalie W. Kilburn
Scott M. Lamothe
Marc R. Lapointe
Mark P. Larosa
Daniel L. Levasseur
Andrew C. Lord
Maureen Racine Marchant
Juliet S. Mazur
Scott J. McCue G
Terri Cobb McGee
John J. McKenna
Joanne S. Millsaps
Suzanne L. Morze
Eleanor G. Muckenhirn
Linda A. Noon
Katharine E. O'Connell
Kristen McGary Pardo
Cynthia M. Patenaude
Kerry A. Pattie
Robert H. Pease
Richard W. Pyne
Elizabeth A. Rapp
Mark A. Reynolds
Scott R. Rice G
Peter R. Rollins
Patricia E. Schappler
Susan E. Schubel G
Robert S. Sedler
Margaret Ann Shirley
William H. Stephenson
Glenn A. Taylor
Peter A. Tubbs
Ellen K. Walkowiak
John T. Walkowiak
Johanna R. Ward
Susan H. Ward
Amy I. Webster
Miriam Novak White
Susan D. Whitford
William R. Wright
Molly Dietel Wynne
Karen N. Zukowski

Class of 1985

The Isles of Shoals Society
Timothy R. Collins G

The College Woods Society
 
David A. Castrucci G

The Oyster River Society
Kimberly J. Blewett
John T. Goegel G
Barbara S. Singer G

The Wagon Hill Society
Julie Joyce McMahon G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Robin A. Balducci G
Michael S. Chapman G  
Anthony E. Ciccone, Jr. G
Susan W. Fuller G
Laura C. Hsiung G
Andrew B. Johnsen
Susan Nardella Kline G
Brian O'Neill

Dean's Club
Kristin Reid Higgins
Kevin F. Jones
Donald F. Lester G
Edgar R. Melanson G
Joyce Hughes Melanson G
Paul M. Morris
Paul K. O'Brien
Michael R. Redfearn G
Maura Lynch Spellman

Blue and White Club
Emily C. Bayer
Dennis J. Bellucci
Deborah Fairchild Benyo
Brian D. Blondin
Daniel J. Buckley
Brian M. Byrnes
Daniel Carr
Susan Charpentier Chabot G
Deborah J. Cheever G  
Albert J. Cirone, Jr.
Laura Robinson Clements
Cynthia Haley Clifford G
Thomas P. Colarusso
Jacqueline L. Crombie
Cynthia N. Cross-Gormley
Stephen C. Dagle G
Alexandra L. Deegan
Sheila A. DeLuco
Brian E. Dewsnap
Catherine E. Dickson G
David M. Dumais
Michael L. Elcock
Stephen J. D. Ferrari
Kenneth R. George G
Douglas R. Gernhard
Jennifer Tankard Gernhard
John S. Gianforte
Laurie Sloane Given
Scott D. Gorke
Daniel B. Grimes
Mary C. Harrington
Sherman D. Horton III G
Steven D. Jette G  
Christopher A. Johnson
Kari E. Kaalstad
Lawrence P. Kelly, Jr.
Amelia Friday Kuhn G
Eric W. Kuhn G
Judith Dion LaMance
Lisa Laplume-Morton
Kathleen M. Leven
James M. Luker G
Laura Priebe Luker G
Frederick S. Marshall
Dennis M. McDonnell G
Gavin P. Monagle
Daniel F. Muse
Theresa Musumeci
Gail Feinberg Nusekabel G
Rebecca E. Perry
Paul T. Peterson G
Martha Lougee Pinckney G
Karen A. Pitts
Robert A. Price, Jr. G
Lloyd W. Rainey III
Jennifer H. Rannestad G
Kenneth O. Rauhala G  
L. Paul Rosenberg
Anne M. Rovelli
Charles R. Schaller, Jr. G
Hyland Patterson Schaller G
Leslie Schwartz
Craig W. Smith
Ellen E. Smith-Erb
Ann Murdoch Snelling G
James A. Squires
Susan W. St. Louis G
Kevin J. Sweeney
Susan J. Thayer G
Mark D. Thurston
Gregory R. Traina
Chadwick E. Tuttle G
Robert A. Van Loan G
Jonathan A. Verville G
Duncan P. Watson
Peter A. Webster
Eric D. Weinrieb
Jeremiah A. White
June Adams Williamson
Robert E. Young

UNH Active Members
Lisa S. Adelmann
Craig T. Atherton G
Byron J. Best
Lisa A. Buchalski
Gregory M. Burdwood
Marya Horsman Cardoza
William J. Cass
David A. Clough
Lisa J. Costa
Douglas B. Decker
Jan E. DeWaters
Maureen Bilafer Doucette
Roland P. Emerton
Eileen M. Fanelli
Susan E. Field
Donna D. Freitas
Joyce LeClair Frisiello
Melanie W. Gospodarek
Thomas M. Greene
Jeffrey L. Greer
Kathleen Griffin G
Amy A. Gumaer
Carolyn Parks Hale
Kristine Antonia Hanson
Kathryn A. Harrod
Mark K. Hemming
Elaine L. Hobby
Penelope K. Hondrogen
Richard L. Houghton, Jr. G
Scott J. Kellett
Karen E. Kent
Christine L. Kfoury
Jennifer Kilson-Page
Sona Koltookian
Terry MacGillivray III
Mary E. Magnusson
Nancy J. Mason G
R. Gregory Moore
Timothy P. Noonis
Scott D. Perry
Paula Busse Philbrick
Gretchen I. Plender
Wendilyn J. Presley
Kevin R. Qualters G
Timothy B. Royce
William M. Segal
Laura Sturgeon Sousa
Jacqueline A. Sparks
Katherine L. Stroup
Anne Cormier Stuer G
David J. Surette
Jennifer S. Turner
Francis K. Ward
Alfreda M. Weinbrecht
Edward M. Weston
Jacqueline P. White
Mark R. Widholm
Kathleen R. Willette
Jeffrey A. Wood
Matthew J. Wynne
Robyn M. Young

Class of 1986

The College Woods Society
Robert M. Grunbeck

The Oyster River Society
Scott A. Knightly G
Bryan A. Santarelli G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Jay B. DeWitt
Pamela G. Farrell G
Janice Miles Jennings
Jocelyn L. Knoll G
Thomas A. Lorenzo
Laura Landstrom Ludes
Erik E. Maurer
Pamela Bergeron Neville G
Emily LeViness Poworoznek
Michael C. Robichaud

Dean's Club
Nicole A. Bloor G
Eugene H. Gaudette
Kelly Milligan G
Jennifer Kelley Reed
Tina M. Ross
William D. Young G

Blue and White Club
Lauren J. Apollo
Joseph G. Bailey G
Joel H. Bassett
Laura E. Brannigan G
Amy N. Brnger
Karen L. Brody
Benjamin J. Brown
Phillip L. Brown
Christopher A. Casey G
Matthew C. Chagnon
Andrew D. Chiappinelli
Gary R. Coates G
Garrison R. Crowell
John A. Currier G
Bjorn F. Danielson
Shelley W. Dolan G  
Daniel C. Driscoll G
David T. Duggan
Lynne B. Duggan
Brenda Till Dumais
Charles S. Easter
Susan D. Engle
Muriel A. Fallon G
Suzanne C. Finniss
Sean M. Foley
Peter J. Fontaine
Margaret Brown Gagnon
Ronald J. Gagnon
Darrell A. Gleichauf G
Jill K. Gravink G
David L. Hall
Kimberly Hampton
Richard S. Jesseman
Jeremy R. King
Susan C. Kirk
Paula Lamarre Labnon
Mary Rogers LaPolice
Bradley S. Laprise
Susan W. Lord
Jeffrey K. Lynn
Dominique Roy MacDonald
Kristine S. Marchant
Ellen P. McGregor
Walter P. Milne
Stephen H. Morris G
Brenda L. Moyer G
Seth A. Moyer G
Denise L. Naiva
George E. Olson
Joyce E. Pepin G
John M. Poisson
Diane R. Riley
Matthew D. Rousseau G
Suzanne Plouff Scippa
Mary Johnson Smith
Timothy J. Snay
Michael A. Snelling G
Audrey Lund Spillane G
Debra Wolfson Squires
Bridget A. Stearns G
Kimberley R. Sterl
Brendan G. Sullivan
Lynne C. Traina
Anthony V. Vegnani
Todd K. Walles G
Amy Carroll White
William F. Wirth
Craig S. Young

UNH Active Members
MaryBeth Arling
Brian D. Arnold
Lauri Heroux Arnold
Mary A. Barry
Carol Halle Beauchemin
Elaine J. Bechtel
Penny D. Boese
Maurice P. Bouffard
Kimberly H. Brandin
Kristine Bremer
Todd S. Brown
Patrick Campbell
Laurie Chapman-Bosco
Clifford W. Chase
Janet Stone Chaves
Kevin M. Conlin
Andrew B. Conroy
Janet Fuller Conroy
Heather Crawford-Shambarger
Teague S. Crocco
Ketra S. Crosson
Lynda Davidson Crowell
Robert D. Crowell
Sandra J. Curtis
Carol W. Dart G
James E. Davenport
Catherine J. Dawson
Kathryn L. Deane
Lezlie Leone Densmore
Eric S. Derby
Peter F. Driscoll
Lucy Drozd
David P. Duchesne
Maryalice Fischer
Leigh N. Flaherty
Lauren Galante Furuta
Andre L. Garron
Cynthia M. Garron
Laurie Marshall Holbrook
Mark J. Holbrook
Christine E. Hounsell
Julie Hamel Irwin
Sheila A. Jervey
Janet P. Karchner
Jon E. Kinson
Kathleen Seidel Kinson
Sara L. Kirk
Christian C. Kofer
Lisa J. Langer
David A. Lavoie
Allan L. Leavitt
Lisa R. Luedeke
Christine G. Mader G
John O. Mangine
John D. Martin
Sharon Simons Martin
D. Benjamin Mathes G
Pennie McEdward-Rand
Martha S. McLeod G
Susan Mennel G
Nicole I. Moore
Laurie Zullo Moreno
Thomas A. Pascarella
Judy Patsos
James J. Paul G
Deanne P. Pelletier
Matthew D. Rand
Renee Ratte
Kelly Wills Rickards G
Frank C. Shambarger IV
Joanne W. Shaw
Heather L. Smith
Deanne E. Soderberg
Margaret Stolfa
Jonathan M. Tenney
Rosalie Tutrone Veinott
Christopher B. Wester
Kathryn Mullin Woodfin
Sarah G. Wordell

Class of 1987

The Great Bay Society
Elizabeth D. Scarborough

The College Woods Society
Peter K. Chudy II

The Oyster River Society
 
Todd R. Black G
Joyce C. Runser G

The Wagon Hill Society
Douglas M. Barker G
Judith Ausman Jellinek G
Arlene Kozlik McCullough

The Mendum's Pond Society
Jeffrey M. Foy
Melissa B. Foy
Thomas P. Hayes
Karl S. Urban G

Dean's Club
Jeffrey G. Barlow
Amy Dierst Facey
Eric C. Facey
John W. Griffith
Celeste C. Manganiello G
Ann Marie Rhodes
Brian D. Rhodes
Gregory M. Rota G
Wendy K. Watson G

Blue and White Club
Barbara C. Alevras G
Marcelle Cohen Becker
Brent J. Bell
Robert H. Bosworth G
Malcolm D. Brand
Todd T. Brickson G
Sandra V. Bridgeman
Walter R. Buchwald
Patricia Horkan Casey G
Peter F. Cass G
David T. Connor
Esther L. Cowles
Margaret M. Crosby
Robert F. Crutchfield, Jr.
Melissa C. Driscoll G
Diane M. Duffy
Richard H. Easton
Kathryn A. Fairchild-Francoeur G
Ellen P. Geary
Catherine Keating Griffiths G
Elizabeth A. Hallett
Stanley E. Harrison, Jr.
Donald B. Hayes G
Daniel P. Heath
Jeanette Huchi
Selina M. Hunter G
Sharon L. Kangas
Vincent T. Kasabian G
Mary G. Krier
Scott R. Labnon
Elizabeth V. Looney
Robert S. Magnusson
Cathy Decker McMahon G
Kerry C. Messer
Josiah E. Miles
Timothy R. Miner
Judith Russell Mitchell G
Anne W. Northrup
Amy Fournier Oldenburg
Chantal B. Olson
Craig A. Peacock
Thomas A. Pepin
Tracy L. Pepin
Mark T. Reilly
Heidi Kent Ricci
Ola Ringsaker
James J. Rivard G
Dominique Bailey Sommer
Joseph S. Thomson
Thaddeus C. Thorne
Anthony J. Triglione, Jr.
Diana F. Watson
Seth A. Worcester G

UNH Active Members
Elizabeth Bugbee Abrahams
Peter A. Abrahams
Nancy Dimauro Alberto
Dawn Alexander-Tapper
Carolyn G. Bell
Catherine R. Bergh
Wendy B. Bissonette
Debra Legere Blanchard G
Robert W. Blodgett
Sarah A. Carver
Richard A. Chamberlain
Heidi W. Chase
Michael E. Clark G
Tracey Lynch Clason
Scott J. Dawson
Fred W. Dieffenbach
Craig J. Dikeman
Michael R. Di Napoli
Kevin R. Doherty
Walter R. Dyar G
Janet M. Ehl
Lincoln B. Fancher
Dianne Wheeler Faro
James D. Fellows
Dwight L. Firestine
Bonny Fox Gagne
Christine Maiolo Gardiner
Gardner M. Gendron
Tracey Irzyk Gendron
Peter D. Gordon
Mary S. Heath
David C. Hermann
Suzanne May Herron
Linda J. Howells
James A. Kayarian
Marie A. Kelley G
Muriel Chase Knecht G
Helen Lewis Landry
Douglas A. Langdon
Deborah S. Lapin
Charles F. Leahy, Jr.
Sara M. Leavitt
Kara J. Lee
Andrew P. Leibs
James A. MacKenzie
Jonathan R. MacNeill
Todd W. Marinaccio
Cathleen Scherer McDonough
Walter J. McMurray III
Kimberly A. Mulholland
Hope W. Murray
Christine M. Nava G
Barbara B. O'Brien
William E. O'Malley
Jeffrey H. Patten
Jennifer W. Peffer
James P. Percy
Tracey Rauh
Marilyn Mulzer Robbert G
Sandra L. Robbins
Sherwood Rollins III
Robert S. Ross, Jr.
Susan S. Rushton
Sherie A. Schaefer
Scott W. Shaw
Mary O'Connell Smilikis G
Ronald F. Spicer, Jr.
Gregory C. Steele G
Barbara W. Sterling
Phyllis M. Toomey
Edward F. Ulmer III
Debra A. Vasconcellos
Richard B. Wallace G
Heidelore K. Wentrup
Janice L. Wilson G
Heather W. Zimmerman

Class of 1988

The Isles of Shoals Society
Karen P. Hamel Simas G

The College Woods Society
George D. Donovan, Jr. G
John A. Sebastian
Catherine Cote Sparks

The Oyster River Society
 
Craig E. Haseltine

The Wagon Hill Society
Eugene S. Mills G

The Mendum's Pond Society
James W. Duvall G
William J. Farrell G  
Susan Weiler Fontaine G
Nancy R. Gustafson
Jeffrey M. Johnston
Daniel P. McKelvey
Brent A. Tingle
Melissa Belanger Tracy G

Dean's Club
Robert A. Clare G
Brenda A. Doherty
Debra L. Holloway
Christopher J. Kuhn
Benjamin F. Starr G

Blue and White Club
 
Andrew F. Ayers
Karen M. Baldwin
Robert M. Barrett
Susan B. Bennett G
James H. Bride III
Kristin V. Buckley
Barbara J. Camick
Avinash B. Chopde
Stephen R. Dietzko
Debbie P. Donovan
Vincent A. Duffy
Daniel J. Ethier
Kelley Drane Fleming
Michael P. Fleming
James H. French
Scott J. Gardiner
Karen E. Geromini
Karen Gerrior-Mariani G
Julia A. Gove
Elise D. Green G
Craig J. Heisner
Traci A. Johnson
Sean M. Kerns G
Robert J. Laliberte
Elizabeth Tura Lauzon
Stephanie Scanlon Lee
Michael B. Lenz G
Joseph S. Lutz
Michael Y. Lyman G
Marion G. McColgan
Kelly Armstrong McDonough
S. Christine Miles
Carolyn Enz Page
Cynthia L. Pierce
Christopher W. Ploss
Jane Seymour Potter G
Jeanne Fogg Quinn
Elizabeth A. Redfield
Karyn M. Reynolds-Perry
G. David Riedell G
Louise S. Rogers G
Teresa A. Roy
Stephen H. Schultz
Matthew C. Stewart
Janice Bolland Tanner
Mark P. Tourangeau
Kevin M. Visnic
Heidi G. Weeks
Elizabeth C. Worcester G

UNH Active Members
Mark P. Bayer
Eric C. Beishline
Lisa F. Belliveau
Anthony J. Berke
Michelle Busch Berke
Francine Klein Berman G
Marla Cox Berry
Romil Bhagat
Kathleen C. Boisse
Craig L. Bomberg
Lisa Hochmuth Bomberg
Claudia R. Boozer-Blasco
Robert D. Brock
Stacey Horne Casale
Glenn T. Chavious
Sharon Sanders Connors G
Neil R. Corriveau
Gina M. Dortona
David A. Duhamel
Robin E. Dziczek G
Kelly L. Eaton
Stephanie Fink
Patricia M. Fletcher
Meghan Michel Fonts G
James M. Griffin
Carol A. Hammond G
Brian G. Harding
Jeffrey P. Hare
Bertha B. Haynes G
Kimberly A. Henrichon
Edward F. Holmes
Kimberly Haines Jacques
Jacqueline Johnson-Cragg G
Diane Paille Kelley
Richard R. Landry
Cathleen G. Lapointe
Alison Parker Leahy
Robin S. Lent G
Burke D. Liliedahl
Kathleen Burant Loan
Dawn M. Loomis
Chen Lu
Edward G. Lyman, Jr.
Kathleen Dempsey Martin
Sheila Berg McCurdy G
Amanda A. McLeod
Steven K. McNamara
Susan Kinney McNamara G
Michelle M. Munro G
Richard T. Norton
Mary R. O'Connell
Christine L. Olson
Julie A. Ossolinski
Richard E. Reagan, Jr.
Robert M. Rooney, Jr.
Pamela L. Shaw
James D. St. Jean
Gerald L. Sweeney
Scott A. Sweet
Joanne T. Talbert
Debra Ann Thibodeau
Deborah L. Timmons
Paul L. Violette
Daphne Lees Wall G
Heather Hamlin Warr G
Patricia M. Wilkinson G
Jennifer Batson Wilson
Guang Yang
Laura S. Yeager
Julia M. Zawilinski

Class of 1989

The Isles of Shoals Society
Emily C. Collins G

The Great Bay Society
Catherine C. Witkos
Matthew J. Witkos

The College Woods Society
 
Marcia B. Johnson G

The Oyster River Society
Mark E. Hoge

The Wagon Hill Society
Michael H. deLeon
David L. Gray G
Elizabeth A. Mullins

The Mendum's Pond Society
 
Kenneth C. Coelho
Daniel J. Fasciano
Robert E. Houston, Jr. G
Daniel C. Jaffurs G

Dean's Club
James McMillan II
Kimberly M. Reed G  
Will A. Tychsen II G
Tobin E. Buechner
Amoret L. Bunn
Timothy P. Byrne
Lisa Iagatta
Francis P. Maguire
Wendy C. Maguire

Blue and White Club

Timothy B. Allison G
Carolyn A. Beckedorff G
Angela J. Bertram
Suzanne J. Booska
Jamie Emanuel Boudreau
Susan R. Brackley G
Jeffrey J. Corzilius
Filiz Kinaci Crocker
Teresa M. Deprey G
Mark R. Desrochers
Andrew J. Forster
Edward C. Fournier G
Sherri W. Goodwin
Barbara J. Gould
Scott R. Harrington
Alyssa A. Janelle
Shawn N. Jasper
Donna E. Jensen
Ingrid Bradley Johnson
Joshua B. Kay
William H. Kimball II G
Martha G. Labbe G
Steven W. Loos G
Scott W. Lowe G
Donna Lewis Macauley
Edward M. Mahoney
Amy F. Marchesseault G
Elizabeth J. Matson
Lisa M. Peccini
John R. Phaneuf
Martha Taft Plante G
James D. Pushee
Renee R. Richardson
Janet Bohan Rivard
Stephanie G. Rochefort
Janet Scott Salsbury
Joseph M. Salsbury
Kevin P. Saunders
Kerry Richard Scala
Nancy J. Scanlon
Peter H. Schrader G
Julia E. Sinclair
Laura A. Smith G
Erik J. Sweetser
Douglas F. Tanner
Holly K. Tenney
Arthur O. Tzianabos
Mario A. Vanini G
Craig D. Vosburgh
Peter J. Waisgerber G
Debra M. Walsh
David P. Weisser G
Christine P. Wellington G
Michael S. Wellington G
Karen Pinsky Williams
Laura Lund Witt G
Kimberly Stetson Woods
Steven E. Woods

UNH Active Members
Michael P. Auler
Barbara B. Baker
Carole H. Bilodeau
Jeffrey M. Blais
Elizabeth A. Bringola
Jane L. Calvin
Sandra Gillis Casavant
Neal A. Cass G
John T. Caulfield III
Mary L. Caulfield
Melissa Wakely Christie
Virginia Lane Comeau
Robert A. Corbett
Darrel F. Covell
Betsy W. Cressy
Paul M. Danehy
Elizabeth A. DeLucia
Courtney C. Demeritt
John J. Demeritt, Jr.
Charles E. Doody II
Keith Eggert
Jennifer M. Feraco G
James J. Fink, Jr.
Raymond A. Fournier G
Anne M. Ganzenmuller G
Kelly Elliott Giaquinto
Carolyn Smith Gilbride
David S. Goren
Virginia T. Greenbaum
Allison Ruth Gunn G
Robert L. Hall
Jacqueline Feller Hare
Lynne Abbott Holmes
Gary K. Inamorati
Kelley J. Joseph
Thomas W. Joseph, Jr.
Shawn E. Keniston
Douglas S. Leighton
James A. Lucci
J. Patrick Martinson
Kenneth J. Mazzochi, Jr.
Lisa LaRose Mazzochi
Stefanie Bukowski Miller
Melissa D. Mischke
Kimberly J. Moody
Jarrett D. Morrow
Cristina L. Pellechio
Lynn A. Peterson-Onufry
Louis Poirier
Leslie A. Robinson
Shannon B. Ryan
Susan Davis Sanford
Dorothy Ayotte Sapienza
Anne E. Scott
Jay A. Sheppard
Dominique A. Stevens
Cynthia Marshall St. Jean
Gary J. Zawilinski

Class of 1990

The College Woods Society
Mary McGrath Donovan G
Loren Powley McCabe G

The Mendum's Pond Society

Erin M. Foley
Owen J. Hyland
Clinton R. Libbey
Victor J. Pisinski G
Joanne Petrin Tingle

Dean's Club
Kathi B. Bernstein G
Ryan L. Jones
Steven Metcalf G

Blue and White Club

Glen A. Potvin
Christine L. Abrams
Paul C. Anderson
Katja A. Becker
Eric E. Bennett
Gregory P. Boudreau
David M. Brackley G
Alison Barry Carothers
Keith A. Caulfield
Brian J. Clark G
Denise Bedard Closson
Thomas M. Closson
Michael H. Comeau
Amy C. Croteau
James P. Deschenes
Susan Waldbusser Eigen
Frank T. Fiore
Karyn F. Fisher
Judith Fischer George G
Jerry D. Goodrich
Chris E. Goodwin
Erik J. Grotton
Julianna C. Hale
Randy A. Hall G
Lisa M. Harris
Sharon Chase Hill
Debra B. Laskarzewski G
Jennifer B. Latham G
Michele S. Loos G
John D. MacKay
Lisa A. Marchi G
Linette M. Miles
Russell A. Miles
David W. Parent G
Karen Crow Prest
Dennis N. Purnell, Jr.
Klaus J. Radermacher G
Margaret E. Richardson
Kimberly D. Riedell G
Bradford C. Robinson
H. Lee Rohde III
Annette G. Schloss G
Michelle A. Shanley
Frances M. Stocker
Allison R. Sullivan
Donald P. Taylor, Jr. G
Kirsten Quist Tzianabos
Elizabeth Turmelle Valway
Garrett C. Velasquez
Sangeeta Vohra G
Benjamin A. Wallace G
Robin D. Wells
Christine N. Wojcik

UNH Active Members
Kimberly F. Ahlgren
Mark B. Austin
Paula Knight Barrameda
Dana A. Blake
Stephen C. Boudette
Rita McCarroll Broberg
Sharon Buonopane Brown
Fredericka A. Caldwell
Angela Morin Cornell
Amy Moore Covell
Michael L. Daly
Francine L. Damianos
Denise Langlois Demers
Diane Aubut Duncan G
Karen L. Erlandson
Kellie A. Fecteau
Carolyn L. Flathers
Joan D. Fleming
Patrick R. Foley
Peter M. Frothingham
Judith M. Fueyo
Peter R. Gagnon
Deborah Hurst Gardner
Kimberly Hendrickson Goren
Elisabeth C. Green
Robert E. Gregg III
Gary L. Gustavson
Craig S. Hanrahan
James W. Hawes
Job C. Heintz
Beverly L. Hill
Sarah Page Hirji
Mary A. Houghton
Suzanne M. Huard
Carole C. Hunt
Muriel Abbott Ingalls
Frederick E. James
John H. Kefeyan
Patricia Johnson Kochan
Sharon Gagnon Kramer G
Roberta Macomber Lawson
Matthew R. LeClair
Judith C. Loeven
John J. Macaluso
Patricia L. Macaluso
Eric G. Madore
Wendy Moulton Mahmouzian
Joseph F. Marrone
Lisa Miller McClellan
Joanne McLaughlin
Patricia Lynch McLaughlin
Jay M. McSharry G
Paula H. Miles G
Kimberley Root Monterio
Marc A. Morin
Wendy Dinorsce Morrow
David E. Morse
Heather Gapp Myerson
Lynn Mezzano O'Connell
Bryan M. Olivier
Dina Peterson Qualter
Cheryl Ford Rask
Carole Hassett Renselaer
Andrew I. Samuelsen
Mark W. Sangillo
Kurt W. Schreiber
James M. Smilikis G
Amy Lagravenis Smith
Daniel H. Splitgerber
Christian R. Sterndale
Fredric H. Taylor
Cheryl A. Thibault
Scott K. Thibault
Tracy A. Vorel
Melissa Pilat Wall
Timothy M. Zimmer

Class of 1991

The Isles of Shoals Society
Joseph P. Faro
Kevin K. Knarr G

The Great Bay Society
David A. Caswell G
Paul J. Holloway, Jr. G

The College Woods Society
 
Guy W. Bertsch G
Nicole M. Carignan
Frederic E. Mason
Brian S. McCabe G

The Oyster River Society
Tonya M. Knightly
James K. Patrick IV G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Melanie H. Baker
Todd C. Baker
Douglas W. Dummer
Scott J. Orvis G
Mark E. Powicki G
Jason E. Reynolds G
Kerry McCauley Reynolds G

Dean's Club
Deborah C. Bean G
Carla M. Bourque
Treacy B. Liebich
David P. Lindemeyer
Mark A. Mierswa G

Blue and White Club
Geoffrey R. Aleva
Barbra J. Almond G
Tammy Cole Berkon
Jennifer E. Bertrand G
Karen E. Biddulph
Sharon A. Billings
Jill K. Burress
Michael V. Cannuscio
Warren E. Chase G
Cori Taylor Connelly
William B. Cote
Jeffrey J. Croteau
Kristen Lent Culbertson
Suellen M. Durkin
William R. Frament
Nina Karoutas Gatzoulis
Laura C. Guarnotta
Mark H. Henderson G
Esther Acuna Hines G
Amy F. Kimball G
Melissa A. LaBarge
Mark C. Leonard
Joseph R. Marttila
Marie C. Mattes G
Kristine M. Mitchell
Quentin M. Mostoller
Amy E. Munroe
Jennifer Clark Oakes
Julia L. Oltman
Mikelanne M. Phaneuf
Melissa McNamara Pike
Maura M. Rhodes
Christopher C. Riley
Elizabeth Blake Riley
Kerry A. Sheehan
Susan Croft Smith G
William E. Stevens
Sean T. Stott
Cynthia Gage Stotz
Timothy E. Stotz
Scott C. Sullivan
Patrick P. Szturm
Gregory S. Taylor
James L. Tedford III
Eric P. Thielen
Amy B. Vandersall

UNH Active Members
Paul R. Apollo
Susan C. Asbedian-Ciaffi
Lise R. Bargardo
Scott G. Barnes
Christopher E. Basanta
Kristin Roff Basanta
Linda Curtis Becker
Terry Anne Bobseine
Alexandra R. Boudette
Barbara H. Briggs G
John F. Brown, Jr.
Jennifer A. Chamberlain
Kimberly Varney Chandler
April A. Childs
Amy L. Clement
Daniel J. Coughlin, Jr.
Laurie Jackman DiModica
Richard F. Donovan
Craig J. Dube
Austin C. Eaton III
Rebecca E. Egers
Wendy Bell Formichelli
Kelly Girard Francoeur
Benjamin S. Frazier
JoAnn L. Fryer G
Christopher W. Gardner
Karen L. Gartner
Jennifer L. Golden
Krista A. Hanks
Elizabeth G. Hanrahan
Steven C. Harding
Janice V. Healey
Robert M. Jordan, Jr. G
Jennifer Eggleston Judd G
Kevin B. Kelly
Mathew R. Kelly
Heather G. Landsittel
Charles W. Lawrence
Suzanne A. Lee G
Dennis A. Lucenta
Glenn D. Martin
Cristina D. Myer
Peter S. Myerson
Diane E. Newton
Richard D. Norcross
Paula D. Panasis
Susan D. Parshley
Stephania Pearce
Darleen J. Pike G
Kristianne Pinard
Tori Wincup Ragen
Deborah A. Rich
Tammy Fabri Richardson
Deborah Clark Robertson
Jonathan D. Routhier
Lara S. Routhier
Lisa M. Russell
David F. Sevigny
Erin J. Sommerfeld G
Rose Scarola Strand
Margaret A. Sweeney
Diane K. Talbott-Frazier
Jennifer L. M. Theroux
Kristina A. Toth
Elizabeth A. Trussell
Mark D. Vincent
George F. Waldron
Danielle S. Weisberg
Douglas K. Wilcock
Peter W. Willcox, Jr.
John J. Wilson
William C. Woodman
Scott W. Workman
Sonya C. Workman
Kelly Cassidy Zipp

Class of 1992

The College Woods Society
R. Spencer Potts
Scott D. Sorensen G

The Wagon Hill Society
Gregory J. Wipf G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Jonathan W. Herndon II G
Mary M. Kirchhoff
Christopher R. Mathews
Carol H. Moroze G
Lisa C. St. Onge G

Dean's Club
Scott A. Aronson G
Ivar G. Dahl G
Paul E. Gray
Lucy A. Putnam G
Hillary Rockwell-Cahn

Blue and White Club
Shawn L. Abbott G
Shannon J. Alger
Kurt O. Almond
Philip E. Astrachan
Allison R. Blodgett G
Jill Coon Cannuscio
Trevor B. Cone
Kevin J. Connelly
Andrew J. Corrow
John A. Cote III
John T. County
Alicia Maselli DeSantis
Kimberly Roper Dewsnap
Catherine C. Fair
Laurie S. Fitzgerald
John D. Franson
Todd E. Govoni
Thomas C. Grimbilas G
Samuel R. Hawley
Jill Hanscomb Hunter
Amy Moyer Leonard
Kenneth M. Livingston G
Peter C. Madden
Kristina D. Magnusson
Diane Duquette Manning G
James P. Manning G
Everett J. Poisson
Lori Fournier Potter
Steven C. Potter
James L. Powers G
Elizabeth M. Schneible
Mark A. Schneible
Jeffrey D. Seifert
Karen Cote Seifert
Alyssa H. Shooshan
Erin E. Sullivan
Daniel P. Sweet
Tracy J. Sweet
George H. Wang
Kristin N. Weisser G
John T. Williamson II
Craig R. Wingard
Joseph Wisniewski G
David C. Witham
Sharon M. Woodward

UNH Active Members

Jeffrey P. Aubin
Christopher O. Bailey
Christopher B. Baker
Scott E. Baker
Tami R. Baker
Susan R. Beattie G
Heather A. Benoit
Dennis R. Blanchard G
William J. Boucher G
Mark R. Boudrieau
Andrew C. Bronson
Kristen Saunders Brown
Nancy Jobin Burns-Heagney
Brenda Dykstra Buttrick
Jason C. Clark
Stephanie H. Cotsonas
Craig R. Dahlquist
Timothy J. Dargie
Kim M. Dean
Kevin R. Doran
Rebecca H. Fleming G
Joseph M. Flynn
Melissa Ford Glidden
Erik F. Grove
Debra Pilling Hastings
Margaret Voss Howard
Amy Lord Howe
Bertina S. Jondro
Stephen G. Judd G
Ann Kimball
Susan H. Kime
Paul G. LaRoche
Michelle W. LeGault
Susanne H. Lewis G
Kevin B. Mahoney
Christopher P. Martin
Kevin C. Morin
James C. Mozoki
Dean A. Nadalin
Mary Millard Nadalin
Elizabeth E. Richards
Geraldine Riecks
Mark L. Rioux
Nicolette Schaefer Rioux
Steven B. Ruhm
Lynne Fosberry Santos
A. Matthew Saunders
Andrew L. Seale
Kristen Kelly Sheppard
Alan E. Spira G
Emilie M. Stiles
Gail R. Sudduth G
Lee A. Tighe
John W. Turner
Michael C. Vaccaro
Edward H. Weismann
Kenton R. Wheeler
Pamela J. White
Manli Zheng

Class of 1993

The College Woods Society
Theresa King Sorensen G

The Oyster River Society
Ursula R. Daley
Justine L. Donnelly G

The Wagon Hill Society
Jenniffer A. McConnell

The Mendum's Pond Society
Jacob J. Freedman
Patrick J. Manor
Kimberly Gilbert Mathews
John J. Stech

Dean's Club
Geoffrey D. Cardner
Janice R. Dahl G
Matthew G. Denneen
Michael C. Dix
Robert J. Kinter, Jr.
Nora K. Molloy G
Arthur M. Sanders G
Katherine M. Sanders G
Kevin P. Schiller

Blue and White Club
Richard J. Albuquerque
Argyro A. Armstrong
Heidi L. Batchelder
Irene E. Bradford G
Douglas S. Brayer G
Donald W. Carlson, Jr.
William C. Clarke
Wendy K. Lloyd Cole
Karla Romanowicz Dalton
Laura A. Darling
Kimberly Mock Deffinbaugh
Anne L. Dove
Charlotte A. Finigan
Matthew J. Goldberg G
Leonard H. Goldstein
Jodi Raposa Grimbilas G
Nicole Truman Harding
Susan B. Jennison
Kirsten A. Johnson G
Nancy J. Lambert G
Holly F. Littlefield G
Jun Liu
Raina L. Maxwell
James S. McInerny
Lori P. McInerny
Kevin D. Moran
Daniel B. Parkhurst
Douglas M. Poole
Ian E. Rice
John D. Schwab, Jr.
Kimberly Osgood Schwab
Katharine S. Bogle Shields G
Miriam B. Shumway
Jeanne Rude Squeglia
Kristin A. Taylor
Meredith Maloney Tedford
Catherine V. Thompson G
Patrick N. Weaver
Drew M. Weller II G
Paul D. Wiles
Kristi Cowern Wingard
Matthew E. Wood

UNH Active Members
Mary Ellen Arigo
Jonathan D. Baumgartner
Charlene Bernard Brenner
Jennifer A. Buckley-Reda
Tracey Chandler Camire
Bonita J. Coltin
Elizabeth M. Cooke
Kerry M. Dal
Careyanne Dinisco Davis
Howard B. Dayton
Dianne Colby Dean
Signe Diprizio Dugger
Andrew C. Feren G
Thomas C. Frantz
Susan J. French
Christopher J. Gamache
Michael A. Glover
Erin K. Gravel
Ian T. Green
Katherine Dorr Gregg
Jennifer Gittings Guidrey
Karen S. Gulley
Laura S. Gurth
Andrew J. Gushee
Andrew S. Hamme
Thomas C. Hattan
Mark P. Hayward, Jr.
James M. Holbert
Jeffrey L. Howe
Rebecca L. Ingram
Cynthia J. Johnson
Claudia Kaerner
Karen M. Keenan
Charles S. Kehler
Kenneth J. LaValley
Christopher M. Long
Jennifer P. Lovett
Linda J. MacGillvary
Gail R. Mack
Joshua Martineau
Shawn J. Mato
Tara F. McIntire G
Margaret K. Moore
Martha H. Nicoloff G
Jennifer O. Prescott
Laura Grenert Raineri
Stefanie Turgeon Ralli
Marianne Raymond
K. Matthew Read
Tammy L. Rogers
Katherine A. Schade
Anita Sen
Kenneth B. Snelling III
Molly B. Sperduto
Mary B. Starr
Amy K. Sterndale
Wendy O. St. Julien
Cynthia Finocchario Student
Robert L. Sullivan, Jr.
Nicole J. Sundberg
Rick H. Watrous
Christopher J. Webb
Douglas L. Webb
Sarah Motley Weese
Francis F. Whitty
Scott R. Zellner
Yongchun Zhang

Class of 1994

The Wagon Hill Society
Christopher J. Rondeau

The Mendum's Pond Society

Sandolph Ayers
Linda G. Chestney

Dean's Club
Dianne Horban Cardner
Robert E. Chebator, Jr. G
Amy Giannamore G
Charlene R. Schachter

Blue and White Club
Matthew M. Beaudet
Peter B. Blessing
Genise L. Bonacorsi
Chris Marie Briand
Dana C. Briggs
Robert D. Briggs
Gregg M. Brighenti
Shelley D. Burns
Richard A. Cooksey, Jr.
Jonathan M. Dalton
Kristen S. Downs G
Lisabeth C. Ernharth
Danial G. Fisher G
Richard F. Gibadlo G
Robert E. Gibson, Jr.
Colleen Burke Hansen
Maria A. Hassett
Christine H. Henderson G
Douglas P. Henry G
Edward F. Keisling
Cindy S. Lewis
Xiaobai Li
Donald C. Low
Eugene T. Lyras
Daniel F. Mahoney III G
Qingwen Miao G
Matthew R. Milbury G
Michelle L. Pennelli
Tamara M. Risser
Kerry H. Roether
Kevin W. Taube
Susan J. Tefft G
Thomas H. Weatherby
Gregory E. Williams
Joseph G. Witthohn G
Jeffrey P. Woodward

UNH Active Members
Derek H. Ahl
Daniel C. Anderson G
Nicole M. Barone
Laura E. Batchelder
John J. Bellavance
Laura E. Brennan
Geraldine A. Bresnahan
David Cedarholm
Pavel T. Cenkl
Linda E. Davis
Emily F. Dawson
Joanne C. Desrosiers
George J. Dimopoulos
Sarah E. Duclos
Omer K. Durdag
Muriel A. Farrar
Karen L. Frarie
Christie Dore Gagnon
Alan J. Gigliotti
Shannon M. Koffakofki
John P. Krueger
Heather W. Lower
Ragan D. Lower
Heather E. Lunt
Heather Massicotte Main
Jennifer L. McCall
Kathleen M. McGraw
Elizabeth Riley Medina
Robert J. Menafra
Albert J. Minichiello, Jr.
Jillian K. Mitchell
Christopher J. Monterio
Dana A. Moran
Nicole M. Mullins
Kirk E. Novotny G
Hugh P. O'Donnell
Eric K. Olson
Jennifer D. Pollock
Jennifer S. Read
Mathew S. Reno
Julie Ramsden Romano
Martha Delong Sanford
Alicia L. Sinay
Nancy Sinclair
Dan T. Somma
Pamela F. Stearns
Elizabeth Tesone G
Christy L. Thomas
Tracy Dry Townsend
Ian M. Warden
April McBriarty Weismann
Cynthia Branco Wyskiel

Class of 1995

The Mendum's Pond Society
Corey A. Cash
Dean's Club
Calvin A. Brown III G

Dean's Club
Katherine Eames Brown G
Nancy Donovan Epstein
Stacey Calmes Kinter
Michael S. Krassner
Heather L. Powers
Michael T. Witt

Blue and White Club
 
Renee Abderhalden-Friend
Catherine A. Adair
Trevor W. Arp
Jennifer L. Austin
Diana C. Beaudet
Christian P. Bourdon G
Carolee Brandt
Jeffrey E. Brown
Charles T. Buban III
Margaret Chase Clarke
Wendy W. Cleveland G
Annmarie Marttila Cobb
Jody D. Couture
Todd A. Crowley
Lawrence A. DeSorbo
Sean P. Finneran
Christopher S. Friend
Julie Adams Garry
Jennifer Higgins-Pitre G
Catherine C. Keisling
Kathleen M. Kidder
Kimberly A. Mahaffy
Sharon M. Phipps
Michael E. Roether
Jon G. Rosen
Jason F. Smith
Kassandra B. St. Gelais
Jenny Matteson Swider
Bonnie L. Thompson
Dennis R. Veilleux
Michael A. Vlacich
Gail A. Wolek
Brian M. Young
Jianming Zhang

UNH Active Members

Daniel R. Abramson
Ryan D. Amero
G. Andrew Bartholomay G
Brian W. Blank
David J. Brennan
James P. Burnett III
Angela L. Closson
Patrick C. Closson
Cynthia Plant Coyne
Patrick S. Coyne
Lesley Creegan-Steinhauser
Daniel R. Diamond
Victoria L. Duley
Michael J. Dunnington
Joy E. Dustin
Rachel G. Flanagan
Joshua S. Goldlust
Carrie Soper Guthrie
Jason R. Higley G
Bradley G. Holt
Kyle N. Hotaling
Jane A. LaBombard G
Jay C. Lacke
Gregory L. Landry
Gwen K. Lemire
Matti A. Lilback
Michael J. Lingley
Patricia O'Brien Lynch
Susan Andrade Mahoney
Rachel Pinto Marino
Kate McGrade
Cherie Fineberg McKenna
Pamela C. Moxley
Tara J. Myslinski
Kerry A. Oliver
Saskia E. Oosting
Rebecca Pearson Piccolo
Matthew S. Reardon
Wanda B. Rice
Becky L. Roberge
Erika L. Rogers
Tammy E. Ross G
Darlene Roy Saltz
William E. Sanford II
Jason A. Sorofman
Jenifer Trahan Stromfors
David C. Sundberg
Lance R. Turgeon G
Robert N. Velcheck
Lori Shomphe Vienneau
Nicole Griffin Waldo
Timothy J. Warr G
Richard O. Wasson
Aaron B. Wensley
Beth A. Wheeler
Susan E. Winters
Janis Wolak
Sasha A. Zbitnoff

Class of 1996

The Wagon Hill Society
Joseph D. McEachern
Brian A. Taranto

The Mendum's Pond Society
Paul C. Poworoznek
Troy P. St. Onge G
Mildred H. Struck G

Dean's Club
Katie S. Bouton
Anne E. Colton
Jarlath P. O'Neil-Dunne
Julie H. O'Neil-Dunne
Dwayne Wrightsman

Blue and White Club
 
Patricia W. Atkinson
Charles D. Began, Jr. G
Gretchen Rand Brinkler
Lauren M. Calderone
Thomas E. Campbell IV
Emily D. Cartwright G
Derek J. Chassie
Joseph E. Corridori
Leonard S. Cushing
Scott W. Doughty
Bridget Barry Drake
Vickie S. Dycewicz
Jennifer Gately
Samir A. Haydar
Audra L. Klumb G
Andrew C. Koellmer
Janet Davis Krupp
Erin Arnold Lebel
Craig P. Lewis
Jeffrey L. Mack G
Meredith Maruyama
Marisa C. McNally-Haydar
Alexandra J. McPherson
Ryan A. McPherson
Erin Lewis Milbury G
Ellen M. O'Brien
Heather L. Proulx
Mary E. Purdy
Richard N. Read
Amy L. Rocci
Dina Solimini Rufo G
Tina M. Sawtelle
Rod A. Silverwood
Edward J. Spuler III
Mica B. Stark G
Genia M. Sullivan
Jason T. Swinbourne
Sarah L. Turtle
Marilyn E. Watson
Mary F. Woodward

UNH Active Members
 
Charles F. Angelopoulos
Brian M. Ballou
Ellen E. Cabral
Marianne Cannon
Jeffrey A. Cooper
Rebecca S. Coughlin
Jason D. Dion
Kenneth J. DiRico G
Daniel J. Donovan G
Suzanne F. Drysdale
Deborah M. Dukeshire
Quentin B. Eastman
Adam M. Edgar
Sarah Dewyngaert Edgar
Keith M. Faucher
George R. Fournier
Kelly B. Gagnon
Ann Weismann Gehring
Kathleen O. Goldlust
Maja L. Hansen
Stephen J. Hattan
Sarah B. James
Elaine H. Keough
Carrie Ann Kimball
Tracy Donald Kittredge
Lynn M. Lavoie
Jason P. Longval
Andrew B. MacKinnon
Tiffeny Officer MacKinnon
Krysten Godfrey Maddocks
Robert S. Marcolini II
David J. Mastriano
Heather Booth Mastriano
Mark W. McGoldrick
Robert J. McGrath II
Laura A. McSweeney
Jeffrey T. Moore
Krista J. Passon
Kimberlee R.B. Rizio
Debra A. Samaha
Peter E. Samaha
Erin M. Scinto
Amy F. Seo
Susanne G. Seymour
Julie F. Simonds
Katherine H. Smith
Holly M. Spreen
Amanda T. Tombarelli
Dena Pappathanasi Trotta
Allen A. Unrein
Alissa Ouvrard Woods
E. Celeste Young G

Class of 1997

The Mendum's Pond Society
Shannon L. Stott

Dean's Club
Shawna E. Coppola
Michael E. White

Blue and White Club
Jay R. Afrow
Susan C. Anderson
Geoffrey O. Boyd
Deborah Lane Bronson
Joseph M. Burke
Edward G. Burnap III
Meredith C. Burns
Barbara Carpenter Carlton G
Doris Catlin
Clinton B. Chase, Jr.
Rebecca P. Chassie
Cynthia E. Cohen
Charles H. Curtis
Emma L. Dann
James R. Degnan
Allison Roux Donovan
Kristine L. Eckert
Lillian T. Enright
Paul C. Errickson
Scott M. Fitzgerald
Jennifer E. Friel
Brooke M. Gowdy-Johnson
Geoffrey M. Grant
Bethany A. Grazio
Erik E. Gross G
Nancy Whitehead Gross G
Lisa D. Guerrero
Vincent E. Johnson
Amy D. Kutschke
B. Dennis Lucey III
Courtney Romsey Lucey
Catherine R. McDonald G
Shawn A. Mills
Heather L. Morse
Jana Reardon Mowers G
Catherine Otis-Cote G
Richard C. Plenge
Kristina S. Regan
Matthew J. Regan
Joseph R. Scascitelli
Eden C. Shullenberger
Robin D. Turner
David M. Wing

UNH Active Members
Christina N. Antaya-Dube
Valerie S. Aubry
Michael R. Baines
Philip J. Beaudet
Bryan M. Bergeron-Killough
H. Cheryl Biron-Sirmons
Katherine A. Black G
Leah T. Bohnemann
Shelley C. Bronk G
Bruce B. Brown
Anna M. Bullard
Dawn McKinney Burnett
Kathryn P. Caldwell
Nicole A. Capuano
Matthew D. Carlyon
John W. Condlin
John R. Croteau
Michael M. Dolbow
Max S. Duvert
Gregory J. Englund
Timothy J. Famulare
Stacey E. Farnum
Derek F. Folan G
Benjamin S. Gaherty
Inga A. Hansen
Laura Harding
Kristine A. Kane
Mark W. Larson
Dean M. Little G
Robert F. Lukasiak
Cheryl A. MacLean-Smith
Mark J. Masella
David R. McCarthy
Kimberly L. Mendoza
James A. Mullevey III
Carole A. Myatt
Frederick H. Olsen
David R. Plourde
Melissa A. Roberts
Amanda E. Samaha
Jeanne Shaheen
Michael R. Shaw
Thor E. Smith
Eric B. Spenlinhauer
Megan R. Stiles
Peter W. Sullivan
Donna Grublin Trapp
Deanna M. Wall
Seth P. Wall
Bobbie Sichol Weiler
Richard K. Weiler
Jennifer M. Wheeler
Julia H. Williamson
Heather E. Wingate

Class of 1998

The College Woods Society
Kenneth J. Forbes II
Yuvraj S. Soggu

The Oyster River Society
Ross A. Sandler

The Mendum's Pond Society
Jennifer S. Horne
John L. Lignelli II
Janet C. Spadora G

Dean's Club
Matthew P. Fischer
Tim K. Murray

Blue and White Club
Dean R. Biron
Peter L. Buotte, Jr.
Mae S. Burnap
Michael G. Chain
Deborah Elliott Connor
Amy B. Cramsey
Timothy J. Cramsey
Alicia H. Dunstan
Susan M. Ernsting G
Daren B. Filsinger
Rebecca P. Hanissian
David L. Harvey G
Aimee B. Kendrick G
Tory N. Kendrick G
Renee M. Kinney
Carl V. Koebler
Graig M. Lebel
Kelley Steele Lochmandy
Tyrone P. Lochmandy
Elisa K. Lynch
Carol E. Main
Patrick G. Maloney G
Frank J. Merrick
Mailaja Mohammed
Mark C. Mowers G
Carl J. Mummenthey
Paradon Nitaya
Theresa Dotchin Plenge
Beverly E. Puntin
Joseph F. Robblee, Jr.
Christopher S. Rowe G
Robb J. Schlosser
Sara Vogel Sheedy G
Jennifer A. Smith G
Andrew D. Wickwire G
Jill S. Wolski G
John L. Zumbach III

UNH Active Members
Suzanne Siden Bailey
Eric S. Benvenuti
Greta Tate Borowicz
Melanie J. Chayer
Christine A. Clifford
William A. Cramer, Jr.
Jeffrey A. Dickey
John M. Farese
Leah A. Farley
Nathan F. Fitch
Aaron C. Galus
Laura D. Gowing
Jennifer A. Hale
Ronald W. Hutchins, Jr.
Douglas K. Kaufman
Julie S. Kirkwood
Matthew R. Klene
Thomas J. Kovalcik
Kristen M. Lapointe
Kate L. Lemay
Christopher J. Leykam
Elissa F. Malcolm
Sally W. Needell
Andrea J. Ohl
Amanda Grappone Osmer
Amy B. Ouellette
James A. Piscatelli
Jennifer H. Piscatelli
William F. Potter
Thaddeus D. Presby
Maureen Sirois Reno
Nancy E. Rineman
Judith P. Romano
Anita R. Rozeff
Jason G. Samaha
F. Dan Seger
Benjamin E. Simonds
Kimberly M. Skinner
Stephanie Snelling
Judith C. Spencer
Tania R. Spenlinhauer
Carol Y. Stevens
Janet C. Stocker G
Eileen M. Streeter
Gregory E. Tetreault
Helen S. Vaughan
Matthew J. Waitkins
Traci Wason-Sloann
Kristen M. Welch
Sarah K. Youngclaus

Class of 1999

The Mendum's Pond Society
Patricia C. Bothner
Matthew P. Cassano G
Scott A. Hammond

Dean's Club
Katherine N. Fischer
Jody P. Trunfio

Blue and White Club
Nick Boyer
Stephanie A. Burke
Cheryl L. Dade
Laura S. Errickson
Derek S. Gagnon G
Andrew T. Gedacht
Christopher K. Hildebrandt
Courtney Davis Horn
Nancy A. Hubbe G
Jonathan P. Lakaszcyck
Joseph A. Marquette III
Cicely D. Poggi-Gedacht
John P. Reger II
Ian E. Smith
Laurie A. Smith
Holly P. Stark G
Gregory T. Tedeschi
Coreen M. Woodbury
Andrea L. Yakovakis
Hazel Y. Zimmer
Paula M. Zumbach

UNH Active Members
Maria Knutson Adkins
Nathan D. Adkins
D. Todd Beardsley
Derek L. Bekar
Woody Benisek-Beal
Ian L. Bodwell
Debra J. Burnett
Kelly S. Calhoun
Tara Burke Carline
Michele L. Cernuda
Heather F. Chabot G
Lauren D. Cote
Darcie Orsini Crete
Sarah E. Curtin
David Dimariano
Michelle Davis Dunn
Michelle A. Epstein
Greta K. Facchetti G
Jeffrey W. Foote
Lori Buxton Gimelshteyn
Moira C. Goegel
Susan C. Hagner
Jill C. Haskell
Deborah E. Kanner
Russell E. Klein
Emily A. Loffredo
Ryan D. MacDougall
Elisabet Arietta Maedl
Molly K. McCarthy
Cari A. E. Moorhead
Robert J. Newfield
Kelly A. Norcott
Christy O. Pappaceno
Andrew Phillips
Michael J. Pickens
Steven R. Principe
Melissa Rideout
Todd V. Riviezzo
Mary Stopas Saunders
Christine M. Shea
Steven F. Smith
Hans B. Stafford
Kimberly Sullivan-Brewer
Samuel J. Tombarelli, Jr.
Stephanie Turner
Andrew C. Ward
Catlin L. Weatherill
Wendel H. Whatmough II
Matthew J. Wolf
Gretchen K. Woodman
Nicole B. Yennaco

Class of 2000

The Oyster River Society
Katherine Duffy Sandler

The Wagon Hill Society

Kelly B. Cornish

Dean's Club
 
David A. Chapin G
Meghan A. Connelly G
Erick K. Faul G
Stephanie A. Gillen G
Jared J. Lemos
Brandon R. Sutton

Blue and White Club
Brigid A. Begley
Jason A. Blake
Kristin Schuler Brady
Keith P. Chisholm
Jennifer E. Cushing
Chadwick L. Dayton
Beth M. Desloges
Kasey O. Dillon
Joseph D. Drake
Anabela S. Galvao-Williams
Richard J. Horan, Jr. G
Kristen M. Infanger
Katharina F. Lilly
Brian E. Lucey
Kristin L. Mallory
Laurie A. McCray
Kenneth R. Monahan
Jeffrey G. Pitre G
Gretchen M. Poehlman
Susan A. Tremblay
John C. Vallier G
Brady R. Weinstock G
Randal E. Williams
Adam M. Wilson
Michael J. Wimsatt G
Timothy J. Woodbury G
Yi Zhang

UNH Active Members
Margaret C. Aumann
Aric A. Baldwin
Tony F. Bargardo
Garrett E. Barr
Cara K. Bashant
Sharon Kehl Califano
Bernadette A. Cameron
Erin E. Campbell
Heather Burr Carey
Peter A. Cathey
Justin K. Chapman
Mrinalini S. Chavan
Mark A. Clarner G
Emily Root Colomes G
Jessica L. Crowley
Leisha J. Cummins
Christopher M. Eisenhard
Emily Bergeron Farina
Abigail G. Frantz
Antoine A. Gagnon
Polly A. Golden
Caitlin Cobb Goodhile
Alison C. Hanscom
Tara E. Hebert
Timothy V. Johnson
Kelly E. Jones
Justin D. Lillie
Brendan P. Loughlin
Colleen S. Lynch
Jessie R. Lyons-Triggs
Cynthia R. MacNeil
Heather P. Manning
Debra Leary Marino
Brogan P. Morton
Jennifer D. Morton
Pamela Mueller G
Duclos R. Nkounkou
Thomas D. Osmer
Jennifer Martin Peterson
Arika B. Poulin
Adrienne D'Antonio Principe
Maureen Quigley
Anastasia L. Robinson
Brian E. Rosa
Cari M. Sanders
Daniel D. Sperduto
Glenn W. Szegedy
Christine S. Teague
April A. Tessier
Jennifer Mercier Trendel
Adam C. Varley
Sarah Zimmerman Voisin
Jessica K. Whalen

Class of 2001

Dean's Club
Erika P. Conklin
Ty C. Conklin
Brian W. Mallette
Sheila M. Sutton

Blue and White Club
Dominic J. Ambrosi
Peter T. Ames
Michael J. Brayton
Dennis M. Bridgeman
Bethany L. Cole-Rymes
Kathleen M. Ellis
Kelley J. Hanson
Rebecca A. Kaminski G
Ann C. Kitson
Jolene E. Knisell
Andrew N. Lincoln
Roger V. Mathes
Jay T. Mayuski
Christin M. Monaghan
J. Patrick Murtaugh
Nathaniel V. Nucci
Nicole M. Nucci
Kenneth S. Orr
Nadia Wroblewski Orr
Jillian R. Ross
Stephanie J. Saturno
Shanna Saunders
Amanda D. Savage
Kristin N. Sinnott
Patrick L. Sinnott
Peter G. Souris
Matthew J. Stitham
Gary M. Tirone
Jennifer R. Walker
Erin O'Brien Wilson
Nicole M. Wolfe

UNH Active Members
John C. Ahern
Thomas S. Allen
Kelly M. Andersen
Stacy A. Barnett
Joann H. Batty
Jason N. Bigonia
Sonya F. Brintnall
Wendy S. Brousseau
Michael T. Copeland
Allison B. Crandall
Colin S. Credle
Matthew J. Curtin
Micum S. Davis
Kelly A. Desmond
Jamie L. DesRoche
Elizabeth K. Domin
Susan A. Goodman
Megan C. Hales
Melissa A. Hebert
Amanda W. Husson
Justin E. Killeen
Benjamin S. Kindig
Victoria M. Kitts
Jeffrey A. Libby
Edward S. Lokiec III
Lincoln P. Marston
Andrea E. Martin
Judith Silverman McCann
Priscilla P. Merrill
Susan A. Monahan
Matthew K. Mulvaney
James D. Nute
Matthew K. Osburn
Laurel B. Passantino
Mark R. Patankar
Kimberly L. Poen
Cari L. Quater
Kimberly L. Schulte
Eric T. Stern
Janemarie C. Sylvester
Elizabeth M. Tewksbury
Theresa A. Towle
Kerry Garner Varley
Jessica L. Voci
Matthew S. Voisin
Kim D. Wall
Rosann K. Walsh
Dale L. Wright †

Class of 2002

Dean's Club
Robert M. Roseen

Blue and White Club

Ana Maria Hernandez Ash
Jonathan L. Bird
Catherine A. Carney
Matthew S. Carney
Robin G. Carter
Timothy J. Collins
Gina M. Damiano
Elizabeth T. Danner
John N. DeMaio
Heidi A. Dufour Ames
Scott A. Gower G
Daniel S. Guttenplan
Sarah A. Haberkorn
Christopher B. Harper
Michael R. Harris
Matthew G. Largen
Nicholas E. Mercier
Jamie B. Misner
Robert G. Reeder, Jr.
Thomas B. Reynolds IV
Cristin C. Webster
Jeff C. Wituszynski
Richard B. Young
Kristen L. Zeimetz
Agatha B. Zietala

UNH Active Members
Jessica Allen Beardsley
Shanna L. Bekar
Mary N. Boyle
Daniel D. Carpenter
Ryan P. Day
Jeremy S. Dominick G
Melissa G. Dominick G
Adam N. Genovese
Wendy S. Kindig
Bridget V. Kroll
Erin E. Lien
Matthew T. Manning
Kerry L. McCarthy
Darren L. Medeiros, Jr.
Shelley F. Mitchell
Peter N. Oliver
Michelle L. Reeve
Ethan J. Robertson
Kaitlin C. Santosuosso
Lynn C. Smith G
Michael J. Speltz

Class of 2003

The Wagon Hill Society
Suzanne K. Schultheis

The Mendum's Pond Society
 
Melissa E. Hofmann

Dean's Club
Austin R. Ganly
Kern D. Mojica

Blue and White Club
 
James W. Abbott
Suzanne B. Abbott
Daniel A. Arone
Sabina I. Bischin
Gregory Y. Blaisdell G
Randi J Blaisdell G
Marcie A. Boyer G
Katherine H. Crawford G
Theresa Stander Dugan
Elaine S. Fink
Andrew S. Fisher
Jessica A. Groszkowski
Leela Bhattacharya Guild
Katelyn E. Luke
Danielle M. Martin
Patrick C. I. McLaughlin G
Michelle H. Meagher
Sarah Zoller Mills
Danielle M. Parker
Tate Radlinski
Jennifer L. Rowe
Matthew J. Schadow G
Meghan B. Schadow G
Tracy L. Schroeder
Gregory A. Siller
Peter N. Tollefson
Charles M. Wroblewski

UNH Active Members

Matthew T. Avery
Alice M. Black
Kathryn A. Boschert
Emily M. Brewster
Nicholas S. Brown G
Jenny L. Carr
Alison S. Condon
Nicholas P. Devers
Brian J. Dickie
Catherine C. Ellis
Meghan D. Endicott
Jonathan P. Foley
Joselle Germano-Presby
Laurie A. Griggs
Sarah D. Henry
Alissa P. Hollmann
Tracey E. Jacobi
Sean E. Kay G
Tom E. Keefe G
Darcy A. Kerr
Ryan W. Langridge
Brian S. Locke
Jean G. Methot
Eric B. Oxman
Julie A. Perkins
Christopher M. Powers
Emilee Swain Robertson
Neil R. Robinson
Kara F. Russell
John Sachetta
Sasha M. Scott-Hicks
Ann E. Seman
Christopher M. Seman
Nadiya S. Shellman
Brian J. Topping
Jennifer L. Venne
Megan K. Ward
Brendan J. Whalen

Class of 2004

The Mendum's Pond Society
Allison C. Edgar

Dean's Club
Michael F. Ayers
Jennifer C. Ganly
Andrea Arel Hoppe
Matthew J. Hoppe
Christian A. Leibl-Cote
Amy M. Mojica
Gregg A. Noel
Cydney J. Scarano G
Holbrook C. Smith G

Blue and White Club
 
Carole D. Arterbery
James R. Bednark
Daniel E. Brittan
Spencer J. Brody
Elizabeth A. Cominole
Seth E. Dehart
Lorna B. Ellis
Leonard C. Faucher, Jr. G
Robert S. Gordon G
Ashley F. Havera
Kathleen W. Hedberg G
Katherine C. Jaus G
Jessica M. Johnson
Brielle A. Kissel G
Eileen R. Laskoski
Lauren K. Lewicki
Lindsey B. Masterson G
Stephen P. McIsaac
Joanne M. McLaughlin
Stephen M. Meli
Craig H. Mills
Wayne S. Mueller
Jessica L. O'Connor
Anne E. Parks
William S. Regii, Jr. G
Erin M. Schroeder
Peter C. Scott
Weston D. Silva
Christine N. Simmons
Lyndsey A. Stults
Ryan R. Toner
Amy M. Villaret
Sheryl A. Weaver
David G. Wittmer
George H. Yasso
Jarrod E. Zwirko

UNH Active Members
Julie A. Beal
Austin W. Boesch
Anna H. Boudreau
Elizabeth Brandt Bozek
Andrew R. Cleasby
Carla J. Companion
Scott P. Cook
Amanda N. Crawford
Stacey M. Donlon
William F. Endicott
Steven E. Farabaugh
Julie A. Fauvel
Brieyn D. Fontaine
Michael J. Gault
Reginald R. Godin
Aaron B. Govoni
Ryan A. Jackobek
Elizabeth H. Juster
Valerie A. King
Meredith S. LaPierre
Sean R. LaPierre
Keith T. Leonard
Amber E. Lilyestrom
Emily C. Litten
Danielle N. Loughlin
Margaret C. Maher
Joseph M. Miller
Tess S. Morton
Michael Moulis
Taylor F. Nelson
Joanne Hevey Ouellette
Julia C. Peters
Margaret F. Pobywajlo G
Alyson M. Quinn
Richard G. Rumba
Carolyn V. Sawyer
Brett J. Sayer
Allison B. St. Aubin
Kristen R. Thomas
Stefanie Tucker
Eeva P. Turzian
Dale R. Valena
Sarah A. Wharton G
Robert W. Whitten
Erin E. Wiggins

Class of 2005

The Oyster River Society
Mark E. Carver G

The Wagon Hill Society
 
Nicole S. Haley G

The Mendum's Pond Society
Timothy S. Neville G
David M. Roccio

Dean's Club
Wayne K. Campbell, Jr.
Glendowlyn F. Howard
Taye K. Van Merlin G

Blue and White Club
Maggie L. Acker
Christina M. Barnes
Robert W. Barnes
Christina M. Brigati
Gregg A. Cerveny G
Joshua O. Chin
Robert E. Cochran
Jonathan M. Forbes
Laila Hammam
Judy Howell
Charles P. Knuth
Jeffrey T. Manley
Michelle Zitta Manley
Amy L. Mercier
Donna J. Merow
Scott R. Murray
David M. Rudolf
John R. Savage
David R. Sharrow
Brian W. Swingly
Natasha L. Teel
Christopher E. Tripp
Victoria E. Tripp
Justin A. Warrington
Laura K. Williams
David A. Wyman
Christopher A. Zissi

UNH Active Members
 
Kathryn E. Atoro
Danielle L. Belsito
Ryan J. Burgess
Hannah K. Campbell
Sue A. Chula
Matthew P. Claise
Caitlin M. Conley
Lauren M. Denham
Jessica B. Denuzzio G
Erin R. Dolan
Gregory C. Falla
Ryan C. Fragala
Jeremy M. Friel
Jill G. Galus
Amanda M. Heller
Erin R. Hunt
Brad M. Hunter
Tyler B. Jackson
Vanessa M. James
Andrea L. Johnson
David M. Karjala
Kaitlin Norberg Kay G
Bradley O. Keith
Brigitte J. LaBonte
Nathanael B. Lewis
Stacie L. Lucius
John A. MacIsaac
Chris L. Mallory G
Kristen Gilbert Moulis
George A. Peterson
Alexis Putzel
Rebeca B. Sandel
Colin L. Shank
Kristen M. Stemp
Roger A. Tessier
Michael A. Toepfer G
Jennifer L. Williams
Colby R. Young
Ian C. Young

Class of 2006

The Wagon Hill Society
Alexis S. McConnell

The Mendum's Pond Society

Timothy J. Henderson
Joel C. Patrie G

Blue and White Club
 
Matthew J. Basdekis
Kevin M. Casey
Roger C. Cook
Shannon L. Daly
Leif P. Dugan
Joseph M. Dunn
Ian H. Ellis
Erich S. Fiedler
Ioannis Karalis
David C.F. Koop
Sydney Mikkelson Koop
Theresa C. Lynch
Thomas P. McGrevey III
Mark A. Michals
Anne P. Mills
Thomas P. Peterson
Alyssa T. Sargent
Ryan C. Sliter
Jane K. Sobolov
Derek W. Stank
Mariana Torres
Stephanie M. Vaughan

UNH Active Members
Lindsay K. Aleo
Joseph J. Barrett
Pamela L. Belanger
Mangok M. Bol
Lauren M. Butze
Melissa K. Carlyon
Scott A. Crawford
Clifford Dallon
Kathryn S. Daub
Ethan C. Gyles
Amanda J. Hall
Brandy M. Harty
Kathryn A. Kaminski
Amy E. LaFave
Sara A. Leger
Derek R. Maloomian
Charles K. Manu
John R. Martz
Connor P. McCormick
Brian F. Rodgers
Margaret G. Russell
Kellen R. Sawyer
Nathan R. Smith
Eric T. Soha
Robert L Stiles, Jr.
Tyler W. Stock
Brian N. Tarbell
Judy To
Kaitlyn S. Wahila G
Erin M. Walker
Alison W. Watts
Christopher S. Wright
Samantha J. Wright

Class of 2007

The Great Bay Society
Francoise O. Morison

The Oyster River Society
J. Bonnie Newman

The Wagon Hill Society
Corey D. Graham

Dean's Club
Melanie Payeur

Blue and White Club
 
Daniel A. Bradford G
Brandon J. Forino
Nichole D. Gagnon G
Alicia B. Lagasca
Sean P. Lynch
Krista E. Murray
Richard M. Onyancha
Melinda R. Regii
Suzanne E. Roberge
Richard W. Santos, Jr.
Jennifer R. Sharrow
Sarah R. Stank
Patrick R. Sweezey
Jason E. Telerski
Darci Wilder
Sally Knakal Wituszynski

UNH Active Members
 
Ahsan K. Ali
Christopher M. Anason
Erika M. O. Balas
Verna J. Boudreau
Benjamin R. Case
Kimberly A. Cook
Thomas P. Cooney
Zachary A. Cross
Daniel Demers
Emmett P. Donovan
Ryan J. Foley
Loreen P. Fournier
Adam W. Gould
Molly T. Hutchins
John F. Lamb
Brandon R. Lavin
Sarah Walker McLaughlin
Sean R. McLaughlin
Katherine E. Menson
Cathryn S. Minshall
Clayton R. Mitchell
Heather T. Noyes
Kaitlyn E. O'Neill
Rebecca A. Pare
Anna N. Pecot
Stephan P. Pirnie
Erica L. Poccia
Meghan A. Pritchard
Allison W. Rowe
Anton Rzhanov
Eric J. Saas
William C. Saccardi
Brennan T. Scott
Ainslie M. Seeber
Brooke M. Sheeran-Demers
Mara L. Silkoff
Nicholas P. Simon
Scott M. Singer
Elizabeth M. Smith
Derek C. Smyrl
Erin E. Stanton
Sherry L. Stevens
Caitlin C. Ward
Christopher A. Ward
Jackalynn M. Wedster-Kooistra
Taylor A. White

Class of 2008

The Mendum's Pond Society
Cara J. Hayward

Blue and White Club
Mabel H. Churchill
Alexander W. Corsun
Jennalynn E. Coulp-Yu
Miner C. Crary
Michael P. Davis
Emily W. Eastman
Rebecca L. Fiedler
Justin W. Forbes
Charles A. French
Robert A. Furlone
Brandon C. Graham
Sean P. Hartnett
Jordan B. Horwitz
Stephanie R. Kolling
Nicholas D. Kostis
Rebekah C. Peterson
Megan E. Sell
Matthew L. Teeden
Dawn Zitney
Nicholas J. Zoppo

UNH Active Members
Guilford S. Allen III
Antoinette E. Barnas
Danielle M. Boutin
Derek T. Bragg
Jessica F. Compton
Nicholas D. Couturier
Patricia H. Cox
Stefanie A. Dandurant
Keri E. DeLuca
Richard G. Drenkhahn, Jr.
Thomas D. Elliott
Linda D. Graham
Brittnee L. Greenleaf
Meghan K. Hastings
Christopher B. Hibbs
Kathleen E. Hoppe
Erin M. Kiley
Rody W. Lageson
Jennifer Leonard
Sara R. Lincoln
Megan J. Meagher
Paul D. Miller
Kelly A. Murphy
Michael J. Pare
Matthew B. Parent
Catherine M. Parker
Matthew B. Paster
Deborah J. Perkins
Samuel A. Rutigliano
Nicholas A. Skianes
Jamie L. St. James
Danielle H. St. Jean
Matthew R. Sulzicki
Marco A. Thompson
Bryant J. Trombly
Richard D. Weinrebe
Heather L. Zimmerman
Julia D. Zukerman

Class of 2009

The Isles of Shoals Society
Gary Hirshberg

The Oyster River Society
Christopher J. Koch

Blue and White Club
Randall R. Bloom
Danielle B. Flowers
Jeffrey W. Green
Sarah A. Hall
Lukas J. Huebener
Lindsay C. Kovary
Jeffrey S. Lopardo
Stephanie A. J. Michals
Michelle L. Nolan
Julie A. O'Shaughnessy
Tyler P. Reisdorf
Lisa L. Townson
Elise Warshaver

UNH Active Members
Jill N. Avallone
Gregory J. Barber
Timothy J. Baucom
Kristen A. Beck
George R. Bell
Katherine N. Bigelow
Ashley R. Bournival
Lucia Bridova
Catherine L. Cochran
Marlijne C. Cook
Amy M. Cunningham
Erin S. Dancy
Katherine E. Decker
Kendra N. Delacadena
Eilleen C. Dent
Daniel J. Douston
Sarah K. Ellefson
Alexander C. Fisher
Lauren A. Freedman
Maigan M. Galipeau
Alyson C. Genovese
Christopher R. Jones
Marlaina M. King
Rebecca M. Lehr
Kathleen C. Littleton
Justin K. Lowe
Shane R. MacDowell
Katie S. Mason
William C. Meagher III
Stephen M. Messa
Michael W. Moulison
Kaitlin D. Petry
Jennifer L. Piper
Shannon A. Potts
Tonya P. Rochette
Ryan J. Thompson
Scott M. Treadwell
Amy E. Trueworthy
Diana E. Van Corbach
Richard D. Wilson
Timothy M. Zona

Class of 2010

The Mendum's Pond Society
Su Youn Kim

Dean's Club
Erin C. Keleher

Blue and White Club
Stephanie M. Allard
Pradeep K. Chandrashekara
Brian J. Chiappa
Ashley J. Clarke
Cally N. Cooke
Mikki M. Ekfelt
William W. Ford
Tise M. Havi
Natalie E. Hicks
Kristin N. Jones
Maura I. Kelly
Sebastien Labelle
Daniel E. Madnick
Dylan McGuffin
Kara M. Nichols
Kelsey K. Raymond
Jennifer A. Reardon
Colin Reed
Kevin J. Rose
Christopher M. Russo
Sally E. Saba
Vaidehi K. Sabnis
Lauren M. Sica
Emily J. Spencer
Ian P. Tauscher
Chris C. Weyland

UNH Active Members  
Veronique Archambault-Leger
Lauren C. Arcidi
Kathryn C. Barrett
Ian M. Barry
Kirsten E. Bates
Katrina L. Baum
Ian M. Berry
Alanna M. Bianculli
Catherine K. Booth
Ryan M. Briolat
Jacqueline M. Bristol
Zachary M. Callahan
Patrick J. Cambiasso-Helfer
Matthew J. Casey
Corey J. Clark
Angela J. Couse
Jennifer L. Craig
Michael V. Cremeno
Nicholas S. Crosman
Brittney M. Cross
David A. D'Agostino
Uyen-Mai T Doan
Finnian C Donovan
Chelsea M Evans
Brendan D Flavin
Patrick C. Flood
Danielle M Foley
Caitlin M. Forgit
Scott D. Fournier
April M. Gabrielle
Margaret V. Goodwin
James H. Graham IV
Kimberly A. Griffin
Karl B. Haase
Joseph E. Hanson
Jeffrey T. Herlihy
Marisa L. Imon
Kierstan E. Isaacs
Jonathan E. Kenney
Isagani C. Kimball
Cameron M. Kittle
Jennifer L. Kuligoski
Emily J. Kunelius
Laura E. Kuzzy
Brian W. Lang
Daniel L. Lang
James N. LeBlanc
Rebecca M. LeCain
Zachary W. Lowe
Scott D. MacGrath
James E. Marcille
Gary R. Margelowsky
Clifton Martin
James S. McAleese
Kyle Merkert
Danielle L. Neuffer
Lisa M. Nieder
J. Alexandra Norden
Benjamin D. Ouellette
Jennifer S. Plumpton
Kimberly M. Povec
Patrick J. Rush
Julee A. Shamhart
Michael J. Shea
Sara A. Shea
Andrew M. Sherman
Dana M. Sicko
Keeley A. Smith
Thomas J. Swass
Cynthia Tessier
Erin B. Thesing
Anne M. Thomassen
Claire C. Treat
Steven A. Tripp
Katelyn K. Uitti
Evelyne M. Varieur-Banks
Michael R. Violandi
Abigail R. Vitale
Alexander V. Waitner
Meagan E. Wengrove
Eric J. Wind
Evelyn P. Y. Yuen
Megan P. Zerega

Class of 2011

The College Woods Society
Geoffrey E. Clark

Dean's Club
Kate A. Corda

Blue and White Club
Danielle D. Bolduc
Kendall R. Dziama
Kelsey G. Gillespie
John W. Kmetz
Kevin J. Knorr
Christine E. Meyer
Amy J. Perrault
Lisa Marie Santilli
Michael C. Young

UNH Active Members
Brian J. Albere
Paige J. Amick
David J. Andrews
Hillary T. Andross
Caroline P. Arakelian
Christina E. Auger
Joshua T. Barker
Steven M. Bedard
David P. Brefini
Michelle D. Bricker
Nathan H. Burbank
Cynthia H. Carlson
John J. Carroll
Andrew M. Clemence
Justine R. Elliott
Mattie J. Fowler
Andrew G. Fritz
Beth I. Fulton
Christian J. Galipeau
Jeffrey F. Gargaly
Katherine M. Gill
Alise M. Greenfield
Kelly S. Harte
Sara E. Heldman
Emily Hepding
Octave A. Houdegbe
Amanda J. Kalucki
William F. Kern III
Amanda T. Khoubesserian
Stephanie A. Kramer
Natasha L. Kullas
Nathan P. Lavey
Jeremy J. Leavitt, Sr.
Kaitlin I. Litchfield
Michael P. Litchfield
Jeffrey C. Lyons
Craig M. Martin
Brendan H. McCann
Kathryn M. Miller
Robert A. Mitchell
Allison A. Neumayer
Christopher T. O'Connor
Timothy K. O'Connor
Micah J. Rollins
Joshuah L. Rotz
Evan B. Russell
Sarah M. Sceery
Charles W. Senter IV
Mike J. Sislo
Kathryn M. Stevens
Richard Toman, Jr.
Gregory S. Traquair

Class of 2012

The Oyster River Society
Catherine A. Albert

The Mendum's Pond Society
Joseph M. Gabriel
Kathryn J. Lemay
Thistleton T. Robertson IV

Dean's Club
Rebecca C. Butz

Blue and White Club
Paul J. Atkinson
L. Clare Egan
Jordan P. Gauvin
Kelly L. Heinze
Bradley D. Hilton
Adam N. Knezevich
Andrew C. Luhrmann
Allison M. Nahin
Peter C. Neal
Casey Shingleton
Karen Terletzky
Tracy M. Vallatini
Alexandra C. Washakowski

UNH Active Members
Marcella B. Andrews
Krystal A. Antoniuk
Tara E. Appleton
Christian N. Beck
Crystal C. Bonias
Benjamin C. Borromeo
Kyle A. Bouthillier
Steven J. Briden
Joshua R. Bronner
Li Buessing
Allison C. Butler
Nicole M. Cadorette
Hannah L. Cametti
Patricia A. Casey
Jacob W. Chamberlain
Mallory A. Chandler
John R. Clark
Zachary T. Clayton
Mackenzie M. Colburn
Kate A. Connolly
Sean O. Denney
Jessica L. Dick
Ryan R. Elliott
Luke A. Farrell
Elizabeth A. Fitter
Matthew P. Flynn
Christina D. Forte
Lukas P. Gessner
Dana Giampaolo
Erin N. Gianino
Andrew M. Gilbert
Lisa D. Graichen
Kimberly N. Greenwood
Anna C. Gryglewska
Daniel J. Guiney
Patrick B. Haley
Brianna L. Hand
Neil A. Hansen
Jessica L. Hinkley
Ransom D. Horner-Richardson
Alyssa H. Jeffries
Jesse L. Kessler
Andrew A. Klein
Allison B. Lane
Kevin P. Lapoint
Jessica C. LaPorte
Lauren K. Laquerre
Jean Marc E. LeDoux
Molly E. Lister
Melissa A. Lombard
Alicia A. Lotfey
Ryan P. Maddock
Maureen M. McAuliffe
Danielle P. McVicar
Stephanie E. Morris
Tshilanda S. Mukala
Jeffrey B. Musk
Kayla M. Naczas
Michael J. Nocella
Daniel S. Ohlson
Emmaline J. Ouellet
Julie J. Paynter
Audrey L. Perkins
Elizabeth K. Petry
Evan A. Plante
Moselle E. Pope
Kristin M. Prud'homme
Conor M. Quinn
Jennifer R. Racine
Thomas G. Reagan
William H. Rideout
Kaitlyn E. Rita
Hunter C. Rowley
David H. Schroeder
Krista M. Selinka
Katelin E. Shea
Brooke L. Shendell
Emily A. Smith
Christopher D. Sumner
Joseph E. VanGombos
Ethan M. Weibrecht
Lauren E. White
Amy M. Wuorio

Class of 2013

Blue and White Club
Ryan M. L. Carlson
Elizabeth J. Christmas

UNH Active Members

Kayla M. Abboud
Christopher M. Allen
Courtney E. April
Kirsten E. Arends
Ryan T. Arsenault
Nicole M. Ashmankas
Jennifer M. Aucoin
Katrina L. Bacon
Michael P. Bakies
Michael L. Balch
Lauren E. Barry
Carter H. Bascom
Jennings C. Becker
Kyle J. Bedsole
Stephen D. Belanger
Victoria R. Belkin
Katherine W. Benettieri
Kayla J. Benuck
Kristen S. Berube
Michelle E. Bibeau
Victoria S. Billings
Ian T. Binnie
Joseph C. Bodwell
Erin A. Bogan
Ruthann M. Breen
Benjamin A. Briggs
Victoria J. Brisson
Darrin J. Broadhurst
Christopher J. Brown
Anthony P. Brownell
Caitlin E Buckley
Taylor V. Burton
Molly C. Cahill
Kristina K. Cardillo
Alyssa S. Carlson
Amber R. Casiano
Kailey S. Chappell
Blair C. Chowansky
Alexander S. Clement
John Nathaniel Coleman
Brad K. Coletta
James W. Conklin
Allison M. Coppenrath
Kyle J. Cormier
Christopher A. Cover
Kevin P. Cronin
Katelyn M. Crouch
Nicole E. Cuerdon
Samantha A. Cunic
Chelsea P. Cyester
Daniel R. Day
Kristen M. DeCandia
Lindsey M. DiTullio
Benjamin J. Doller
Justin P. Doubleday
Kaitlyn Anne Dow
Casey G. Doyle
Derek M. Dupuis
Alexandra K. Eicher
David R. Estochen
Julie M. Fick
Alyssa R. Finnegan
Bryan L. Fischer
Addie B. Fisher
Cameron T. Forys
Samuel R. Fuller
Sage E. Gale
Goran Galic
Ian T. Gausch
Nathan R. Gendron
Brittany E. George
Annie C. Gonsalves
Brian G. Gray
Byron N. Greenwood
Elizabeth A. Griffith
Andrew J. Guilliams
Charles S. Gurney
Christina K. Haack
Delia M. Harrington
David C. Hawk
Ryan J. Hebert
Christina M. Hickey
Katherine P. Hill
Hannah R. Hoban
Emily A. Hodgman
Kristine A. Horn
Megan I. Houstle
Geoffrey C. Howe
Eliza R. Hunt-Hawkins
Sarah K. Iske
Erin L. Jackson
Alicia K. Jacobs
Jonathan D. Janson
Kathryn E. Kennedy
Kelsey J. Kiley
Daniel L. Kupferschmid
 Curtis J. Kusari
Monique M. LaMotte
Jennifer R. Lane
Lauren I. Laskey
Marie-Elaine Lepine
Erik A. Lindgren
Brittany A. Long
Christopher M. Lynch
Kasey C. Lynch
Matthew O. MacDonald
 Paul R. Madea
Patrick A. Mahon II
Garrett B. Marker
Rebecca R. Marrama
 Sarah J. Maskwa
Derwood J. Mason IV
Christopher A. Matagrano
Kelsey L. Matheson
Timothy A. McCarthy
Brian O. McConnell
Thomas M. McGuire
Kathryn R. McKenna
John P. McLarney
Casey L. McLaughlin
Daniel W. McNeil, Jr.
Kelley E. McQuillin
Kevin P. Meehan
Chase P. Meyers
Christine E. Morico
Emily E. Morrison
Ashley E. Mortenson
Ashley Mullaney
John A. Mulvey
Gabriella T. Najmy
Gustav A. Nilsson
Lindsay K. Nolan
Andrew K. O'Connor
Kathleen E. O'Keefe
Jeremy A. Patnaude
Julia E. Pelczarski
Stephanie L. Pepper
Alexa R. Perrelli
Courtney M. Perron
Brianne J. Perry
Erica R. Perry
Christopher P. Pham
Bodhi A. Piedmont-Fleischmann
Christiana L. Pimental
Lauren T. Pintabona
Lynne T. Piper
Justin S. Pleadwell
Eric M. Pociask
Emily C. Powden
Mallika J. Prabhakar
Natalie A. Raeder
Anukritika Rayamajhi
Timothy C. Reagan
Carissa E. Reed
Shelli L. Reed
Alyssa C. Reetz
Charles J. Roche
Caroline A. Salamone
John E. Sauerhoff IV
Robert Schartner
Ashley E. Scheidegger
Benjamin L. Schenck
Jessica L. Schnepp
Jaime L. Sheppard
Jennifer C. Simpson
Eileen E. Sipple
Samantha L. Sloane
Lindsey C. Socha
Andrea G. Sreter
Suzanne Stadmeyer
 Kaitlyn S. Stefanski
Kevin A. Stein
Monica C. Stewart
Julie E. St. Laurent
Alyssa M. Taliaferro
Tricia Thai
Sawyer A. Theriault
Jane E. Tighe
Sydney C. Tribou
Rachel C. Tucker
Britney R. Walker
Victoria L. Ward
Kelsey A. Wellington
Benjamin J. Winchell
Sean D. Woods
Rachel R. Wyand
Maradie A. Yi